Monday, 01 August, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
182 Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming (1m 70y)
1673Mts
(Net $16,380) Class-3
681
Take Chargechristy(usa). 7m
9/4
56.2
Kevin Navarro
4
1
R (- )
391
Gone And Forgotten(usa). 5f
4/5
56.2
Luis Perez
2
2
R (- )
432
Tax Me Naught(usa). 7m
8
54
Nazario Alvarado
3
3
R (- )
1041
Melissas Smile(usa). 5f
14
56.2
Jose Baez
5
4
R (- )
685
Color Chart(usa). 7m
8
54
Oscar Gomez
1
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
183 Race 2 - Claiming (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $10,899) Class-3
1143
Brockmoninoff(usa). 8g
10/3
55.3
Joel Cruz
5
1
R (- )
Irish Giant(usa). 7g
EV.
53.5
Oscar Gomez
4
2
R (- )
755
Mo Crazy Blues(usa). 5g
7
56.2
Benjamin Hernandez
3
3
R (- )
1142
Stormy New York(usa). 6g
9
55.3
Jeremias Flores
6
4
R (- )
152
Devious Banker(usa). 4g
9/2
54.4
Tammi Piermarini
1
5
R (- )
1144
Ganondagan(usa). 6g
25
55.3
Joel Sone
2
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
184 Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming (5f 110y)
1106Mts
(Net $12,222) Class-3
1214
Sweet Shallots(usa). 8m
9/2
56.2
Oscar Gomez
3
1
R (- )
1283
R Working Girl(usa). 5f
5
56.2
Andre Worrie
6
2
R (- )
112nr
Fair Lassie(usa). 7m
14
54.9
Kevin Navarro
2
3
R (- )
1315
Katies Courage(usa). 5f
20
54.9
Benjamin Hernandez
5
4
R (- )
121nr
Sniff(usa). 7m
3
56.2
Jacqueline Davis
1
5
R (- )
1311
Lune Lake(usa). 8m
11/10
56.2
John Jr Davila
4
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
185 Race 4 - Claiming (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $7,938) Class-3
140
Miss Gold Medalist(usa). 6m
11/4
55.3
Luis Perez
3
1
R (- )
47nr
Speed Talks(usa). 6m
6/5
55.3
Jeremias Flores
7
2
R (- )
140
Chasing Losses(usa). 6m
5
55.3
Oscar Gomez
4
3
R (- )
1286
Fables Love Affair(usa). 6m
12
55.3
Benjamin Hernandez
2
4
R (- )
1244
Passion Police(usa). 11m
10
55.3
Jacqueline Davis
6
5
R (- )
1285
Call Me Carmelita(usa). 5f
16
55.3
Rafael Jr Rohena
8
6
R (- )
46
Anselmi(usa). 6m
9
55.3
Steven Fret
1
7
R (- )
Tuff Bird(usa). 6m
55.3
Kevin Navarro
5
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
186 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (1m 70y)
1673Mts
(Net $10,080) Class-3
Crawford County(usa). 4g
11/4
54.4
Luis Perez
6
1
R (- )
635
March Madnez Party(usa). 5g
12
56.2
Steven Fret
2
2
R (- )
902
Rusty De(usa). 6g
8
56.2
Dean Frates
7
3
R (- )
1185
Saratoga Sky(usa). 4c
10
54.4
Jacqueline Davis
4
4
R (- )
Irie Spice(usa). 4g
9
54.4
Kevin Navarro
5
5
R (- )
150
Napoleon Complex(usa). 5g
9
54.4
Rodolfo Ignacio
1
6
R (- )
1182
Martini Margarita(usa). 4g
EV.
54.4
Oscar Gomez
3
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
187 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (1m 70y)
1673Mts
(Net $10,080) Class-3
Ice Kreem Sundae(usa). 4f
2
54.4
Oscar Gomez
4
1
R (- )
Dance For Bourbon(usa). 4f
7/4
54.4
Luis Perez
2
2
R (- )
1254
Single Purpose(usa). 4f
9
54.4
Emanuel Diego De
5
3
R (- )
My Little One(usa). 4f
25
54.4
John Berrios
7
4
R (- )
144
Imposing Treasure(usa). 4f
16
54.4
Christian N
3
5
R (- )
Noble Aviate(ire). 4f
5/2
54.4
Jacqueline Davis
1
6
R (- )
1192
Diamonds For Lily(usa). 4f
52.6
Benjamin Hernandez
6
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
188 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $20,223) Class-3
144
Road To Royalty(usa). 4f
7/4
54.4
Nazario Alvarado
9
1
R (- )
85nr
Toryanse(usa). 4f
16
54.4
Rodolfo Ignacio
4
2
R (- )
873
Empire Lily(usa). 4f
7/2
54.4
Andre Worrie
3
3
R (- )
582
Eudaimonia(usa). 4f
13/8
54.4
Jacqueline Davis
1
4
R (- )
146
Subtle Giant(usa). 4f
40
54.4
Kevin Navarro
2
5
R (- )
146
Misty Gale(usa). 4f
25
54.4
Dean Frates
7
6
R (- )
146
Pajama Jam(usa). 4f
25
54.4
Oscar Gomez
8
7
R (- )
146
Albany Yates(usa). 4f
40
54.4
Joel Sone
10
8
R (- )
164
Racing Queen(usa). 4f
16
54.4
Benjamin Hernandez
6
9
R (- )
146
Corre Feliz(usa). 4f
16
54.4
Jeremias Flores
5
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
189 Race 8 - Claiming (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $7,938) Class-3
915
La Cafetera(usa). 6m
5/2
54.9
Luis Perez
2
1
R (- )
785
Saichimana(usa). 5f
3
54.9
Kevin Navarro
8
2
R (- )
665
Ms Penelopepitstop(usa). 5f
7/2
54.9
Oscar Gomez
6
3
R (- )
786
Savanna Gal(usa). 4f
9
53.1
Jacqueline Davis
9
4
R (- )
783
Cat Glasses Kathy(usa). 6m
6
54.9
Emanuel Diego De
4
5
R (- )
787
Oh Dilly(usa). 7m
25
54.9
Nazario Alvarado
5
6
R (- )
789
Betty Rubble(usa). 4f
16
54.4
Steven Fret
7
7
R (- )
142
Fastelle(usa). 5f
6
56.2
Jose Baez
3
8
R (- )
143
Yes Your Honor(usa). 6m
54.9
Andre Worrie
1
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
190 Race 9 - Claiming (5f 110y)
1106Mts
(Net $11,088) Class-3
140
Lets Maga(usa). 7m
5
55.3
Kevin Navarro
11
1
R (- )
39nr
Barbaras Bank(usa). 6m
5/4
56.2
Andre Worrie
3
2
R (- )
Stabilize(usa). 7m
9/4
55.3
John Jr Davila
9
3
R (- )
1124
Funny Pursuit(usa). 6m
20
54.4
Emanuel Diego De
6
4
R (- )
155
Makeajoyfulnoise(usa). 5f
10
55.3
Tammi Piermarini
4
5
R (- )
155
Trivia(usa). 5f
16
55.3
Oscar Gomez
5
6
R (- )
112nr
Bankers Beast(usa). 6m
25
55.3
Christian N
10
9
R (- )
34nr
Tripp Road(usa). 7m
55.3
Joel Sone
1
nr
R (- )
1218
Claras Gone West(usa). 9m
55.3
Nazario Alvarado
2
nr
R (- )
57nr
Heartbustingirl(usa). 7m
56.2
Jacqueline Davis
7
nr
R (- )
1281
Peggy Sue(usa). 8m
56.2
Jose Baez
8
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: