1 No. 1 JOHN R FITZPATRICK AGRICULTURAL CONTRACTOR MAIDEN (7F)
1408 Mts
13:50
Class-3
66.2
Requinto - My Rules b g 4
D Broad   R
66.2
Getaway - Rehearsed br g 5
Barry J Fitzgerald   R
66.2
Kodiac - Constellation b g 6
A Murray   R 78
64
Free Eagle - Holy Norma b f 4
Miss McLoughlin   R
60.8
Alhebayeb - Goldthroat b g 3
P J Flynn   R 77
60.8
Footstepsinthesand - Myrtie b g 3
R P Cody   R
60.8
Clodovil - Lily's Rainbow g g 3
Ms O'connell   R
60.8
Dark Angel - The Hermitage g c 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R 82
60.8
Gutaifan - Strait Power g g 3
J C McConnell   R
58.5
Starspangledbanner - Diptych b f 3
G M Lyons   R 86
58.5
Coulsty - Polly Adler b f 3
J C McConnell   R
58.5
Mehmas - Light of Day b f 3
J C McConnell   R
58.5
Exceed and Excel - Carte De Visite b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
58.5
Lawman - Twisting b f 3
W T Farrell   R
2 No. 2 CLAYTON HOTEL LEOPARDSTOWN FILLIES MAIDEN (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:25
Class-3
58.5
Golden Horn - Aaraas b f 3
K Prendergast   R 80
58.5
Zoffany - Cloudy Miss b f 3
T G McCourt   R
58.5
Fastnet Rock - Could It Be b f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
58.5
Galileo - Charlotte Bronte b f 3
A P O'Brien   R
58.5
Sea The Stars - Greenisland b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
58.5
Galileo - Race For The Stars b f 3
A P O'Brien   R
58.5
Ruler Of The World - Queen Of Malta ch f 3
Barry J Fitzgerald   R
58.5
Buratino - Daring Damsel b f 3
J A Nash   R
58.5
The Gurkha - Albaraaha ch f 3
T Mullins   R
58.5
Galileo - Switch b f 3
A P O'Brien   R 82
58.5
Sea The Stars - Memoria b f 3
John Patrick Murtagh   R
58.5
Siyouni - Zannda b f 3
D K Weld   R
3 No. 3 CAPTAIN DARA FITZPATRICK MEMORIAL MAIDEN (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
15:00
Class-3
60.8
Golden Horn - For Now b c 3
W McCreery   R
60.8
Sea The Stars - Raskutani ch g 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
60.8
Camelot - Homepage b c 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
60.8
Galileo - Sky Lantern b c 3
Donnacha O'Brien   R
60.8
Galileo - Atlantic Jewel b c 3
A P O'Brien   R
60.8
Make Believe - In The House bay g 3
John Patrick Murtagh   R
60.8
Fastnet Rock - Marigold Hotel g c 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
60.8
Galileo - Prudenzia b c 3
A P O'Brien   R
60.8
Ulysees - Quiza Quiza Quiza b c 3
W McCreery   R
60.8
Teofilo - Walkamia g g 3
R P Cody   R
60.8
Camelot - Holy Moon b c 3
A P O'Brien   R
4 No. 4 FUND A NEW HOME FOR FESTINA LENTE HANDICAP (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
15:35
Class-3
64
Fastnet Rock - Magen's Star b c 3
D K Weld   R 88
63.5
Churchill - Shamarbelle b c 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R 87
62.6
Caravaggio - Chicago Girl g c 3
Donnacha O'Brien   R 85
61.2
Teofilo - Hymn Of The Dawn b f 3
J S Bolger   R 82
60.3
Showcasing - Summer Collection b c 3
Ms Sheila Lavery   R 80
59.4
Mastercraftsman - Va Pensiero b c 3
A Oliver   R 78
59.4
Churchill - Mirdhak b g 3
Mrs J Harrington   R 78
5 No. 5 CORNELSCOURT STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
16:05
3 years old only Class-1
59.4
Caravaggio - Arya Tara b f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R 109
58.1
Ardad - Lastuce b f 3
A Murray   R 86
58.1
Galileo - Prize Exhibit b f 3
A P O'Brien   R 96
58.1
Mayson - Fleeting Image b f 3
H de Bromhead   R
58.1
Farhh - Bittern br f 3
N Meade   R 96
58.1
Galileo - Holy Alliance ch f 3
A P O'Brien   R 93
58.1
Sea The Moon - Angelic Air b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R 91
58.1
Showcasing - Allegation ch f 3
G M Lyons   R 102
58.1
Invincible Spirit - Cristal Fashion b f 3
A Murray   R
58.1
Showcasing - Gloryette br f 3
P Twomey   R 95
58.1
Aclaim - Stately b f 3
D Bunyan   R
58.1
Siyouni - Summaya b f 3
D K Weld   R
6 No. 6 DERBY TRIAL STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
16:35
Class-1
59.4
Wootton Bassett - Loyale bay c 3
G M Lyons   R 104
59.4
Lope De Vega - Dark Crusader b c 3
D K Weld   R 106
59.4
French Fifteen - Zahrada b c 3
P Twomey   R 107
59.4
Cotai Glory - Pioneer Alexander b c 3
A Oliver   R 98
59.4
Wootton Bassett - Teeslemee b c 3
M O'Callaghan   R 105
59.4
Teofilo - Tiffilia b c 3
J S Bolger   R 101
59.4
Galileo - Bonanza Creek b c 3
A P O'Brien   R 109
7 No. 7 AMETHYST STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
17:05
3 years old only Class-1
63.5
Sidestep - Runaway Sparkle b g 5
Mrs J Harrington   R 112
61.2
Dawn Approach - Big Break b g 6
G M Lyons   R 107
61.2
Australia - Ultra Appeal b g 6
Joseph P O'Brien   R 109
61.2
Acclamation - Pegase Hurry bay g 7
A McGuinness   R 105
59.9
Dark Angel - Warshah g f 4
P Twomey   R 105
55.3
Galileo - Timbuktu b c 3
A P O'Brien   R 99
8 No. 8 LEOPARDSTOWN HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
17:35
Class-4
64
Alhebayeb - Grandegrandegrande bro g 5
M Mulvany   R 91
63.5
Mastercraftsman - Fikrah ch g 4
Mrs J Harrington   R 90
61.7
Lope De Vega - Diamond Sky b f 4
D K Weld   R 86
61.7
Elzaam - Ultra Cool b f 4
Ms Sheila Lavery   R 86
61.2
Mastercraftsman - Purple Glow g g 5
Mrs J Harrington   R 85
60.3
Sea The Stars - Exceed My Budget b c 4
Joseph P O'Brien   R 83
59.9
Muhaarar - Postale b g 4
A McGuinness   R 82
59.9
Kodiac - Sommer Queen b f 4
G M Lyons   R 82
59.4
Wootton Bassett - Scarlet Sonnet b g 6
H de Bromhead   R 81
59.4
Teofilo - Ceist Eile ch g 4
J S Bolger   R 81
59
Heeraat - Ardbrae Tara b g 6
J G Murphy   R 80
58.1
Pivotal - Aiming b c 7
P W Flynn   R 78
57.6
Dragon Pulse - Munaasaba b f 4
Ms Sheila Lavery   R 77
56.7
Dream Ahead - Killura gre g 5
Matthew J Smith   R 75
55.8
Battle Of Marengo - Annmary Girl b m 5
J A Stack   R 73
54.9
Sea The Stars - Something Mon ch g 8
R Donohoe   R 71
54.9
Requinto - Lukes Well b g 4
N Meade   R 71
Night Of Thunder - Astromagick ch c 3
John Patrick Murtagh   R