Friday, 18 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

54     Christmas At The Valley Handicap 7f 210y
1600Mts
(Net 37,801)      4 years old only
Reputabelle(nz). 4f
9.12
Laura Lafferty
4
R (- )
Standoff(aus). 5f
9.10
Thomas Stockdale
8
R (- )
Riotous Mischief(aus). 7f
9.9
H Coffey
5
R (- )
Versilia(aus). 5f
9.6
Ben Melham
2
R (- )
Whatafox(aus). 4f
9.6
Ben Allen
6
R (- )
Chandon Burj(aus). 4f
9.4
Damien Oliver
3
R (- )
Lady Proisir(nz). 4f
9.1
Brett Prebble
1
R (- )
Quite The Lass(aus). 4f
9
Patrick Moloney
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
55     Quest Moonee Valley Plate 7f 210y
1600Mts
(Net 37,801)      4 years old only
Toronova(aus). 4m
9.5
Alana Kelly
5
R (- )
Tyita(aus). 4m
9.5
Brett Prebble
8
R (- )
Undercover Agent(aus). 4m
9.5
Jordan Childs
10
R (- )
Gold Governor(aus). 3m
9.2
Ben Melham
9
R (- )
Hard To Cross(nz). 3m
9.2
Dean Yendall
7
R (- )
Tahitian Warrior(nz). 3m
9.2
Ben Allen
4
R (- )
Vanbrugh Castle(nz). 3m
9.2
Jett Stanley
1
R (- )
Jenni Of Avalon(aus). 5f
9.1
Zac Spain
6
R (- )
Sweet Bella(aus). 4f
9.1
Teodore Nugent
3
R (- )
Tonare(aus). 4f
9.1
Joe Bowditch
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
56     Mittys Racing Colours Plate 5f 212y
1199Mts
(Net 37,801)      3 years old plus.
Cortes(aus). 3m
9.2
Patrick Moloney
3
R (- )
Crowning Moment(aus). 3m
9.2
J Noonan
4
R (- )
Mungo Jerry(aus). 3m
9.2
Ben Allen
5
R (- )
My Schieller Wood(aus). 3m
9.2
Jordan Childs
7
R (- )
Pink Beau Ty(aus). 3m
9.2
Teodore Nugent
9
R (- )
Private Jumbo(aus). 3m
9.2
Brett Prebble
6
R (- )
Swiss Prophet(aus). 3m
9.2
Thomas Stockdale
1
R (- )
Holly Lolly(aus). 3f
8.11
Blaike McDougall
8
R (- )
Jenni Inda Jungle(aus). 3f
8.11
Zac Spain
2
R (- )
White Russian(aus). 3f
8.11
Ethan Brown
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
57     Msc Signs Handicap 4f 214y
1000Mts
(Net 37,801)      4 years old only
Boldinho(aus). 3m
9.6
Ethan Brown
8
R (- )
24
Fission(aus). 3m
9.5
Patrick Moloney
4
R (- )
Hollerlujah(aus). 3f
9.2
Ben Melham
3
R (- )
Port Albert(aus). 3m
9.1
Damien Oliver
9
R (- )
Cotel(aus). 3f
9
Non Runner
2
R (- )
Doc Oconnor(aus). 3m
8.13
J Allen
6
R (- )
Mctaggart(nz). 3m
8.11
Brett Prebble
11
R (- )
She Dances(aus). 3f
8.11
Thomas Stockdale
12
R (- )
Penthouse(aus). 3f
8.9
Blaike McDougall
7
R (- )
Drop The Verse(aus). 3f
8.9
Alana Kelly
1
R (- )
She Daresthe Devil(aus). 3f
8.9
Teodore Nugent
5
R (- )
Penultimate One(aus). 3m
8.10
Madison Lloyd
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
58     Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 6 4f 164y
954Mts
(Net 37,801)      4 years old only
51
Young Liam(aus). 6m
9.11
Jordan Childs
11
R (- )
Along The River(aus). 4m
9.7
Daniel Moor
1
R (- )
El Salto(aus). 5m
9.6
Jett Stanley
8
R (- )
51
Way To The Stars(aus). 6m
9.6
Non Runner
7
R (- )
Rattle And Bang(aus). 5m
9.5
Sheridan Clarke
4
R (- )
48
Jungle Sensation(aus). 5f
9.2
J Duffy
2
R (- )
Rosalia(aus). 5f
9.2
Christine Puls
12
R (- )
Bold Offa(aus). 4m
9
Alana Kelly
10
R (- )
Career Change(aus). 4f
9
Beau Mertens
5
R (- )
Moon And Back(aus). 4f
8.10
Declan Bates
3
R (- )
Sun Samurai(aus). 6m
8.11
NFarley
9
R (- )
Mutinous(aus). 5m
8.9
Nonrunner
13
R (- )
The Bont(aus). 9m
8.9
Teodore Nugent
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
59     Insuraplex Handicap 1m 2f 31y
2040Mts
(Net 37,801)      4 years old only
Guns Ablazing(nz). 8m
9.11
Damien Oliver
7
R (- )
Chernak(fr). 4m
9.9
Brett Prebble
9
R (- )
Dirt On Harry(aus). 6m
9.9
Matthew Cartwright
2
R (- )
50
Vegas Knight(aus). 6m
9.9
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
Helicopter(aus). 6m
9.7
Patrick Moloney
1
R (- )
Jilted Lover(nz). 4m
9.7
Daniel Moor
8
R (- )
Race Against Time(aus). 4m
9.7
Madison Lloyd
11
R (- )
Zancada(aus). 7m
9.7
Thomas Stockdale
5
R (- )
Sacred Kenshi(nz). 4m
9.6
Liam Riordan
12
R (- )
52
Pitchanun(nz). 5f
9.3
J Allen
10
R (- )
Cool Kaap(aus). 3m
9.2
Ben Melham
13
R (- )
Meiner Legacy(jpn). 4m
9.4
Linda Meech
3
R (- )
15
Takumi(ire). 6m
9.3
Unknown Jockey
14
R (- )
Think Music(aus). 7f
8.9
Nonrunner
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
60     Excel Logistics Handicap 7f 210y
1600Mts
(Net 37,801)      4 years old only
18
Hes The Real Deel(aus). 6m
9.13
Celine Gaudray
3
R (- )
37
Savannah Cloud(nz). 5m
9.13
Madison Lloyd
6
R (- )
Neodium(aus). 6m
9.12
Sheridan Clarke
9
R (- )
Vitruvius(aus). 5m
9.11
Brett Prebble
5
R (- )
Mister Me(aus). 4m
9.10
Thomas Stockdale
14
R (- )
Real Sensation(aus). 5m
9.10
Jordan Childs
1
R (- )
The Nephew(aus). 4m
9.10
Hannah Edgley
8
R (- )
Our Lone Star(aus). 5m
9.6
Alana Kelly
2
R (- )
Son Of Emperor(aus). 4m
9.6
Dean Yendall
7
R (- )
Water Into Wine(aus). 4m
9.5
Ben Melham
4
R (- )
50
High Done(nz). 7m
9.4
J Noonan
10
R (- )
St Lawrence(nz). 4m
9.3
J Allen
11
R (- )
Ocean Chief(nz). 6m
9.3
Jordan Childs
12
R (- )
Art Major(aus). 6m
8.13
Unknown Jockey
13
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
61     Ladbrokes Mates Mode Handicap 5f 212y
1199Mts
(Net 37,801)      4 years old only
Ironedge(aus). 5m
9.12
J Noonan
11
R (- )
53
Tararua(aus). 4m
9.9
Jordan Childs
1
R (- )
53
The Cruiser(aus). 5m
9.9
Madison Lloyd
13
R (- )
Twiggy Pop(aus). 5m
9.9
Joe Bowditch
10
R (- )
Wrote To Arataki(nz). 4f
9.5
Dean Yendall
14
R (- )
Miss Jennifer(nz). 4f
9.4
Zac Spain
4
R (- )
Shes Booming(aus). 5f
9.4
Damien Oliver
8
R (- )
43
Donna Natalina(aus). 5f
9.3
Alana Kelly
5
R (- )
Little Miss Grace(aus). 6f
9.3
Non Runner
12
R (- )
Little Mermaid(aus). 6f
9.2
H Coffey
6
R (- )
Tropicconi(aus). 3f
8.11
Beau Mertens
9
R (- )
Forbidden City(aus). 4f
9.1
Unknown Jockey
2
R (- )
Jenniferwish(aus). 4f
8.13
Nonrunner
7
R (- )
Silly Salmon(aus). 4m
9.3
Non Runner
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: