Saturday, 21 January, 2023

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

1     Chemin De La Fontaine Handicap - Awt (6f 101y)
1299Mts
(Net €10,080)      Class-4
Makilroy(fr). 4c
59.9
D Provost
3
R (- )
Albertinelli(fr). 4c
59.9
Alex Roussel
4
R (- )
Boza(fr). 4g
59.9
H Journiac
9
R (- )
Happy Camper(fr). 4f
59.9
C Pacaut
12
R (- )
Coolmeen Royal(fr). 4c
59
E Verhestraeten
5
R (- )
Space Quake(gb). 4g
59
S Ruis
13
R (- )
Bibi Dream(fr). 4c
58.5
C Demuro
7
R (- )
Aerostach(fr). 4f
58.1
S Breux
10
R (- )
Cervaro(fr). 4g
57.6
C Soumillon
11
R (- )
Uri(fr). 4c
54.9
S Maillot
8
R (- )
Blood Chope(fr). 4f
54
M Velon
1
R (- )
Katuba(fr). 4f
53.5
B Marie
2
R (- )
Feli Chop(fr). 4g
51.3
E Hardouin
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
2     Du Bois De Precy Stakes - Awt (1m 208y)
1799Mts
(Net €17,641)      Class-3
Cracknell(gb). 3c
56.7
T Trullier
4
R (- )
Calas(fr). 3g
56.7
S Planque
2
R (- )
Grecian Star(ire). 3c
56.7
S Pasquier
7
R (- )
Rising Blast(fr). 3c
56.7
C Demuro
3
R (- )
Ose Partir(fr). 3g
56.7
H Journiac
9
R (- )
Ossitot(ire). 3g
56.7
Alex Roussel
8
R (- )
Prince De Paname(fr). 3g
56.7
C Soumillon
1
R (- )
Isola Di Capri(fr). 3f
55.3
E Hardouin
5
R (- )
Coria(fr). 3f
55.3
A Pouchin
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
3     De La Sabliere Handicap - Awt (6f 101y)
1299Mts
(Net €8,820)      Class-5
Asturias Road(fr). 7g
59.9
S Ruis
15
R (- )
Bonusdargent(fr). 11g
59.9
A Lemaitre
1
R (- )
Belle Impression(fr). 6f
59.9
C Le Gland
9
R (- )
King Of The Lions(ire). 5c
59.4
M Velon
5
R (- )
Bienne(fr). 5f
59.4
F Lefebvre
3
R (- )
Love Affair(fr). 5f
59.4
C Soumillon
8
R (- )
Lilly Bird(ire). 6f
57.6
S Planque
7
R (- )
Valento(fr). 7g
56.2
T Piccone
2
R (- )
Danarosa(ire). 9g
56.2
S Maillot
13
R (- )
Late Comer(fr). 10c
56.2
A Molins
6
R (- )
Lie High(fr). 9c
55.8
S Vermeersch
10
R (- )
Izakaya(fr). 7g
55.3
A Nicco
11
R (- )
Sir Maurice(fr). 5g
55.3
I Mendizabal
4
R (- )
Sorrenza(fr). 6f
55.3
S Chuette
14
R (- )
Mehanydream(fr). 6g
55.3
E Hardouin
12
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
4     De La Premiere Route Ronde Stakes - Awt (1m 208y)
1799Mts
(Net €11,340)      Class-4
Nepalais(fr). 5g
56.7
A Bentahar
7
R (- )
Sunfast(fr). 4c
55.8
E Verhestraeten
5
R (- )
Its All A Dream(fr). 7g
55.8
C Guitraud
1
R (- )
Kenway(fr). 6c
55.8
M Nobili
9
R (- )
Rock Blanc(fr). 6g
55.8
S Chuette
8
R (- )
Kemoco Bello(fr). 7g
55.8
C Stefan
3
R (- )
Woff(ger). 5c
55.8
S Laurent
2
R (- )
Myrka(ire). 5f
55.3
C Berge
6
R (- )
April Angel(fr). 9f
54.4
D Cirocca
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
5     Du Rond Fille De L'Air Maiden Stakes - Awt (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-3
Carabistouille(fr). 3f
58.1
M Velon
9
R (- )
Near Amore(ger). 3f
58.1
S Pasquier
6
R (- )
Alaska Mouse(ire). 3f
58.1
H Journiac
1
R (- )
Shaulaa(fr). 3f
58.1
D Cirocca
4
R (- )
Falesia(ire). 3f
58.1
T Piccone
3
R (- )
My Hope(fr). 3f
58.1
A Bentahar
7
R (- )
Maylin(ire). 3f
58.1
C Lecoeuvre
8
R (- )
One Time Bed(ire). 3f
58.1
C Demuro
5
R (- )
Risky Light(fr). 3f
55.8
C Belmont
10
R (- )
Galliara(fr). 3f
55.8
A Lemaitre
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
6     Du Chemin De Hallage Handicap - Awt (6f 101y)
1299Mts
(Net €11,970)      Class-4
Kendra(fr). 4f
59.9
F Valle Skar
12
R (- )
Dieppe(fr). 4f
59.9
C Lecoeuvre
6
R (- )
Just In Time Game(fr). 4c
59.9
F Veron
11
R (- )
Momento Giusto(gb). 4c
59.4
D Provost
7
R (- )
Goodness(fr). 4f
59
T Piccone
5
R (- )
Le Shalaa(fr). 4c
58.5
E Hardouin
10
R (- )
Black Echo(fr). 4f
58.5
Martin Seidl
1
R (- )
Heatherwood(fr). 4g
58.1
S Planque
3
R (- )
Bobbys Way(gb). 4g
55.8
M Justum
14
R (- )
Reve De Magritte(fr). 4f
55.8
A Pouchin
2
R (- )
Stirling(fr). 4g
55.8
S Pasquier
4
R (- )
Shinkansen(fr). 4g
55.8
T Trullier
9
R (- )
Now She Knows(fr). 4f
54.9
M Velon
8
R (- )
Queen Of Navarre(ire). 4f
54.9
T Pauquet
13
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
7     Du Carrefour Du Clos De La Barre Maiden Stakes - Awt (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-3
Nunelv(fr). 3g
58.1
L Oger
5
R (- )
Premier Ordre(fr). 3g
58.1
C Soumillon
3
R (- )
Venes(fr). 3g
58.1
R Mangione
14
R (- )
Uragano(fr). 3c
58.1
C Demuro
1
R (- )
Grand Fetard(ire). 3c
58.1
T Ventadour
11
R (- )
Blindman(fr). 3c
58.1
I Mendizabal
6
R (- )
Knock On Wood(fr). 3c
58.1
F Veron
10
R (- )
Venice Way(fr). 3c
58.1
T Piccone
4
R (- )
Quartz Du Houley(fr). 3c
58.1
C Lecoeuvre
2
R (- )
Taybet(fr). 3c
58.1
P Le Digabel
13
R (- )
Monapia(fr). 3g
58.1
T Trullier
7
R (- )
Big Rock(fr). 3c
58.1
E Hardouin
8
R (- )
Sixtus(fr). 3c
58.1
A Lemaitre
9
R (- )
Predak(fr). 3g
55.8
C Guitraud
12
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
8     De La Mare Des Sots Handicap - Awt (6f 101y)
1299Mts
(Net €10,080)      Class-5
Ernan Cortes(fr). 6g
59.9
F Valle Skar
3
R (- )
Shams Brazilero(ire). 9c
59.4
I Mendizabal
2
R (- )
Achki(fr). 8g
59.4
C Soumillon
13
R (- )
Glorious Bay(ire). 6g
59.4
C Lecoeuvre
16
R (- )
Beyond My Dreams(ire). 8g
59
A Molins
10
R (- )
Penny De Cerisy(fr). 5f
59
F Lefebvre
1
R (- )
Dancing Master(fr). 8g
59
T Piccone
12
R (- )
Stanto(fr). 8g
58.5
Y Rousset
8
R (- )
Jilbaab(gb). 7g
58.5
A Lemaitre
7
R (- )
Black Panther(fr). 5f
58.5
C Le Gland
6
R (- )
Excalibur(fr). 6g
58.5
C Demuro
5
R (- )
Topinambur(fr). 6g
56.7
C Stefan
4
R (- )
Dalvini(fr). 8c
56.2
A Bertiaux
11
R (- )
Mighty Fine(fr). 5f
56.2
A Nicco
9
R (- )
Vega Dream(gb). 6g
54.9
O Andigne
14
R (- )
Abrasso(fr). 5g
54.9
S Tison
15
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
9     De La Fontaine Teauvillaise Maiden Stakes - Awt (1m 1f 97y)
1899Mts
(Net €11,340)      Class-4
Power Papers(fr). 4c
58.1
Martin Seidl
12
R (- )
Hamnet(gb). 4c
58.1
A Mosse
7
R (- )
Ninjo(fr). 4g
58.1
C Stefan
1
R (- )
Darlington(ger). 4c
58.1
C Demuro
3
R (- )
Maguro(fr). 4c
58.1
E Verhestraeten
10
R (- )
Topfine(fr). 4f
56.2
H Journiac
13
R (- )
La Galopine(ire). 4f
56.2
T Trullier
6
R (- )
Delphinus(ire). 4f
56.2
E Hardouin
15
R (- )
Bolkhovka(ire). 4f
56.2
I Mendizabal
2
R (- )
Afterglow(fr). 4f
56.2
S Maillot
4
R (- )
Cramberries(fr). 4f
56.2
Y Rousset
8
R (- )
Lady Chapel(fr). 4f
56.2
A Pouchin
5
R (- )
Jungle Pulse(fr). 4c
55.8
T Piccone
14
R (- )
Icatu(ger). 4g
55.8
A Lemaitre
9
R (- )
Longuerue(fr). 4f
54.4
C Lecoeuvre
11
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
10     Du Chemin Du Bac Handicap - Awt (6f 101y)
1299Mts
(Net €13,230)      Class-4
Romantic Rose(fr). 4f
60.8
A Lemaitre
10
R (- )
Toocoolforschool(fr). 4f
60.3
F Veron
1
R (- )
Bacchilide(gb). 4g
60.3
M Velon
6
R (- )
The Charm(fr). 4g
59.9
B Marie
7
R (- )
Happy Creeck(fr). 4f
59.9
Alex Roussel
4
R (- )
Khan(fr). 4g
59.9
C Soumillon
9
R (- )
El Bnoud(ire). 4f
59.4
T Piccone
5
R (- )
D Day Man(fr). 4g
59
S Maillot
13
R (- )
Rancon Royale(ire). 4c
59
A Pouchin
2
R (- )
Green Sea(fr). 4f
59
C Pacaut
11
R (- )
Greggy(gb). 4f
59
F Valle Skar
12
R (- )
Territorywar(fr). 4c
63
G Meury
8
R (- )
Black Track(fr). 4g
61.7
E Hardouin
3
R (- )
Baba Sim(fr). 4g
61.2
I Mendizabal
14
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: