1 No. 23 JOIN RACING TV NOW RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
13:45
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Brazen Beau - Quelle Affaire b f 2
K R Burke   R
59.4
Mondialiste - Silver Act b c 2
D Brooke   R
59.4
Charming Thought - Astley Park ch g 2
B Smart   R
59.4
Kessaar - Littlevix ch c 2
K A Ryan   R
59.4
Dandy Man - Bahaarah b g 2
N Tinkler   R
59.4
Dragon Pulse - Bond's Girl ch c 2
M Dods   R
59.4
Camacho - Our Valkyrie b g 2
F P Murtagh   R
59.4
Footstepsinthesand - Nu Couche br g 2
Phillip Makin   R
59.4
Outstrip - Midnight Mojito gr g 2
T D Easterby   R
59.4
Camacho - Basira b c 2
T D Barron   R
59.4
Brazen Beau - Rimraam b c 2
R G Fell   R
59.4
Gutaifan - Sardenya b g 2
Grant Tuer   R
57.2
Twilight Son - Dream Dancing b f 2
T D Easterby   R
57.2
Tasleet - Messelina b f 2
Richard Fahey   R
57.2
Dandy Man - Wishing Chair ch f 2
Miss J A Camacho   R
2 No. 24 MOLSON COORS FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
14:15
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
59
Aclaim - Hakuraa b f 3
B Smart   R
56.7
Shamardal - All Clear b f 3
M Dods   R 80
56.7
Mondialiste - Out Of Context b f 3
M Dods   R
56.7
Havana Gold (IRE)-- Littlemisssunshine (IRE) b f 3
I Jardine   R
56.7
Mukhadram - Sounds Of April b f 3
K R Burke   R
3 No. 25 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
14:45
Rating 46-60 Class -6
(GBB RACE)
64.4
Footstepsinthesand - Callanish ch g 5
N Tinkler   R 62
63.5
No Nay Never - Candlehill Girl ch g 5
M L W Bell   R 60
63.5
Hot Streak (IRE)--Pigeon Pie (GB) ch g 4
Grant Tuer   R 60
62.1
Kodi Bear - Muscadelle b g 4
Mrs A Duffield   R 57
60.8
Foxwedge - Zubova ch g 8
M Mullineaux   R 54
60.8
Exceed and Excel - Rose Blossom b g 9
J S Wainwright   R 54
59.9
Kodiac (GB)--abylonian (GB) b c 3
R A Fahey   R 60
59
Alhebayeb - Gran Canaria Queen bl g 4
T D Easterby   R 50
58.1
Assertive - Bikini ch g 6
D Thompson   R 48
57.2
Coach House - Dulally b g 6
Mrs Barclay   R 45
57.2
Orientor (GB)--Primo Heights (GB) b f 5
J S Goldie   R 38
4 No. 26 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
15:15
Rating 46-60 Class -6
(GBB RACE)
64
Frozen Power - Ellxell ch g 9
N Tinkler   R 61
64
Awtaad (IRE)-Monclaire (GER) b g 4
P T Midgley   R 61
61.7
Equiano (FR)-Somersault (GB) b f 4
Miss Katie Scott   R 56
61.7
Swiss Spirit - La Zamora b g 4
T D Barron   R 56
60.8
Charming Thought - Marmot Bay ch c 4
P A Kirby   R 54
60.3
Nayef - Dufoof b g 5
Mrs A Duffield   R 53
59
Cable Bay - Frabjous br g 5
J S Wainwright   R 50
59
Kodiac - Rose Anjou b f 3
R A Fahey   R 58
58.1
Mazameer - Sister Red ch g 4
J S Goldie   R 48
57.2
Royal Applause - Rustam b g 9
M Mullineaux   R 40
5 No. 27 EVERY RACE LIVE ON RACINGTV HANDICAP (1M 3F 39Y)
2248 Mts
15:45
Rating 51-70 Class- 5
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Dark Angel (IRE)--Sea of Grace (IRE) g c 3
W S Kittow   R 70
60.3
Ulysses - Mirror City ch c 3
S P C Woods   R 68
60.3
Muhaarar (GB)-Federation (GB) b c 3
M L W Bell   R 68
60.3
Estidhkaar - Sleeping Princess b g 3
T D Easterby   R 68
59.9
Australia (GB)--Fountain of Honour (IRE) ch f 3
K Dalgleish   R 67
59.9
Highland Reel - Destalink b g 3
Jedd O'Keeffe   R 67
59.9
Intello (GER)--Barynya (GB) ch g 3
T D Easterby   R 67
57.6
Nathaniel (IRE)--Colour Bright (IRE) ch c 3
Ed Bethell   R 62
54.4
Jack Hobbs - Reaf ch f 3
Brian Ellison   R 55
6 No. 28 RACING WITH PRIDE HANDICAP (1M 3F 39Y)
2248 Mts
16:15
Rating 46-65 Class -6
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Telescope - Ballinargh Girl b f 4
J S Goldie   R 63
60.8
Telescope - Hardy Blue b g 5
K R Burke   R 62
60.3
Marcel - Serenata Mia b g 4
M Dods   R 61
59
Sholokhov - Imogen b g 10
Mrs Dianne Sayer   R 58
57.2
Champs Elysees - Cameo Tiara b m 5
J Davies   R 54
56.7
Coach House - Dont Tell Nan b m 6
R Michael Smith   R 53
7 No. 29 RACINGTV.COM FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F 195Y)
1385 Mts
16:50
Rating 51-70 Class- 5
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Pride Of Dubai - Princess Sheila ch f 3
Hugo Palmer   R 70
61.2
Aclaim (IRE)--Live Love Laugh (FR) b f 3
M Dods   R 70
60.8
Bobby's Kitten (USA)-Beta (GB) b f 3
M Johnston   R 69
60.8
Sea The Moon (GER)--It's My Time (GB) b f 3
R A Fahey   R 69
59.4
Charming Thought (GB)--Mary Read (GB) b f 3
Ed Bethell   R 66
59.4
Outstrip - Blandish b f 3
T D Barron   R 66
59.4
Estidhkaar - Wishyouwerehere b f 3
K R Burke   R 66
59
Kodiac - Yukon Girl b f 3
D O'Meara   R 65
58.5
Bungle Inthejungle - Milly's Secret b f 3
T D Easterby   R 64
55.8
Dragon Pulse (IRE)--Primal Snow (USA) ch f 3
Rebecca Menzies   R 58
8 No. 30 COCKERMOUTH HANDICAP (7F 173Y)
1566 Mts
17:20
Rating 51-70 Class- 5
(GBB RACE)
61.7
Elzaam - Mavemacullen b g 7
K Dalgleish   R 71
61.7
Dark Angel - Brown Eyed Honey b g 5
R G Fell   R 71
61.2
War Command - The Tempest gr g 5
Mrs A C Hamilton   R 70
60.8
Major Cadeaux - Discoed b g 8
Gemma Tutty   R 69
60.8
Shalaa - Miracle Seeker b c 4
Adrian Keatley   R 69
57.6
Cable Bay - Stolen Glance b f 4
N Tinkler   R 62
56.7
Acclamation - Thakerah b g 4
Mrs Dianne Sayer   R 60
54.9
Kodiac (GB)--Newellen (IRE) b f 5
Tim Easterby   R 56