Tuesday, 10 May, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

9     Thankyou Floss Proud Mdn Plate (5f 114y)
1110Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
The Hass(aus). 4m
1/3
59.4
Beau Mertens
5
1
R (- )
Precious Socks(aus). 5f
15/2
57.6
Zac Spain
8
2
R (- )
Mungo Jerry(aus). 3m
12
57.2
Teodore Nugent
4
3
R (- )
Flikidy Flick(aus). 5m
10
59.4
Brian Park
3
4
R (- )
Sockastar(aus). 4f
12
57.6
Jason Maskiell
6
5
R (- )
25
Chargenlikapluma(aus). 4m
125
59.4
Nathan Punch
1
6
R (- )
Denims(aus). 4m
40
59.4
Lachlan King
2
7
R (- )
Night Eruption(aus). 5f
66
57.6
J Noonan
7
8
R (- )
11⁄4, 11⁄2, shd, , 3⁄4, 41⁄2, nk, 112,
Time for each 200mts:
10     Sale Water Specialists Mdn (1m 3f 28y)
2238Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Mighty Adele(aus). 4f
25
57.6
3883
4
1
R (- )
Raffish(aus). 5m
4/5
59.4
Billy Egan
5
2
R (- )
Rugged Woman(aus). 4f
17/2
57.6
Zac Spain
7
3
R (- )
Road To Blue Sky(nz). 8m
50
59.4
Brian Park
1
4
R (- )
35
Pick Up Chicks(aus). 5m
7/4
59.4
4168
3
5
R (- )
Dash Riprock(aus). 6m
66
59.4
Anthony Darmanin
8
6
R (- )
Dolce Girl(aus). 5f
22
57.6
Lachlan King
6
7
R (- )
Rigoletto(nz). 4m
59.4
2035
2
nr
R (- )
Ritzy Rita(aus). 5f
57.6
2035
9
nr
R (- )
shd, 11⁄4, nk, , nk, 51⁄2, 412,
Time for each 200mts:
11     Kwik Tip Bins Mdn Plate (1m 143y)
1740Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
Badiss(aus). 4m
13/8
59.4
Ethan Brown
5
1
R (- )
Fazzabeel(nz). 4m
9/4
59.4
Michael Dee
14
2
R (- )
Rose Of Tahlia(nz). 4f
6
57.6
Anthony Darmanin
6
3
R (- )
34
Empire Royal(aus). 4m
22
59.4
Michael Poy
2
4
R (- )
Irish Knight(nz). 4m
11/2
59.4
Billy Egan
7
5
R (- )
Excited Lady(aus). 5f
33
57.6
J Noonan
10
6
R (- )
Sword Fight(aus). 5f
100
57.6
Lachlan King
12
7
R (- )
48
Yes Your Honour(aus). 4f
66
57.6
Patrick Moloney
8
8
R (- )
Backhim(nz). 5m
17/2
59.4
4168
9
9
R (- )
Lyk Thunder(aus). 4m
22
59.4
Zac Spain
3
10
R (- )
47
Lunar Effect(aus). 4f
125
57.6
Adam McCabe
4
11
R (- )
Forfront(aus). 6m
59.4
2035
1
nr
R (- )
Conte Grigio(aus). 4m
59.4
Beau Mertens
13
nr
R (- )
And She Was(aus). 5f
57.6
Unknown Jockey
11
nr
R (- )
shd, 1⁄2, 1, , 11⁄4, 8, 5, 1⁄2, 12, 11⁄4, 312,
Time for each 200mts:
12     Coronis Latrobe Mdn Plate (1m 15y)
1623Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Count Of Sancerre(aus). 4m
9/2
58.1
Ethan Brown
4
1
R (- )
Trinity Beach(aus). 4f
5/2
55.8
4168
8
2
R (- )
Tatsuro(aus). 4m
9/2
58.1
Michael Dee
2
3
R (- )
Tavino Bay(aus). 4m
17/2
58.1
J Noonan
5
4
R (- )
Botched(aus). 4f
2
55.8
Zac Spain
1
5
R (- )
Sabre Athena(aus). 4f
80
55.8
Michael Poy
3
6
R (- )
46
A Beautiful Noise(aus). 4f
66
55.8
Celine Gaudray
7
7
R (- )
Abreha(aus). 4f
25
55.8
Lachlan King
9
8
R (- )
Sheer Class(aus). 4m
58.1
2035
6
nr
R (- )
The Kings Gospel(aus). 4m
58.1
Unknown Jockey
10
nr
R (- )
shd, shd, 3⁄4, , 3⁄4, 21⁄4, 3⁄4, 214,
Time for each 200mts:
13     Nuturf (1m 3f 28y)
2238Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
French War(usa). 4m
15/8
64
4168
10
1
R (- )
71
Pharrell(nz). 12m
15/2
63
Patrick Moloney
2
2
R (- )
Sir Edwin Landseer(ire). 8m
40
60.3
Tayla Childs
4
3
R (- )
Allyrock(aus). 5f
11/4
61.2
Mikaela Lawrence
8
4
R (- )
75
Sassoon(aus). 9m
16
59.4
Celine Gaudray
11
5
R (- )
89
Wiesenbach(aus). 7m
66
62.1
Jason Maskiell
6
6
R (- )
Savvy Boy(aus). 8m
100
59.4
Kiran Quilty
3
7
R (- )
Five Ounce(aus). 4m
18
60.3
Beau Mertens
9
8
R (- )
Trail Blazer(aus). 5m
11/4
62.1
Zac Spain
13
9
R (- )
Hazard Ahead(aus). 10m
25
60.3
Teodore Nugent
7
10
R (- )
Goondiwindi(aus). 4m
63
Jamie Mott
1
nr
R (- )
Pure Deal(aus). 5m
62.1
2035
12
nr
R (- )
Ima Dozer(aus). 5m
61.7
2035
5
nr
R (- )
21⁄4, 11⁄2, 1⁄2, , 11⁄4, nk, 13⁄4, 31⁄4, nk, 112,
Time for each 200mts:
14     B & A Lett Funerals (1m 143y)
1740Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Kwoi Hoi(aus). 5m
2
58.5
Jamie Mott
5
1
R (- )
Hes On Form(nz). 5m
8
58.5
Billy Egan
4
2
R (- )
82
High Done(nz). 7m
15/2
58.5
J Noonan
15
3
R (- )
Newzeel Deal(aus). 5m
15/2
58.1
Ethan Brown
8
4
R (- )
85
Bucks(aus). 6m
18
58.1
Celine Gaudray
2
5
R (- )
81
Ripplebrook(aus). 8m
11/2
60.3
Jason Maskiell
13
6
R (- )
Micklewhite(aus). 4m
25
58.5
Beau Mertens
11
7
R (- )
Chairmans List(nz). 6m
100
56.7
Lachlan King
14
8
R (- )
Resolute Lad(nz). 6m
5
58.5
Vlad Duric
1
9
R (- )
55
Banderas(aus). 5m
10
57.2
Michael Dee
3
10
R (- )
Little Phoenix(aus). 7m
100
57.6
Brian Park
7
11
R (- )
Magnetism(aus). 6m
60.3
2035
6
nr
R (- )
Eidolon(nz). 4m
57.2
2035
10
nr
R (- )
Singleton Park(nz). 5m
57.2
Zac Spain
12
nr
R (- )
Youl Dash For Cash(aus). 11m
55.8
Unknown Jockey
9
nr
R (- )
11⁄4, shd, 2, , 3⁄4, 2, 3⁄4, 11⁄2, nk, 2, 12,
Time for each 200mts:
15     Living Turf Management (7f 16y)
1422Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Red On Red(aus). 5m
5/2
62.1
Jason Maskiell
4
1
R (- )
58
Vibrant Glider(aus). 5m
18
63
Beau Mertens
2
2
R (- )
House Spouse(nz). 5m
11/8
63.5
Michael Dee
6
3
R (- )
Peppino(aus). 8m
11
62.1
Celine Gaudray
13
4
R (- )
Damselflys Kept(nz). 9f
18
58.5
A Lynch
3
5
R (- )
Hit The Moon(aus). 5m
20
59.4
J Noonan
11
6
R (- )
Bullarook Boy(aus). 5m
28
63.5
Jamie Mott
12
7
R (- )
Oh Brunny Boy(aus). 5m
13/2
62.1
Vlad Duric
10
8
R (- )
Barossa Kiss(aus). 6f
20
58.1
Teodore Nugent
9
9
R (- )
Mycharliegirl(aus). 9f
100
56.7
Thomas Stockdale
1
10
R (- )
Syrup(aus). 4m
16
63
Billy Egan
5
11
R (- )
Sacred Kiwi(nz). 6m
62.1
Nonrunner
14
nr
R (- )
Whizz Tizz(aus). 5f
59.9
4168
7
nr
R (- )
Foxgossip(aus). 5m
58.1
Unknown Jockey
8
nr
R (- )
Barringer(aus). 5m
54.4
4076
15
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, 11⁄4, 1⁄2, , shd, 1⁄2, 3⁄4, 1, shd, 1, 12,
Time for each 200mts:
16     Rmbl Investments (5f 114y)
1110Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Deep Blast(aus). 4m
4
58.5
Luke Nolen
2
1
R (- )
Hydro Star(aus). 5m
17/2
60.3
Jamie Mott
9
2
R (- )
Jabali Ridge(aus). 5m
11/4
60.3
Brian Park
16
3
R (- )
62
Island Edition(aus). 4m
5/2
60.3
Vlad Duric
15
4
R (- )
Flying Rex(aus). 4m
33
58.5
Patrick Moloney
4
5
R (- )
A Lone Hero(aus). 7m
50
58.1
J Noonan
13
6
R (- )
The Running Man(aus). 7m
40
61.2
Kiran Quilty
5
7
R (- )
Lani Bang Bang(aus). 6f
14
57.6
Billy Egan
14
8
R (- )
Almighty Rising(aus). 4m
9/2
59
Beau Mertens
12
9
R (- )
Panagsama(aus). 5m
50
58.5
Teodore Nugent
10
10
R (- )
Ourlink(aus). 5m
58.5
2035
17
nr
R (- )
The Sisters(aus). 7f
58.1
Celine Gaudray
11
nr
R (- )
Musk Lollie(aus). 5f
57.2
2035
1
nr
R (- )
Strad(aus). 5m
58.5
Jamie Mott
8
nr
R (- )
Velours Bleu(aus). 4f
55.8
Zac Spain
7
nr
R (- )
Chipsaredown(aus). 7m
58.1
Unknown Jockey
3
nr
R (- )
63
Eagle Spirit(aus). 9m
61.7
2035
18
nr
R (- )
State Of Class(aus). 5m
59.9
2035
6
nr
R (- )
nk, 3⁄4, 13⁄4, , 11⁄4, 11⁄4, 11⁄4, nk, 13⁄4, 212,
Time for each 200mts: