Tuesday, 22 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

92     Bet365 Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate (1m 165y)
1760Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Champagne Shooter(aus). 4f
58.1
Dean Yendall
6
R (- )
Diamond Butterfly(aus). 5f
58.1
Non Runner
11
R (- )
Joyces Legacy(aus). 5f
58.1
Non Runner
7
R (- )
Tavern Music(aus). 4f
58.1
J Noonan
5
R (- )
182
Trinity Beach(aus). 4f
58.1
Daniel Moor
1
R (- )
44nr
Xylina Warrior(aus). 4f
58.1
Alana Kelly
8
R (- )
Drops From The Sky(aus). 3f
56.7
Patrick Moloney
2
R (- )
Jenni Contessa(aus). 3f
56.7
Declan Bates
3
R (- )
77
Mean Girls(aus). 3f
56.7
Dean Holland
12
R (- )
Monks(aus). 3f
56.7
Nonrunner
9
R (- )
Scottish Gold(aus). 3f
56.7
Jordan Childs
10
R (- )
74
Margarets Banter(aus). 4f
58.1
Teodore Nugent
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
93     The Big Group Three-years-old Maiden Plate (7f 148y)
1543Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
85
Fam Gorman(aus). 3m
58.1
Jack Hill
10
R (- )
Magnaspin(aus). 3m
58.1
J Allen
6
R (- )
Mylitlestarthatcan(aus). 3m
58.1
Harry Grace
3
R (- )
Screw Creek(aus). 3m
58.1
Zac Spain
8
R (- )
The Riddler(aus). 3m
58.1
Jordan Childs
2
R (- )
Turf Draw(aus). 3m
58.1
Brian Higgins
9
R (- )
Artistic Dancer(aus). 3f
55.8
J Noonan
1
R (- )
Barefoot Tora(aus). 3f
55.8
Patrick Moloney
12
R (- )
Poetic Whisper(aus). 3f
55.8
Daniel Moor
11
R (- )
Saskatoon Berry(aus). 3f
55.8
Beau Mertens
4
R (- )
Spiritual Thinker(aus). 3f
55.8
Dean Yendall
7
R (- )
Basso Caruso(aus). 3m
58.1
Unknown Jockey
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
94     Dmb Contracting Maiden Plate (7f 38y)
1442Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Apollo Blu(nz). 5m
59.4
Tahlia Hope
4
R (- )
94
Loyal Consul(aus). 5m
59.4
J Noonan
10
R (- )
Marine Parade(nz). 4m
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
15
R (- )
Oakleigh(aus). 4m
59.4
Teodore Nugent
5
R (- )
68
Trade Statement(aus). 5m
59.4
Tianni Chapman
11
R (- )
King Neptune(nz). 3m
58.1
Zac Spain
2
R (- )
Kokonotsu(aus). 3m
58.1
Damien Oliver
3
R (- )
Abu Simbel(aus). 4f
57.6
Linda Meech
1
R (- )
26
Superior Sam(nz). 4f
57.6
Blaike McDougall
13
R (- )
First Commandment(aus). 3f
55.8
Non Runner
14
R (- )
Levaggio(aus). 3f
55.8
Jordan Childs
12
R (- )
Montari(aus). 4m
59.4
Alana Kelly
9
R (- )
Missedthedeel(aus). 3f
55.8
Dean Yendall
6
R (- )
Sweat And Tears(aus). 3m
58.1
NFarley
7
R (- )
Fields Of Joy(aus). 4m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
95     Mcgrath Estate Agents Maiden Plate (5f 150y)
1143Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Mr Invincible(nz). 4m
59.4
Damien Oliver
11
R (- )
Zantagra Sizzle(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
7
R (- )
Rain Lord(aus). 3m
58.1
Nonrunner
4
R (- )
Zouthur(nz). 3m
58.1
Ben Allen
13
R (- )
84
Just Call Me Bella(aus). 5f
57.6
Maddi Price
2
R (- )
33
Middle Child(aus). 4f
57.6
Joe Bowditch
12
R (- )
268
Taylas Moment(aus). 4f
57.6
Daniel Moor
8
R (- )
Bella Fillide(aus). 3f
55.8
Craig Newitt
10
R (- )
Majestic Rossa(aus). 3f
55.8
Non Runner
6
R (- )
67
Strawberry Cream(aus). 3f
55.8
Alana Kelly
1
R (- )
Truffles(aus). 3f
55.8
Teodore Nugent
3
R (- )
Master Montecito(aus). 4m
59.4
Brian Higgins
5
R (- )
Magic Bertie(aus). 4m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
96     Daisys Garden Supplies Bm58 Handicap (1m 146y)
1742Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Brungle Raider(aus). 5m
61.7
NFarley
11
R (- )
Romania(aus). 5m
61.7
Lachlan Overall
1
R (- )
Morpurgo(aus). 4m
61.2
NFarley
7
R (- )
Ellens Licence(aus). 4f
60.3
Daniel Stackhouse
6
R (- )
88
Delightful Scoop(aus). 8m
59.9
Amy Herrmann
10
R (- )
Kenzee River(aus). 7f
59.9
Dean Holland
8
R (- )
Recap(aus). 4f
58.1
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
79
Venetian Lass(aus). 3f
57.6
Declan Bates
3
R (- )
Resolutions(aus). 6f
55.8
Craig Newitt
5
R (- )
Delightful Hustler(aus). 6f
54
Teodore Nugent
2
R (- )
105
Flatley(aus). 6m
54
Harry Grace
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
97     Prestige Jayco Bm58 Handicap (1m 4f 51y)
2460Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-4
Alessandro(aus). 7m
62.1
Patrick Moloney
5
R (- )
72
Ceardai(nz). 8m
61.7
NFarley
11
R (- )
717
Takumi(ire). 6m
61.7
Linda Meech
1
R (- )
Tarheel Bleue(nz). 4m
59.9
Dean Yendall
4
R (- )
72
Cogent(nz). 5m
59.4
Zac Spain
9
R (- )
80
Frankenstar(aus). 6m
59.4
Jarrod Fry
12
R (- )
87
Handful(aus). 5m
59.4
R P Downey
10
R (- )
Hogan(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
8
R (- )
72
Toronali(aus). 5f
59
Maddi Price
6
R (- )
87
Rosabeel(nz). 4f
58.1
Daniel Moor
3
R (- )
636
My Buttons Bigger(aus). 6m
57.6
J Allen
2
R (- )
87
Allaboutattitude(aus). 10m
55.3
Amy Herrmann
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
98     Rex Gorell 0 - 64 Handicap (5f 150y)
1143Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-4
575
Kalashani Lad(aus). 12m
59.9
Joe Bowditch
12
R (- )
Miso(aus). 4m
59.4
Declan Bates
1
R (- )
My Boy Nick(aus). 6m
59
Non Runner
8
R (- )
77
Sugar And Sweet(aus). 5m
59
Jarrod Fry
6
R (- )
Tax Free Prophet(aus). 5m
59
Non Runner
9
R (- )
Gottaluvjimmy(aus). 6m
58.5
Mark Pegus
3
R (- )
47nr
Little Miss Gutsaa(aus). 5f
58.1
Zac Spain
11
R (- )
Brinicle(aus). 3m
57.6
Linda Meech
7
R (- )
The Big Freeze(aus). 3m
57.6
Thomas Stockdale
14
R (- )
Karatemiss(aus). 4f
55.8
Dean Yendall
15
R (- )
Magical Slipper(aus). 3f
55.8
Nonrunner
10
R (- )
279
Desarmer(nz). 4m
58.1
Craig Newitt
4
R (- )
79
Invincible Millie(aus). 5f
55.8
Daniel Stackhouse
5
R (- )
Alfoil(aus). 5m
57.6
R P Downey
13
R (- )
65nr
Shes Kerosene(aus). 5f
54
Unknown Jockey
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
99     Ritchie Bros Auctioneers 0 - 64 Handicap (6f 149y)
1343Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-4
493
Magnetic Prince(aus). 5m
59.9
Thomas Stockdale
7
R (- )
473
Bellman(nz). 4m
59.4
Damien Oliver
1
R (- )
Vermentino(aus). 4m
59.4
Ben Melham
5
R (- )
Champions League(aus). 4m
59
Non Runner
15
R (- )
373
Our Boy Bryan(aus). 4m
59
Beau Mertens
9
R (- )
Wangoom(aus). 4m
59
Dean Yendall
11
R (- )
Abrazen Laugh(aus). 4m
58.5
Non Runner
13
R (- )
79
Murrami Express(nz). 4m
58.5
Daniel Moor
3
R (- )
Grable(aus). 5f
58.1
Zac Spain
6
R (- )
Playing It Safe(aus). 4f
58.1
Craig Newitt
2
R (- )
Girl(aus). 3f
55.3
J Allen
4
R (- )
Sheer Class(aus). 4m
58.5
Blaike McDougall
10
R (- )
Parisian Veil(aus). 4f
55.8
Unknown Jockey
8
R (- )
Mastmira(aus). 5f
54.9
Unknown Jockey
12
R (- )
Almira Gulch(aus). 7f
54.9
Nonrunner
14
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: