1 No. 52 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET CLASSIFIED STAKES (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
12:50
Rating 0-50, Class-6
58.1
New Approach (IRE)--Faslen (USA) b f 8
Derek Shaw   R 46
58.1
Acclamation - Temerity b c 4
Derek Shaw   R 46
58.1
Casamento - Dixieland Kiss br g 9
Charlie Wallis   R 46
58.1
Night Of Thunder - Khaseeb ch f 5
Christine Dunnett   R 44
58.1
Galileo Gold - April ch g 4
Tony Coyle   R 47
58.1
Iffraaj - Light Fantastic b f 5
Mark Usher   R 46
58.1
Muhaarar - Night Affair b c 4
Tony Carroll   R 47
58.1
Oasis Dream - Habaayib b g 7
Antony Brittain   R 43
58.1
Dragon Pulse (IRE)--Texas Ruby (USA) b f 6
Katie Scott   R 46
58.1
Camacho (GB)--Labisa (IRE) b g 6
Liam Bailey   R 47
58.1
Exceed and Excel - Adorn ch g 7
Roger Fell   R 50
2 No. 53 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (1M 6F 21Y)
2835 Mts
13:20
Rating 46-60, Class-6
62.1
Nathaniel - L'ile Aux Loups b g 7
Harriet Bethell   R 62
61.7
Sir Percy (GB)--Victoria Montoya (GB) b g 6
Ali Stronge   R 61
61.2
Lawman - Kindu b g 5
Rebecca Menzies   R 60
61.2
Sea The Stars - Scarlet And Gold b c 5
Mark Usher   R 60
61.2
Rajsaman (FR)--Gonzeville (FR) b g 5
James Evans   R 60
60.8
Famous Name - Sea Regatta b g 5
P R Chamings   R 59
60.3
Mastercraftsman - Full Of Love gr g 9
Neil Mulholland   R 58
123.8
Rail Link (GB)--Trompette (USA) b g 11
Alan Brown   R 58
59.9
Sun Central - Maggie Pink b f 4
Ivan Furtado   R 61
59
Tamayuz - Qertaas gr g 9
John Norton   R 55
57.6
Rajsaman (FR)-Simple Solution (USA) b g 5
J. S. Moore   R 52
57.2
Muhaarar - Puzzler b g 5
Ian Williams   R 51
3 No. 54 BETUK HANDICAP (1M 3F 23Y) Div. I
2233 Mts
13:50
Rating 46-55, Class-6
62.1
Flintshire - High Chant b g 5
Ian Williams   R 57
61.2
oach House (IRE) --Panoptic (GB) b f 5
Mitchell Hunt   R 55
60.8
Mount Nelson - Maria Antonia ch g 8
Grace Harris   R 54
60.3
Sageburg - Constant Approach b g 7
Ryan Potter   R 53
60.3
Exceed and Excel - Cruel Sea gr g 9
Antony Brittain   R 53
59.9
Churchill - Come With Me b g 4
John Mackie   R 54
59.9
The Gurkha - Couragetocontinue b f 4
Richard Hannon   R 54
59.4
Olympic Glory (IRE)-Libre A Vous (FR) b g 4
William Stone   R 53
59
Alhebayeb - Lady Gabrielle b f 5
Victor Dartnall   R 50
57.2
Highland Reel (IRE)--Self Centred (GB) b g 4
Katie Scott   R 48
57.2
Power (GB)--Skywards Miles (IRE) b f 5
Brian Rothwell   R 43
56.7
Free Eagle - Maggie Lou b f 4
Ivan Furtado   R 47
4 No. 55 BETUK HANDICAP (1M 3F 23Y) Div. II
2233 Mts
14:20
Rating 46-55, Class-6
61.7
Pride Of Dubai - Tempura b g 5
M Herrington   R 56
61.2
New Bay - Bristol Bay b g 5
Kevin Frost   R 55
60.8
Ruler Of The World - Cape Rising ch g 7
Michael & David Easterby   R 54
60.3
Highland Reel - Putois Peace ch f 4
Olly Williams   R 55
59.9
Papal Bull - Diskretion b g 7
Ryan Potter   R 52
59.9
Footstepsinthesand - Swift Acclaim b g 4
Richard Hughes   R 54
59.4
Mount Nelson - Northern Affair b g 7
William Muir & Chris Grassick   R 51
59.4
Johnny Barnes - Kenzahope b f 4
D Menuisier   R 53
58.5
Phoenix Reach - Yojojo ch f 4
Miss Gay Kelleway   R 51
57.2
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Contribution (GB) b c 5
A W Carroll   R 48
56.7
Caravaggio (USA)--Euphrasia (IRE) gr f 4
P A Kirby   R 47
56.2
Aclaim - Gumhrear b f 4
Ivan Furtado   R 41
5 No. 56 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS NOVICE STAKES (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
14:50
3 years old only Class-5
60.3
Time Test - Hannah Frank b c 3
Ivan Furtado   R
60.3
Golden Horn - Pretty Diamond b g 3
Brian Meehan   R
60.3
Washington Dc - La Cabana b c 3
Roger Fell   R
60.3
Havana Gold - Muscovado br g 3
Sir Mark Prescott Bt   R
60.3
Dubawi - Panegyric ch c 3
Charlie Appleby   R 88
60.3
Galileo - Landikusic ch c 3
James Ferguson   R
63.5
Churchill - Zam Zoom ch c 3
James Tate   R
60.3
No Nay Never - All To Do With It br g 3
Richard Hannon   R
60.3
Golden Horn - Provenance b c 3
Iain Jardine   R
60.3
Sea The Stars - Vow b c 3
Sir Mark Prescott   R
60.3
Farhh - Saltanat ch c 3
James Tate   R
60.3
Ribchester - Art Institute b g 3
Hughie Morrison   R
58.1
Roaring Lion - Kiyoshi gr f 3
Adam West   R
6 No. 57 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
15:20
Rating 46-55, Class-6
62.6
Exceed and Excel - Spesialta b g 6
Frank Bishop   R 53
62.1
Ardad - Firebelly b g 4
Adrian Wintle   R
62.1
Compton Place - Red Mischief b g 7
Michael Chapman   R
62.1
Mayson - Idealist b g 4
K R Burke   R 52
61.7
Dark Angel - Bikini Babe gr g 6
Antony Brittain   R 56
61.2
Garswood - Dubai Walk ch f 4
Ollie Pears   R 55
61.2
Garswood - Nightunderthestars b g 4
Mark Usher   R 55
60.8
Vadamos (FR)--Pearly Spirit (FR) b g 4
P S McEntee   R 54
60.3
Fast Company (IRE)--Valoria (GB) b f 6
Chris Fairhurst   R 53
59.9
Exceed and Excel - Modify ch f 4
Michael Dods   R 52
57.2
Adaay (IRE)--Sonko (IRE) b f 4
S R Bowring   R 46
57.2
Garswood (GB)--College Doll (GB) b f 4
Christine Dunnett   R 45
57.2
Hellvelyn (GB)--Caramelita (GB) g f 5
J. R. Jenkins   R 42
57.2
Starspangledbanner - Midnight Oasis ch c 4
Christine Dunnett   R 39
7 No. 58 SPREADEX SPORTS 300 SPREAD BETTING CASHBACK RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
15:50
3 years old only Class-5
(for horses in Band D) (GBB RACE)
60.3
Time Test - Flashing Colour b c 3
A M Balding   R
60.3
Galileo Gold - Golden Flower b g 3
Miss Gay Kelleway   R 70
60.3
Sea The Moon - Pax Aeterna b g 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R
60.3
Fountain Of Youth - Siren Song b c 3
Hugo Palmer   R
60.3
Nasimi (GB)--Kodiac (GB) b b 3
Alice Haynes   R
60.3
Gutaifan - Bucks Frizz gr g 3
Grant Tuer   R
58.1
Master Carpenter - Tethys b f 3
B R Millman   R
58.1
Muhaarar - Adjudicate b f 3
Ivan Furtado   R
58.1
Decorated Knight - Sounds Of April b f 3
K R Burke   R
8 No. 59 SPREADEX SPORTS BEST PREMIER LEAGUE ODDS HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
16:23
Rating 46-55, Class-6
62.1
Mayson - Dutch Mistress b g 6
Jessica Macey   R 57
61.7
Profitable (IRE)--Living Art (USA) b f 4
S R Bowring   R 56
61.7
Vadamos (FR)--Listen Alexander (IRE) b f 4
Ivan Furtado   R 56
61.7
Monsieur Bond - Saphire ch g 6
Alan Brown   R 56
61.2
Hot Streak - Juncea ch g 4
Keith Dalgleish   R 55
60.8
Iffraaj - Tebee's Oasis b f 6
Philip Kirby   R 54
60.3
Epaulette - Tranquil Sky b g 5
Mike Murphy & Michael Keady   R 53
60.3
Acclamation - Medicean Queen b f 4
Bryan Smart   R 53
59.9
Requinto - Ashtown Girl b g 9
Phil McEntee   R 52
59.9
Lawman (FR)--Dream Dancing (IRE) b g 4
Iain Jardine   R 52
58.1
Lope De Vega - Sense Of Joy b g 6
J Candlish   R 45
57.2
Brazen Beau - Patience b g 5
Mrs C A Dunnett   R 44
57.2
Pride of Dubai (AUS)-- I Hearyou Knocking (IRE) b g 5
Ronald Thompson   R 42