1 No. 44 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
12:50
Rating 46-60 class-6
62.1
Territories - Weigelia b g 3
Jack Channon   R 62
62.1
Harry Angel - Passcode ch f 3
W Stone   R 62
61.2
Kessaar - Love Note b c 3
Robyn Brisland   R 60
60.8
Kodiac - Nijah b f 3
M Murphy & M Keady   R 59
60.8
Outstrip - Lady Marigold ch g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 59
59.9
Outstrip - Cajun Moon gr f 3
Rod Millman   R 57
59.9
Brazen Beau - Aubrietia b f 3
P D Evans   R 57
58.1
Dutch Art - Thrill ch c 3
J Ryan   R 53
58.1
Charming Thought - Berkshire Honey b f 3
Tom Ward   R 53
58.1
Starspangledbanner - Valkyries b f 3
M Botti   R 53
54.9
Kessaar - Love To Dream b c 3
A W Carroll   R 46
2 No. 45 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
13:20
Rating 46-55 class-6
62.1
Twilight Son (GB)--Fenella Rose (GB) b g 4
P G Murphy   R 57
62.1
Society Rock - Tara Too br g 6
Simon Dow   R 57
61.7
Bated Breath - Admirable Spirit ch g 5
Chelsea Banham   R 56
61.2
Wildcat Heir - Love In Bloom br m 9
John E. Long   R 55
61.2
Shalaa - Represent b c 4
Mark Usher   R 55
59.9
Mayson (GB)--Hot Ticket (IRE) ch g 4
D K Ivory   R 52
59.9
Harbour Watch - Anything b g 6
John Ryan   R 52
59.9
Markaz - Carsulae bl f 5
Kevin Philippart de Foy   R 52
58.5
Coach House (IRE)--Gracilia (FR) b g 5
M J Attwater   R 49
57.2
Twilight Son - Nizhoni b f 4
Robyn Brisland   R 43
3 No. 46 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
13:50
Rating 46-65 class-6
61.2
Adaay - Tempting b f 4
W J Knight   R 65
61.2
Le Havre - Regatta b g 5
S Dow   R 65
59.9
Intrinsic - Lady Kyllar b g 5
John Butler   R 62
59.9
Dubawi (IRE)-- Reunite (IRE) b g 6
D K Ivory   R 62
58.5
Outstrip (GB)-- Tibibit (GB) g f 4
J Butler   R 59
57.6
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Operettist (GB) ch f 4
A W Carroll   R 59
57.6
Time Test - Salonmare b f 4
C G Cox   R 57
52.6
Alhebayeb - Unreal gr g 6
J. S. Moore   R 44
4 No. 47 UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
14:20
Rating 46-60 class-6
62.1
New Approach - Reem Three ch h 8
Phil McEntee   R 67
62.1
Camacho - Siphon Melody b f 4
Ed Walker   R 67
62.1
Showcasing - Canada Water b g 5
S C Williams   R 67
61.7
Aqlaam (GB)-Femme de Fer (GB) b g 9
Tony Carroll   R 66
61.2
Fast Company - Pira Palace b g 5
Mark Loughnane   R 65
61.2
Raven's Pass (USA)--Susiescot (IRE) b g 4
S Dow   R 65
59.9
Starspangledbanner - Lulani ch g 5
Patrick Chamings   R 62
59.9
Due Diligence - Last Supper b f 4
Grace Harris   R 62
59
Charming Thought - Roodle b f 5
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 60
59
Pioneerof The Nile (USA)--Party Starter (USA) b c 4
Chelsea Banham   R 60
5 No. 48 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
14:50
Rating 71-90 CLASS-3
64.9
Exceed and Excel - Raphinae b f 6
David Loughnane   R 91
64.4
Shalaa - Emergency b f 4
S Kirk   R 90
63
Farhh - Coconut Shy b f 5
G G Margarson   R 87
60.8
Lope De Vega - Jillnextdoor b f 4
Charlie Johnston   R 82
60.8
Galileo Gold - Flare Of Firelight ch f 4
K R Burke   R 82
59.4
Acclamation - Westadora b f 4
Richard Hannon   R 79
59.4
Sayif - Amirah b f 4
Amanda Perrett   R 79
58.1
Helmet (AUS)-Crystal Moments (GB) c f 8
Rod Millman   R 76
6 No. 49 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY CONDITIONS STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:20
Class-3
(All-Weather Championships Fast-Track Qualifier) (GBB RACE)
59.4
Cotai Glory - York Express b g 3
W J Haggas   R 103
59.4
Havana Grey - Lady Estella b c 3
R Hannon   R 100
58.1
Ribchester - Joyce Compton ch c 3
M Appleby   R 94
58.1
Havana Grey - Copper Penny gr g 3
Brett Johnson   R 85
7 No. 50 UNIBET SUPPORTS SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
15:50
Rating 46-60 class-6
61.7
Nathaniel - Curtains ch f 3
Mrs A J Perrett   R 56
61.2
Churchill - Alumni Award b c 3
S Kirk   R 55
61.2
Kingman - Stirring Ballad b c 3
Stuart Williams   R 55
61.2
Australia - Hyphaema b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott   R 55
60.8
Saxon Warrior - Kittens ch f 3
M Botti   R 54
57.2
Acclamation - She Believes b f 3
S Kirk   R 42