Tuesday, 14 June, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

57     Brandt Mdn Plate (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
March Forward(aus). 4f
14
57.6
Tatum Bull
5
1
R (- )
352
Rain Lord(aus). 3m
1/12
57.2
Daniel Moor
7
2
R (- )
Happy Socks(aus). 7m
40
59.4
Samantha Noble
9
3
R (- )
Rucara(aus). 4f
16
57.6
H Coffey
3
4
R (- )
Stone Quick(aus). 4f
50
57.6
Jarrod Lorensini
4
5
R (- )
Cheques Galore(aus). 4f
50
57.6
Maddi Price
1
6
R (- )
Philadelphia Free(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
6
nr
R (- )
Positive Reward(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
8
nr
R (- )
26
Rosalia(aus). 5f
57.6
Christine Puls
2
nr
R (- )
11⁄2, 1⁄2, nk, , 21⁄4, 4,
Time for each 200mts:
58     Eureka Concrete Mdn Plate (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
Sunday Yum Cha(aus). 4f
15/2
57.6
H Coffey
2
1
R (- )
Citizen(aus). 4m
11/8
59.4
Dean Holland
8
2
R (- )
Getting Moody(nz). 4f
11/4
57.6
Luke Nolen
5
3
R (- )
Zouhope(aus). 4m
9/2
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
7
4
R (- )
My Dog Diesel(aus). 4m
17/2
59.4
Thomas Stockdale
3
5
R (- )
366
Sur Ronhlo(aus). 5m
33
59.4
Jordan Childs
1
6
R (- )
365
Wicked Missile(aus). 7f
80
57.6
Samantha Noble
4
7
R (- )
Miss Brondolino(aus). 4f
28
57.6
Tatum Bull
6
8
R (- )
1⁄2, 31⁄2, 11⁄4, , nk, 11⁄2, nk, 6,
Time for each 200mts:
59     Global Turf Mdn Plate (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
443
Lady Ardoyne(aus). 4f
9/4
55.8
Jordan Childs
5
1
R (- )
Superior Sam(nz). 4f
15/8
55.8
Jarrod Fry
9
2
R (- )
Midnight Vagrant(aus). 4m
20
58.1
Mitchell Aitken
12
3
R (- )
Parazzi(aus). 3f
3
55.8
H Coffey
11
4
R (- )
Apache Station(aus). 4m
150
58.1
Harry Grace
15
5
R (- )
Fu Lum(aus). 4m
12
58.1
Liam Riordan
7
6
R (- )
Stirrah(aus). 4m
11/2
58.1
Michael Walker
4
7
R (- )
Colenso(aus). 4f
200
55.8
Nathan Punch
6
8
R (- )
Trumpet Vine(aus). 4f
125
55.8
Joe Bowditch
10
9
R (- )
44nr
Perricoota(aus). 4f
80
55.8
Dean Holland
1
10
R (- )
Battle Class(aus). 4m
58.1
Carleen Hefel
13
nr
R (- )
Tavino Bay(aus). 4m
58.1
Non Runner
16
nr
R (- )
Why Should I(aus). 4m
58.1
Non Runner
14
nr
R (- )
28
Hussy Pie(aus). 4f
55.8
Non Runner
3
nr
R (- )
27
Lawbreaker(aus). 4f
55.8
Will Price
2
nr
R (- )
Palatial Rock(aus). 4m
58.1
Mitchell Aitken
8
nr
R (- )
33⁄4, nk, 11⁄4, , 10, 5, 3⁄4, 1⁄2, 41⁄2, 10,
Time for each 200mts:
60     Polytrack Mdn Plate (1m 2f 97y)
2100Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
Bay Of Kiel(aus). 4f
7/4
57.6
H Coffey
2
1
R (- )
Fuentess(aus). 6f
25
57.6
Harry Grace
12
2
R (- )
Ever So Regal(aus). 4m
6
59.4
Declan Bates
10
3
R (- )
Desert Hero(aus). 6m
125
59.4
Kyle Hocking
1
4
R (- )
Tom Foolery(aus). 4m
9/2
59.4
Jordan Childs
14
5
R (- )
Modernissimo(nz). 4m
16
59.4
Thomas Stockdale
11
6
R (- )
Manco Man(aus). 5m
11/4
59.4
Michael Walker
6
7
R (- )
Crusade Warrior(aus). 4m
16
59.4
Dean Holland
8
8
R (- )
Teammate(aus). 5m
14
59.4
Tatum Bull
3
9
R (- )
Diamond Victory(aus). 4f
40
57.6
Liam Riordan
5
10
R (- )
The Koolmint Kid(aus). 4m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
13
nr
R (- )
Zoomurudi(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
7
nr
R (- )
Yes Sir Icanboogie(nz). 4f
57.6
J Noonan
4
nr
R (- )
Forfront(aus). 6m
59.4
R Mangan
9
nr
R (- )
13⁄4, 31⁄4, 21⁄4, , 21⁄2, 11⁄4, 1⁄2, 12, 13⁄4, 25,
Time for each 200mts:
61     Porter Plant (1m 2f 97y)
2100Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
14
Blazing Rebel(aus). 6m
7/2
62.1
Tatum Bull
3
1
R (- )
59
Grand Quill(aus). 7m
9/4
59.9
Jamie Mott
7
2
R (- )
Absconded(aus). 5f
13/2
61.7
Jarrod Fry
5
3
R (- )
Hubble(aus). 7m
18
58.5
Craig Newitt
9
4
R (- )
Super Quick Love(aus). 7f
12
59
Declan Bates
4
5
R (- )
Goodness Gracie(aus). 6f
25
55.8
Kyle Hocking
10
6
R (- )
Dreambound(aus). 5f
13/2
57.2
J Noonan
1
7
R (- )
18nr
Andai Steppes(nz). 5m
9/2
62.1
Jarrod Lorensini
2
8
R (- )
Wadeemas Girl(aus). 8f
58.1
Non Runner
8
nr
R (- )
Black Monsoon(aus). 5f
57.6
Jordan Childs
6
nr
R (- )
11⁄4, nk, 2, , 6, 21⁄4, 10, 4,
Time for each 200mts:
62     Hygain Winners Choice (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
Running Cloud(aus). 5m
11/4
64.4
Matt Chadwick
14
1
R (- )
402
Sea Princess(aus). 5f
6
59
Will Price
7
2
R (- )
Smoken Haze(aus). 5m
28
59.9
Carleen Hefel
13
3
R (- )
45nr
Bonamassa(aus). 5m
4
61.2
Craig Newitt
12
4
R (- )
Pentires Spirit(nz). 5m
9
64
Declan Bates
8
5
R (- )
610
Valentinos On(nz). 5f
7/2
63
Mitchell Aitken
1
6
R (- )
45nr
Just Wishing(aus). 7f
5
59.4
Jarrod Fry
3
7
R (- )
Monumental Lady(aus). 8f
33
61.2
Jordan Childs
4
8
R (- )
Sebeat(aus). 8m
28
59.4
Thomas Stockdale
9
9
R (- )
Wedgetail(aus). 6m
62.6
Dean Holland
2
nr
R (- )
45nr
Quick Enuff(aus). 5f
59.4
Jamie Mott
10
nr
R (- )
30
Annies Comet(aus). 4f
58.5
J Noonan
5
nr
R (- )
Dreamwaker(aus). 7f
57.6
Liam Riordan
6
nr
R (- )
47nr
Halogen(aus). 5m
59
Unknown Jockey
11
nr
R (- )
21⁄4, shd, shd, , 11⁄2, 11⁄2, shd, 15, 6,
Time for each 200mts:
63     Sportsbet Bet With Mates-bm64 (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
392
Flying Annie(aus). 4f
15/2
58.5
H Coffey
2
1
R (- )
Jabali Ridge(aus). 5m
2
60.3
Daniel Stackhouse
1
2
R (- )
Wheres Poppy(aus). 6m
9
58.5
Unknown Jockey
9
3
R (- )
Brazen Brando(aus). 6m
9
59.4
Tatum Bull
13
4
R (- )
Turf Flyer(aus). 5m
12
60.3
A Lynch
5
5
R (- )
Penciled(aus). 4m
11/4
59
Jarrod Fry
10
6
R (- )
Gorgeous Prophet(aus). 4f
20
55.8
Matt Chadwick
6
7
R (- )
Volcanic Rock(aus). 4m
14
59.9
Jordan Childs
3
8
R (- )
Button Express(nz). 6f
14
58.5
Thomas Stockdale
7
9
R (- )
391
Hallowed Ground(aus). 4m
61.2
Non Runner
17
nr
R (- )
Hydro Star(aus). 5m
59.9
Jamie Mott
18
nr
R (- )
32
Pals Reward(aus). 6m
59.9
John Robertson
15
nr
R (- )
Enigma(aus). 6f
59
Michael Walker
16
nr
R (- )
16nr
Ice Burj(aus). 4m
59
Luke Nolen
8
nr
R (- )
56nr
The Waterman(aus). 5m
59
Dean Holland
14
nr
R (- )
Orienzel(aus). 6m
58.5
Non Runner
11
nr
R (- )
Savvy Sovereign(nz). 4m
58.1
Unknown Jockey
12
nr
R (- )
29
Sistine Explorer(aus). 4f
55.8
Unknown Jockey
4
nr
R (- )
11⁄4, nk, 1⁄2, , shd, 1⁄2, 41⁄2, 7, 15,
Time for each 200mts:
64     Hygain Winners Choice (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
Broadway Lane(aus). 4m
6
62.1
Jarrod Fry
7
1
R (- )
Bella Sorellina(aus). 4f
15/8
62.1
H Coffey
1
2
R (- )
Whispering Tycoon(aus). 4m
7
63.5
Blaike McDougall
8
3
R (- )
Just Abbey(aus). 5f
4
61.7
Declan Bates
14
4
R (- )
The Bont(aus). 9m
40
61.7
Unknown Jockey
11
5
R (- )
Foxys Star(aus). 7m
16
63
Jordan Childs
3
6
R (- )
Beaukati(aus). 4f
4
61.2
Adam McCabe
4
7
R (- )
Norbu(aus). 5f
20
61.7
Daniel Stackhouse
10
8
R (- )
Cracking Night(aus). 5m
20
62.1
Matt Chadwick
13
9
R (- )
Go Gurda(aus). 6f
125
58.5
Jarrod Lorensini
6
10
R (- )
Gingerson(aus). 6m
64
Non Runner
16
nr
R (- )
Remastered(aus). 7m
63.5
Non Runner
12
nr
R (- )
Baronessa(aus). 5f
62.6
Non Runner
15
nr
R (- )
Royal Dress(aus). 4f
61.7
Non Runner
9
nr
R (- )
Valjeta(aus). 5f
56.7
Tatum Bull
2
R (- )
32
Kahungunu(aus). 6m
54
Unknown Jockey
5
nr
R (- )
11⁄2, 3⁄4, shd, , nk, shd, 11⁄4, 41⁄2, 214,
Time for each 200mts: