1 No. 25 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
00:00
Class-3
55.8
Dominus - Acts Of Karma b m 6
Eddie Clouston   R
55.8
Take Charge Indy - Krispy Kritter gr/ m 6
Shane Spiess   R
55.8
Court Vision - Glaslyn dk m 9
Eddie Clouston   R
55.8
Algorithms - Exploding Star dk m 8
Sara Stanoszek   R
55.8
Midnight Lute - Awesome Mama dk m 6
Juan Silva   R
55.8
Second in Command - Golden Roar b m 6
Jay Bernardini   R
55.8
Johar - Strawberry Drive ch m 7
Jami Poole   R
2 No. 26 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F)
1005 Mts
00:25
Class-3
52.6
Can The Man - White Slippers b f 3
J Baird   R
52.6
California Chrome - Your Flame in Me b f 3
Eddie Clouston   R
52.6
Greenpointcrusader - La Trinacria b f 3
Alejandro Gomez   R
55.8
Verrazano - In My Glory dk f 4
Eddie Clouston   R
52.6
Summer Front - Playful Majesty b f 3
Christian Flores   R
52.6
California Chrome - Theworldweknow ch f 3
Gregory McGaffic   R
52.6
Temple City - Alexis Road dk f 3
C Larue   R
55.8
Big Drama - Prizes Of Gold ch f 4
Alejandro Gomez   R
52.6
Majestic City - Hidden Reality ch f 3
Burton Sipp   R
55.8
Tamarkuz - Run Carrie Run b f 4
Julie Stansbury   R
3 No. 27 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
00:50
Class-3
55.8
Congrats - Fair Rose dk h 6
Konstantin Harigeorgiou   R
55.8
Paynter - Vapor Cloud b g 5
Tina Ramgeet   R
55.8
Maclean's Music - Cinnamon Kisses ch g 6
Sara Stanoszek   R
55.8
Langfuhr - Pacific Jewel dk h 9
Gary Johnson   R
55.8
City Zip - Tapalite ch g 5
Aaron West   R
55.8
War Front - Judy's Magic b g 10
Lucinda Knowles   R
4 No. 28 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (6F)
1609 Mts
01:15
Class-3
54.4
Munnings - Golda M ch g 8
Terry Boyd   R
54.4
Khozan - Taylor's Choice dk h 5
Juan Silva   R
54.4
Custom For Carlos - Ms Marigold dk g 7
Brenda Bell   R
54.4
Any Given Saturday - Willa Joe b g 11
Dennis Van   R
55.8
Shackleford - Marvelous Mixture ch g 7
Dave Treharne   R
55.8
Awesome Bet - Veil Of Tears b g 5
Juan Silva   R
54.4
Skipshot - Snow Kid b g 7
Louis DePasquale   R
5 No. 29 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (2F)
402 Mts
01:40
Class-3
55.8
Hold Me Back - Harvest Lisa b g 7
C Larue   R
55.8
Big Top Cat - Savannah's Gold ch g 9
Sara Stanoszek   R
55.8
Frost Giant - Court Of Dreams ch g 7
C Larue   R
55.8
Jersey Town - Novograd ch g 5
Eddie Clouston   R
55.8
Kantharos - Volatile Vickie ch g 5
Eddie Clouston   R
55.8
Bop - Spanish Senorita ch g 11
Shawn Fairman   R
Laoban - Irish Ridge gr/ f 4
Richard Schosberg   R
6 No. 30 RACE 6 - STARTER ALLOWANCE (1M)
1609 Mts
02:05
Class-3
54.4
Street Boss - Auntgrace ch m 6
C Larue   R
54.4
Birdstone - Teenage Temper ch m 6
Danny Bird   R
55.8
Haynesfield - Beccawhit ch m 6
Carrol Langley   R
54.4
Kiss the Kid - Lady Loushe ch m 7
Robert Mumford   R
54.4
Flat Out - Opera Song gr/ f 4
J Shilling   R
54.4
Kugelis - Wildwood Greeley b m 10
C Larue   R
54.4
Archarcharch - Up for Grabs b m 5
Yendri Pena   R
7 No. 31 RACE 7 - STARTER ALLOWANCE (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
02:30
Class-3
54.4
Smiling Tiger - Hard Way Ten b g 4
Dave Treharne   R
54.4
American Pharoah - New Wave b g 5
Eric Reed   R
54.4
Bluegrass Cat - Do Not Disturb ch g 8
Alejandro Gomez   R
54.4
The Factor - Cedar Run's Emblem b g 8
Jose Lopez   R
54.4
Quality Road - Mountain Bird b g 5
Jonathan Maldonado   R
54.4
Anthony's Cross - Deceitful Darling b g 4
Aaron West   R
8 No. 32 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
02:55
Class-3
52.6
Gio Ponti - Malvina ch g 3
Omani Williams   R
52.6
Congrats - Butcher Knife b c 3
Virginia Demczyk   R
55.8
First Defence - Brandala b g 7
Devan Ewell   R
55.8
Tale of Ekati - Preseli's Pulpit b h 5
Jami Poole   R
55.8
Poseidon's Warrior - Musical Touch dk g 4
Devan Ewell   R
52.6
Hero Of Order - Cool Reception dk c 3
Lori Smith   R
55.8
Professor Fate - Cookie's Gold ch g 8
Lori Yoder   R