Sunday, 12 June, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
25 Race 1 - Claiming (5f)
1005Mts
(Net $4,977) Class-3
Janets Mae(usa). 7m
5/4
55.8
Fausto Silva Da
5
1
R (- )
Ryoan(usa). 10m
7
55.8
Luis Batista
3
2
R (- )
Black Kettle(usa). 7m
6/4
55.8
Yuri Yaranga
2
3
R (- )
No Question(usa). 7m
5
55.8
Angel Diaz
6
4
R (- )
Queen Of Corona(usa). 9m
33
55.8
Jose Davila
4
5
R (- )
Thalias Song(usa). 8m
33
55.8
Alex Gonzalez
7
6
R (- )
Cat Lak(usa). 7m
55.8
Ajhari Williams
1
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
26 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (5f)
1005Mts
(Net $10,395) Class-3
Dramadora(usa). 5f
9
55.8
Ajhari Williams
8
1
R (- )
La Lima(usa). 4f
2
52.6
Luciano Hernandez
3
2
R (- )
Vegas Slippers(usa). 4f
7/4
52.6
Edgar Paucar
1
3
R (- )
C Cs World(usa). 4f
14
52.6
Yarmarie Correa
6
4
R (- )
Kagero(usa). 5f
7
55.8
Jose Davila
4
5
R (- )
Playful Summer(usa). 4f
4
52.6
Chelsey Keiser
5
6
R (- )
11
Vimont(usa). 4f
33
52.6
Ricardo Barrios
7
7
R (- )
Bipartisan Brooke(usa). 4f
52.6
Eddie Jurado
2
nr
R (- )
Brazilian Angel(usa). 4f
52.6
Joey Martinez
9
nr
R (- )
Miss Mayflower(usa). 5f
55.8
Jose Leon
10
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
27 Race 3 - Claiming (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $4,977) Class-3
Tapsolution(usa). 6g
1/3
55.8
Erik Barbaran
5
1
R (- )
Surfer Boy George(usa). 7h
8
55.8
Yuri Yaranga
1
2
R (- )
Van Damme(usa). 10h
5
55.8
Charle Oliveros
4
3
R (- )
Musical Man(usa). 7g
25
55.8
Jose Davila
3
4
R (- )
Old Mountain Lane(usa). 11g
20
55.8
Ricardo Barrios
6
5
R (- )
Rys Revenge(usa). 6g
12
55.8
Andrew Ramgeet
2
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
28 Race 4 - Claiming (6f)
1609Mts
(Net $5,481) Class-3
Shackleson(usa). 8g
7/4
55.8
Luis Batista
5
1
R (- )
Towards The Light(usa). 9g
7/2
54.4
Charle Oliveros
1
2
R (- )
Machinist(usa). 8g
10
54.4
Ricardo Barrios
3
3
R (- )
Dream Saturday(usa). 12g
5/2
54.4
Luciano Hernandez
4
4
R (- )
7
Laughing Latinos(usa). 6g
4
55.8
Fausto Silva Da
6
5
R (- )
Capitan Fofo(usa). 6h
54.4
Eddie Jurado
2
nr
R (- )
Skycraft(usa). 8g
54.4
Jorge Jr Monserrate
7
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
29 Race 5 - Claiming (2f)
402Mts
(Net $6,930) Class-3
Skylas Gold(usa). 10g
10
55.8
Jose Davila
2
1
R (- )
Bebopaleon(usa). 12g
8
55.8
Ricardo Barrios
6
2
R (- )
Inspiring Justice(usa). 6g
8/15
55.8
Luis Batista
4
3
R (- )
Rejuvenate(usa). 8g
11/4
55.8
Luciano Hernandez
1
4
R (- )
Pequeno Grande(usa). 8g
40
55.8
Ajhari Williams
3
5
R (- )
Franks Legacy(usa). 6g
55.8
Edgar Paucar
5
nr
R (- )
A Bit Oirish Sass(usa). 5f
Edgar Paucar
0
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
30 Race 6 - Starter Allowance (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $8,946) Class-3
Little Matilda(usa). 7m
4/7
54.4
Angel Diaz
2
1
R (- )
Dixie Red(usa). 7m
9/4
55.8
Yuri Yaranga
3
2
R (- )
St Louie Arch(usa). 6m
20
54.4
Marco Ccamaque
7
3
R (- )
Cowgirl Night(usa). 5f
16
54.4
Eddie Jurado
5
4
R (- )
23
Avenida Manana(usa). 7m
16
54.4
Ricardo Barrios
1
5
R (- )
Lady Breanna(usa). 8m
12
54.4
Andrew Ramgeet
4
6
R (- )
Wood Not Mind(usa). 11m
40
54.4
Ajhari Williams
6
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
31 Race 7 - Starter Allowance (1m 4f)
2414Mts
(Net $9,198) Class-3
Percher(usa). 6g
13/8
54.4
Guillermo Rodriguez
5
1
R (- )
Cardiac Kid(usa). 6g
4
54.4
Alex Gonzalez
2
2
R (- )
Dont Poke The Cat(usa). 9g
7/2
54.4
Ajhari Williams
3
3
R (- )
The Wayne Factor(usa). 9g
5
54.4
Jose Davila
4
4
R (- )
Deceitful Anthony(usa). 5g
5
54.4
Erik Barbaran
6
5
R (- )
3
Colavito(usa). 5g
54.4
Luis Batista
1
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
32 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $5,481) Class-3
Chopped(usa). 4c
14
52.6
Ricardo Barrios
2
1
R (- )
Friendly Man(usa). 9g
6
55.8
Luciano Hernandez
7
2
R (- )
8
Preselis Tale(usa). 6h
1/3
55.8
Alex Gonzalez
4
3
R (- )
Hero Dragon(usa). 4c
12
52.6
Renzo Diaz
6
4
R (- )
Dunn Deal(usa). 5g
20
55.8
Eddie Jurado
5
5
R (- )
Bay Defense(usa). 8g
9
55.8
Guillermo Rodriguez
3
6
R (- )
Buster Burns(usa). 4g
52.6
Ajhari Williams
1
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: