1 No. 43 ALBANY STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
14:30
2 years old only Class-1
58.1
Havana Gold - Liberty Lady b f 2
S & E Crisford   R
58.1
Bobby's Kitten - Forthefirstime ch f 2
M Johnston   R
58.1
Mehmas - Misfortunate b f 2
George Boughey   R
58.1
Expert Eye - Beauty Salon b f 2
K R Burke   R
58.1
Kessaar - Calorie b f 2
David Loughnane   R
58.1
Dark Angel - Pixeleen br f 2
K A Ryan   R
58.1
Kodiac - Rainfall Radar b f 2
J & T Gosden   R
58.1
U S Navy Flag - Ibiza Dream b f 2
Hugo Palmer   R
58.1
Dark Angel - Clem Fandango gr f 2
Richard Spencer   R
58.1
James Garfield - Lil's Joy b f 2
Alice Haynes   R
58.1
Clodovil - Deora De br f 2
R Hannon   R
58.1
Exceed and Excel - Modern Ideals b f 2
S bin Suroor   R
58.1
No Nay Never - Pembina br f 2
A P O'Brien   R
58.1
Prince Of Lir - Mia Tia b f 2
R M H Cowell   R
58.1
Dandy Man - Nuclear Option b f 2
R Hannon   R
58.1
No Nay Never - Surprisingly b f 2
David Loughnane   R
58.1
Sioux Nation - Timely Words ch f 2
P F I Cole   R
58.1
Sioux Nation - Wedding Dress b f 2
C Hills   R
2 No. 44 COMMONWEALTH CUP (6F)
1207 Mts
15:05
Class-1
(British Champions Series)
58.1
Brazen Beau - Dice Game b c 3
K A Ryan   R 99
58.1
No Nay Never - Saucy Spirit b c 3
A P O'Brien   R 101
58.1
Showcasing (GB)-Exrating (GB) c c 3
R Hannon   R 106
58.1
Havana Gold - Showstoppa b c 3
K R Burke   R 112
58.1
Ribchester - Suddenly b c 3
Hugo Palmer   R 111
58.1
Acclamation - Monclaire b c 3
K A Ryan   R 102
58.1
Kodi Bear - In Dubai b c 3
David Loughnane   R 111
58.1
Mehmas (IRE)-- Cheworee (GB) ch c 3
Hugo Palmer   R 107
58.1
Ardad - Sagely b c 3
R A Fahey   R 115
58.1
No Nay Never - Azenzar b c 3
R Varian   R 102
58.1
Showcasing - Daring Day b c 3
James Horton   R 105
58.1
More Than Ready - Cake Baby b c 3
Christophe Clement   R 108
58.1
Caravaggio - Malabar br c 3
W J Haggas   R 107
58.1
Twilight Son - My Lucky Liz b c 3
M O'Callaghan   R 114
58.1
Dark Angel - Futoon gr c 3
C G Cox   R 109
56.7
Starspangledbanner - Floriade b f 3
S & E Crisford   R 111
56.7
Dabirsim (FR)--Spasha (GB) b f 3
K A Ryan   R 97
56.7
Profitable - Via Lattea bay f 3
C&Y Lerner   R 104
56.7
Bated Breath (GB)--Sacred Shield (GB) b f 3
G M Lyons   R 107
56.7
No Nay Never - Claudette ch f 3
I Mohammed   R 108
3 No. 45 DUKE OF EDINBURGH STAKES (1M 3F 211Y)
2405 Mts
15:40
Rating 0-105 Class-2
63.5
Elusive Pimpernel - Persian Memories b g 6
Mrs J Harrington   R 107
61.7
Dansili - Havant b g 5
K Dalgleish   R 103
59.9
Kingman - Sunsemperchi b g 4
John Patrick Murtagh   R 99
59.9
Karakontie - Lemon Sakhee b g 5
R A Teal   R 99
59.4
Frankel (GB)--Miss Cap Ferrat (GB) b g 6
Ian Williams   R 98
59.4
Golden Horn - Tidespring b g 4
J & T Gosden   R 98
59
Doctor Dino - Sabolienne b g 9
K R Burke   R 97
59
Sea The Stars - Bint Almatar b g 4
Sir Michael Stoute   R 97
59
Lope De Vega - Dash To The Front ch c 4
William Knight   R 97
59
Iffraaj - Sweeping Up b c 4
H Morrison   R 97
58.5
Sea The Stars - Flame Of Gibraltar b g 5
S bin Suroor   R 96
58.5
Mukhadram - Lady Catherine b g 6
Ross O'sullivan   R 96
58.5
Gutaifan - La Tulipe gr c 4
T D Barron   R 96
58.1
Golden Horn - Astonishing b g 5
J A Osborne   R 95
57.2
R Hannon   R 93
56.7
Muhaarar - Shalwa b g 5
George Baker   R 92
56.2
Kingman - Dorcas Lane b c 4
William Haggas   R 91
56.2
Gleneagles - Crystal Valkyrie b c 4
M Johnston   R 91
55.3
Red Jazz - Eoz b g 7
K C Bailey   R 89
4 No. 46 CORONATION STAKES (7F 213Y)
1602 Mts
16:20
Class-1
(British Champions Series)
58.1
Aclaim - Poyle Sophie b f 3
George Boughey   R 113
58.1
Mastercraftsman - Alpha Lupi b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R 110
58.1
Lope De Vega - Minwah b f 3
J & T Gosden   R 100
58.1
Mayson (GB)--Fleeting Image (GB) b f 3
H de Bromhead   R 99
58.1
Frankel - Starscope b f 3
J & T Gosden   R 115
58.1
Dark Angel - Zotilla gre f 3
M Delzangles   R 111
58.1
Fastnet Rock - White Hot b f 3
Christophe Clement   R 111
58.1
Zoffany - Seatone b f 3
R M Beckett   R 112
58.1
Mehmas - Padma b f 3
Hilal Kobeissi   R 95
58.1
Bobby's Kitten - Seychelloise b f 3
A M Balding   R 108
58.1
Karakontie - Spanish Bunny b f 3
H Motion   R 107
58.1
Caravaggio (USA)--Immortal Verse (IRE) b f 3
A P O'Brien   R 114
5 No. 47 SANDRINGHAM STAKES (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
17:00
Rating 0-105 Class-2
61.2
Karakontie - Candy Kitty b f 3
W McCreery   R 99
61.2
Oasis Dream (GB)--Princess de Lune (IRE) gr f 3
R Varian   R 99
60.8
Dark Angel (IRE)--Nakuti (IRE) b f 3
R Hannon   R 98
59.9
Muhaarar (GB)--Fleeting Smile (USA) b f 3
Henry Spiller   R 96
59.4
Time Test - Wild Mimosa b f 3
D O'Meara   R 95
58.5
No Nay Never (USA)-Novantae (GB) b f 3
A M Balding   R 93
58.5
Cupid - My Curlina ch f 3
M Botti   R 93
58.1
Kingman - Battlement gr f 3
J & T Gosden   R 92
57.2
M Johnston   R 90
57.2
Galileo - Holy Alliance ch f 3
A P O'Brien   R 90
56.7
Kingman (GB)--Golden Laughter (USA) b f 3
J & T Gosden   R 89
56.2
D O'Meara   R 88
55.3
Golden Horn - Punita b f 3
G G Margarson   R 86
54.9
Showcasing - Entree b f 3
R Hannon   R 85
54.4
Lope de Vega (IRE)-- Parsnip (IRE) ch f 3
W J Knight   R 84
54.4
Ribchester (IRE)--Aneedah (IRE) b f 3
Owen Burrows   R 84
54
Frankel (GB)--Persuasive (IRE) b f 3
W J Haggas   R 83
54
Golden Horn (GB)--Pelerin (IRE) b f 3
Amy Murphy   R 83
54
Dubawi (IRE)--Momentary (GB) b f 3
R Charlton   R 83
54
No Nay Never - Pure Vanity ch f 3
R A Fahey   R 83
54
Muhaarar - Kalsa b f 3
C Hills   R 83
54
Postponed (IRE)--Sky Crystal (GER) b f 3
Ed Dunlop   R 77
53.5
Lope De Vega - My Fairy b f 3
W J Haggas   R 82
53.5
Acclamation - Exemplify b f 3
Sir Michael Stoute   R 82
53.5
New Approach (IRE)--Wiener Valkyrie (GB) b f 3
Charlie Fellowes   R 82
53.1
No Nay Never - Danehill's Dream b f 3
M L W Bell   R 81
52.6
Territories - Dusty Red b f 3
Archie Watson   R 80
51.7
Cotai Glory - Lilac Mist b f 3
Archie Watson   R 78
51.7
New Bay - Scatina ch f 3
David Loughnane   R 76
6 No. 48 KING EDWARD VII STAKES (1M 3F 211Y)
2405 Mts
17:35
Class-1
58.1
Galileo - Lady Lara b c 3
A P O'Brien   R 110
58.1
Night Of Thunder - Al Nassa b c 3
K A Ryan   R 102
58.1
Churchill (IRE)--Endless Love (IRE) b c 3
Charlie Fellowes   R 98
58.1
New Approach (IRE)--Darting (GB) b c 3
W J Haggas   R 100
58.1
Sea The Stars - Innevera b g 3
C Appleby   R
58.1
New Bay (GB)--Highlands Queen (FR) b c 3
S P C Woods   R 95
7 No. 49 PALACE OF HOLYROODHOUSE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
18:10
Rating 0-105 Class-2
61.2
Ribchester - Selinka b f 3
Wesley Ward   R 105
60.8
Dandy Man - Adaptation b c 3
K R Burke   R 104
59.9
Twilight Son - Hilary J ch c 3
R A Fahey   R 102
59.4
Oasis Dream - Precipitous b f 3
B J Meehan   R 101
59
Belardo (IRE)--Oddysey (IRE) b f 3
David Loughnane   R 100
59
Exceed and Excel - Shyrl ch c 3
J Ryan   R 100
58.1
Havana Gold - Mullein b f 3
M Johnston   R 98
58.1
Acclamation - Sainted b f 3
W J Haggas   R 98
58.1
Churchill - Rioticism ch f 3
John Patrick Murtagh   R 98
57.2
Ardad (IRE)--Poesy (GB) b f 3
A Murray   R 96
57.2
No Nay Never - Bewitchment b f 3
A M Balding   R 96
55.8
Mehmas - Streisand ch c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R 93
55.8
Kodiac - Wunders Dream br c 3
B Smart   R 93
55.3
Acclamation - Sabratah b c 3
Charlie Fellowes   R 92
55.3
Time Test - Percy's Romance b f 3
W Stone   R 92
54.4
George Boughey   R 90
54.4
Bungle Inthejungle (GB)--Calorie (GB) b c 3
K Dalgleish   R 90
54
Lethal Force - Love On The Rocks gr f 3
C Hills   R 89
53.5
Kodiac - Dream Dana b c 3
R M H Cowell   R 88
53.1
Camelot - Sterling Sound b c 3
Ed Dunlop   R 87
53.1
Pearl Secret (GB)--Curly Come Home (GB) ch f 3
J Butler   R 87
53.1
Oasis Dream - Kinematic b c 3
M L W Bell   R 87
52.6
Daniel & Claire Kubler   R 86
52.6
Ardad - Low Cut Affair b c 3
Alice Haynes   R 86
51.7
Oasis Dream - La Napoule b f 3
K A Ryan   R 84
51.7
Showcasing - Roxy Star b f 3
Scott Dixon   R 84
51.7
Kodiac - Faithful Duchess b c 3
K A Ryan   R 84
51.7
Starspangledbanner - Blue Dahlia b c 3
Harry Eustace   R 78
51.7
Showcasing - Dream Dreamer b c 3
Muir & Grassick   R 83
51.7
Profitable - Orikawa b c 3
Stuart Williams   R 82
51.7
Dabirsim (FR)--Whipcorse (FR) b f 3
George Boughey   R 80