Wednesday, 16 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

41     Ladbroke It! Plate 6f 211y
1399Mts
(Net 34,650)      Class-3
Dantes Peak(aus). 4m
9.5
Daniel Stackhouse
10
R (- )
Larry Of Arabia(aus). 5m
9.5
Daniel Moor
11
R (- )
182
Only Human(aus). 4m
9.5
Reserve
1
R (- )
Riverplate(nz). 4m
9.5
Blake Shinn
9
R (- )
Songo Songo(aus). 4m
9.5
Craig Newitt
13
R (- )
Understated(aus). 7m
9.5
Joe Bowditch
14
R (- )
King Neptune(nz). 3m
9.5
Non Runner
15
R (- )
Kings Taj(aus). 3m
9.2
Mark Zahra
2
R (- )
Kokonotsu(aus). 3m
9.2
Damien Oliver
3
R (- )
Le Gagneur(aus). 3m
9.2
Lachlan King
16
R (- )
Sulaco(aus). 3m
9.1
Nonrunner
6
R (- )
Arctic Charlie(aus). 4f
9.1
Fred W Kersley
17
R (- )
Sassolino(aus). 4f
9.1
Jamie Mott
5
R (- )
Shes Notorious(aus). 4f
9.1
Unknown Jockey
4
R (- )
Frankly Elegant(aus). 3f
8.11
Ben Melham
8
R (- )
Lady Jones(aus). 3m
8.11
H Coffey
7
R (- )
Super Twenty Three(aus). 4m
9.5
Craig Williams
12
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
42     Ladbrokes Mates Mode Handicap 6f 211y
1399Mts
(Net 34,650)      4 years old plus
Entremet(aus). 3f
9.10
Carleen Hefel
8
R (- )
Belmia(aus). 3f
9.5
Zac Spain
7
R (- )
Miss Dunsford(aus). 3f
9.5
Damien Oliver
3
R (- )
Naiconi(aus). 3f
9.5
Blake Shinn
1
R (- )
The Unicorn(aus). 3f
9.5
Craig Newitt
6
R (- )
Street Delight(aus). 3f
9.4
Craig Williams
4
R (- )
266
Sweet N Spicy(aus). 3f
9.4
Matthew Cartwright
2
R (- )
Royal Signal(aus). 3f
9.3
Blaike McDougall
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
43     Thoroughbred Club Australia Handicap 6f 102y
1300Mts
(Net 34,650)      4 years old plus
Tasman Park(nz). 4m
9.6
Jamie Mott
7
R (- )
Commodus(aus). 6m
9.4
Craig Newitt
11
R (- )
Obfuscation(aus). 4m
9.4
Damien Oliver
2
R (- )
Wannabeapoodle(aus). 4m
9.3
R P Downey
10
R (- )
Frostick(aus). 4m
9.1
Josh Richards
1
R (- )
Morpheus Bragi(nz). 3m
9.1
Matthew Cartwright
3
R (- )
Veloce Carro(aus). 3m
9.1
Mark Zahra
4
R (- )
War Toy(aus). 5m
9.1
Reserve
5
R (- )
Adament(aus). 3f
8.10
Ethan Brown
9
R (- )
Asternishing(aus). 4m
8.10
Kiran Quilty
8
R (- )
Estilled(aus). 4f
8.9
H Coffey
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
44     Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Handicap 1m 3f 205y
2400Mts
(Net 34,650)      4 years old plus
Botti(nz). 7m
10.2
Hannah Edgley
4
R (- )
Bazini(aus). 5m
9.7
Josh Cartwright
2
R (- )
Count Zero(nz). 8m
9.5
Jamie Mott
9
R (- )
Corbulo(ire). 4g
9.2
Blaike McDougall
8
R (76- )
Kaituku(nz). 5m
9.1
Mark Zahra
11
R (- )
Dahwilly(aus). 5m
8.13
Beau Mertens
1
R (- )
Platinum Spirit(nz). 6m
8.13
J Allen
6
R (- )
Whirly Jig(aus). 4m
8.11
Craig Williams
10
R (- )
Alessandro(aus). 7m
8.7
Michael Dee
3
R (- )
285
Rippa Choice(aus). 8m
8.7
Craig Newitt
5
R (- )
Epizeel(nz). 6m
Alana Kelly
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
45     Lockettled.au Handicap 1m 2f 97y
2100Mts
(Net 34,650)      4 years old plus
Winifer(aus). 7f
9.7
Reserve
1
R (- )
Pearl Rain(aus). 4f
9.7
Laura Lafferty
8
R (- )
Miss Five Hundred(aus). 7f
9.6
Jamie Mott
10
R (- )
Divine Diosa(aus). 5f
9.5
Matthew Cartwright
13
R (- )
Swelter Magic(nz). 5f
9.5
Blaike McDougall
9
R (- )
Uniquely(aus). 5f
9.5
Alana Kelly
3
R (- )
Delta Tango(aus). 5f
9.4
Declan Bates
2
R (- )
Mi Rock Aly(nz). 5f
9.3
Thomas Stockdale
14
R (- )
Johandough(aus). 6f
9.2
Daniel Stackhouse
4
R (- )
Pitchanun(nz). 5f
9.1
Blake Shinn
11
R (- )
Dunalley(aus). 4f
8.13
Beau Mertens
5
R (- )
Savagal(nz). 4f
8.13
Ben Melham
12
R (- )
Mornington Mask(aus). 4f
8.11
Sheridan Clarke
7
R (- )
Come Again(aus). 4f
8.7
Teodore Nugent
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
46     Ladbrokes Blended Bets Handicap 6f 102y
1300Mts
(Net 34,650)      4 years old plus
Always In Moment(aus). 5f
9.10
Mark Zahra
12
R (- )
La Zucca(aus). 5f
9.10
Matthew Cartwright
6
R (- )
Lima Spice(aus). 5f
9.9
Hannah Edgley
2
R (- )
The Marg Factor(aus). 5f
9.9
J Noonan
10
R (- )
Playing It Safe(aus). 4f
9.4
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
Bella Nights(aus). 4f
9.4
Fred W Kersley
9
R (- )
232
Gabstar(aus). 4f
9.4
Daniel Moor
7
R (- )
Everglade(aus). 3f
9.3
Damien Oliver
3
R (- )
Cable De Vega(aus). 4f
9.2
Daniel Stackhouse
5
R (- )
Shez Steamin(aus). 5f
9.2
Michael Dee
8
R (- )
Sheza Marvel(aus). 3f
9.2
J Allen
11
R (- )
Skidamarink(aus). 3f
9.1
Ethan Brown
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
47     
1600Mts
(Net 34,650)      4 years old plus
Race Card(aus). 4m
9.12
Thomas Stockdale
6
R (- )
Starspangled Baby(aus). 5f
9.9
Sheridan Clarke
2
R (- )
The Talking Toff(aus). 6m
9.9
NFarley
1
R (- )
3nr
Kwoi Hoi(aus). 5m
9.9
Reserve
15
R (- )
Reliable Dude(nz). 5m
9.7
Daniel Moor
12
R (- )
Epsom Days(aus). 6m
9.6
Celine Gaudray
9
R (- )
Secret Glamour(aus). 4f
9.5
J Allen
14
R (- )
Heavenly Eagle(nz). 4m
9.4
H Coffey
4
R (- )
Reigate(aus). 4m
9.4
Blake Shinn
5
R (- )
The Silent Sermon(aus). 4m
9.4
Declan Bates
3
R (- )
Inayforhay(aus). 8m
9.3
Matthew Cartwright
13
R (- )
Autissiodorum(nz). 5m
9.2
Laura Lafferty
11
R (- )
Ricks Cafe(aus). 7f
9.2
Carleen Hefel
7
R (- )
Rebel Typhoon(aus). 6m
8.10
Teodore Nugent
8
R (- )
Venetian Lass(aus). 3f
8.10
Non Runner
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
48     Ive > Handicap 6f 211y
1399Mts
(Net 34,650)      4 years old plus
17nr
Brenlyns Trooper(aus). 5m
9.13
Jarrod Fry
13
R (- )
Drop The Mic(aus). 6m
9.13
Reserve
8
R (- )
Lovin Laughs(aus). 6m
9.10
NFarley
10
R (- )
Freedom Escape(aus). 4m
9.9
Matthew Cartwright
12
R (- )
37
Seb Song(aus). 5m
9.9
Non Runner
9
R (- )
Suparazi(aus). 4m
9.9
Hannah Edgley
14
R (- )
Euro Dandy(aus). 4m
9.7
Lachlan King
11
R (- )
El Santo(aus). 5m
9.5
Alana Kelly
6
R (- )
Ultimate Kiss(aus). 4m
9.5
Jamie Mott
7
R (- )
17nr
Unfair Dismissal(aus). 7m
9.3
Nonrunner
2
R (- )
Silly Salmon(aus). 4m
9.3
Damien Oliver
1
R (- )
Breaking Ground(aus). 3m
9.1
Brett Prebble
5
R (- )
Typical You(aus). 3m
9.1
Zac Spain
4
R (- )
Brass Eye(aus). 4f
8.13
Teodore Nugent
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: