Monday, 19 September, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

91     Jouvence Handicap (1m 6f 200y)
2999Mts
(Net €31,500)      Class-4
Paper Trophy(fr). 4g
60.8
M Guyon
1
R (- )
Bel Aristo(fr). 4g
60.3
C Demuro
9
R (- )
Belgian Prince(fr). 5g
59
M Barzalona
11
R (- )
Berkane(fr). 4c
59
C Soumillon
8
R (- )
Nobodys(fr). 5g
59
C Stefan
14
R (- )
66
Srifanelogreen(fr). 5g
58.1
T Piccone
6
R (- )
662
Baden Rocks(fr). 5g
57.6
S Pasquier
2
R (- )
Blue Swan(fr). 5g
56.7
G Benoist
16
R (- )
Shehiyr(fr). 9g
56.7
A Gutierrez Val
5
R (- )
Creative(fr). 6f
56.2
R Mangione
13
R (- )
771
Alkuin(ire). 7g
56.2
E Hardouin
12
R (- )
Styledargent(fr). 6g
55.8
M Velon
15
R (- )
772
Shamsabad(fr). 7g
55.3
C Lecoeuvre
7
R (- )
363
Rue Des Irlandais(ire). 4f
55.3
OPeslier
4
R (- )
Checkpoint Charlie(ire). 7g
54.9
I Mendizabal
3
R (- )
663
Flyingbeauty(fr). 5f
54.4
A Pouchin
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
92     Ramsin Maiden Stakes (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-2
Piano Man(fr). 2c
58.1
R Thomas
4
R (- )
Rising Up(fr). 2c
58.1
C Demuro
6
R (- )
Speechman(usa). 2c
58.1
M Guyon
9
R (- )
Alashar(ire). 2c
55.8
C Soumillon
5
R (- )
Kizmambo(ire). 2c
55.8
A Lemaitre
2
R (- )
Kings Crown(fr). 2c
55.8
M Barzalona
3
R (- )
Marlowe(fr). 2c
55.8
C Lecoeuvre
8
R (- )
Vulcanio(fr). 2c
55.8
M Eon
7
R (- )
Michelangelo(fr). 2c
55.8
E Hardouin
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
93     Astaria Maiden Stakes (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-2
Samabara(fr). 2f
58.1
C Soumillon
3
R (- )
Galway(fr). 2f
58.1
C Lecoeuvre
8
R (- )
Fille Du Roi(fr). 2f
58.1
M Barzalona
4
R (- )
Mer Noir(fr). 2f
58.1
A Crastus
1
R (- )
La Chip(fr). 2f
58.1
I Mendizabal
7
R (- )
Tertuliane Bloom(fr). 2f
55.8
M Guyon
5
R (- )
Paz(gb). 2f
55.8
S Pasquier
6
R (- )
Mocassin(ire). 2f
55.8
C Demuro
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
94     Herbager Stakes (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €17,500)      Class-3
Pervade(gb). 3c
56.7
C Soumillon
1
R (- )
121
One Oclock Jump(fr). 3g
56.7
S Pasquier
8
R (- )
Aemilianus(ger). 3g
56.7
A Starke
2
R (- )
216
Never Dies(fr). 3c
56.7
A Madamet
4
R (- )
Anobe(fr). 3c
56.7
J Cabre
3
R (- )
Matt Machine(ire). 3c
56.7
C Lecoeuvre
7
R (- )
Celestine(fr). 3f
55.3
T Piccone
6
R (- )
Show Lights(gb). 3f
55.3
M Barzalona
9
R (- )
342
Missyouni(ire). 3f
55.3
A Lemaitre
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
95     De Davron Claiming Stakes (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €11,500)      Class-3
Chitose(fr). 3f
59.4
C Soumillon
6
R (- )
Valuable Vista(ger). 3f
59.4
A Van Den Troost
8
R (- )
Nighthab(fr). 3c
57.6
M Guyon
5
R (- )
21
Dobra(ire). 3f
56.2
J Nicoleau
1
R (- )
Comming Pulse(ire). 3f
56.2
C Guitraud
4
R (- )
Royal Air Force(fr). 3f
55.8
L Roussel
3
R (- )
On Lockdown(fr). 3g
55.8
C Raimbault
2
R (- )
Allurre(fr). 3f
54.4
A Crastus
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
96     Lieu Plaisant Handicap (1m 1f 207y)
1999Mts
(Net €14,489)      Class-3
Java Demra(fr). 3f
59.9
O Andigne
6
R (- )
Flatten The Curve(fr). 3c
59.9
E Hardouin
2
R (- )
Mashkalove(fr). 3f
59.9
C Lecoeuvre
12
R (- )
Diamond For Reel(fr). 3f
59.4
M Barzalona
14
R (- )
Vedeva(fr). 3f
59.4
L Bails
1
R (- )
Messagin A Bottle(fr). 3g
59
A Lemaitre
8
R (- )
Baby Glory(fr). 3f
59
C Demuro
5
R (- )
Two Door Saloon(ire). 3f
58.5
M Guyon
15
R (- )
Aira(fr). 3f
58.1
G Benoist
3
R (- )
Northern Project(gb). 3c
58.1
S Maillot
10
R (- )
Lilou Chope(fr). 3f
57.6
M Grandin
4
R (- )
Joyeuse Sage(fr). 3f
57.6
M Velon
16
R (- )
Ami Soledad(fr). 3g
57.6
L Roussel
13
R (- )
21
Sogynt(fr). 3g
56.7
Y Rousset
7
R (- )
807
Glory White(fr). 3f
56.7
R Mangione
9
R (- )
Pedrozio(fr). 3g
56.7
A Madamet
11
R (- )
1713
Black Track(fr). 3g
55.8
C Soumillon
17
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
97     Du Lieu Feral Handicap (1m 1f 207y)
1999Mts
(Net €11,970)      Class-3
Akhatiyi(fr). 3f
59.9
M Barzalona
8
R (- )
Ceniza(ire). 3f
59.9
I Mendizabal
12
R (- )
Got Shine(fr). 3f
59.9
M Guyon
10
R (- )
Amiboy(fr). 3g
59.9
T Piccone
5
R (- )
Pump Pump Junior(fr). 3g
59.9
C Demuro
9
R (- )
Lhippocampe(fr). 3c
59.9
OPeslier
4
R (- )
Summit(fr). 3f
59.9
C Lecoeuvre
14
R (- )
Ferrari Girl(fr). 3f
59.4
H Besnier
6
R (- )
Brametana(fr). 3f
59.4
F Veron
1
R (- )
796
Hartwood Man(fr). 3c
59.4
R Mangione
15
R (- )
Zella Des Hardys(fr). 3f
58.5
A Subias
13
R (- )
Baileys Blessing(fr). 3f
56.7
C Belmont
2
R (- )
Liebe Kinder(fr). 3g
56.7
G Benoist
7
R (- )
Feelin Lucky(fr). 3f
56.2
M Velon
11
R (- )
Civnyan(fr). 3g
55.8
A Madamet
16
R (- )
619
Jane Violetta(fr). 3f
55.3
L Boisseau
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
98     Hervine Handicap (1m 6f 200y)
2999Mts
(Net €15,750)      Class-4
681
Lettyt Fight(fr). 5g
59.4
A Lemaitre
6
R (- )
Auenwolf(ger). 8g
59.4
H Besnier
15
R (- )
Barbadin(gb). 5g
59.4
H Journiac
10
R (- )
Quick Flash(fr). 4g
59
M Barzalona
14
R (- )
6610
Calaconta(fr). 7f
58.5
E Hardouin
5
R (- )
Moon Wolf(fr). 4g
58.5
S Pasquier
11
R (- )
Avernes(ire). 4f
58.1
T Piccone
2
R (- )
Bernouville(fr). 4g
58.1
R Mangione
7
R (- )
6615
Masterpower(fr). 5g
57.6
S Planque
8
R (- )
Mediterranea Blues(gb). 5g
57.6
J Moutard
17
R (- )
Never Give Way(ire). 4f
56.7
G Mosse
4
R (- )
Mac La Tambouille(fr). 4g
56.2
M Nobili
13
R (- )
Bonaparte Sizing(fr). 8g
56.2
M Guyon
9
R (- )
Decbou(gb). 5g
55.3
C Soumillon
1
R (- )
Vasy Sakhee(fr). 9f
54.9
L Boisseau
16
R (- )
Gold Palace(fr). 5g
50.8
M Velon
12
R (- )
Totem(fr). 7g
59.9
C Grosbois
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: