Sunday, 08 May, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

1     Elders Mdn Handicap (7f 24y)
1430Mts
(Net 10,583)      Class-3
Ready Fora Moet(aus). 6f
3
54
Lachlan Neindorf
1
1
R (- )
Bywaters Road(aus). 4m
9/4
56.7
Jeffrey Maund
5
2
R (- )
Sandhill Rebel(aus). 8m
18
56.7
Ms C Jones
9
3
R (- )
Thirty Two Guns(aus). 6m
11/2
54.9
Dylan Caboche
8
4
R (- )
Blaze Of Colour(aus). 4f
50
54
Margaret Collett
6
5
R (- )
Punt Road(aus). 5m
4
54.4
Anna Jordsjo
7
6
R (- )
Angry Ant(aus). 5m
9
54
Ben Price
4
7
R (- )
Graffias(nz). 9f
20
54
Kate Walters
10
8
R (- )
Eagle Drop(aus). 5m
14
59
R J Hurdle
2
9
R (- )
Salute The Cannons(aus). 6m
54
Dom Tourneur
11
nr
R (- )
Streusel(nz). 8m
54
Non Runner
3
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, 2, 2, , 1⁄2, nk, 1⁄2, 11⁄4, 2,
Time for each 200mts:
2     Western Ag Mdn Plate (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 10,583)      Class-2
Journey In Time(aus). 4f
7
55.3
Callan Murray
14
1
R (- )
Tony Montana(aus). 4m
17/2
57.6
R J Hurdle
9
2
R (- )
Sandhill Knight(aus). 7m
25
58.1
Angus Chung
6
3
R (- )
Shimura(aus). 5f
16
55.8
Ben Price
16
4
R (- )
Dangerous War(aus). 6m
15/8
58.1
Kayla Crowther
5
5
R (- )
Melinke(aus). 5m
5
58.1
Jacob Opperman
12
6
R (- )
Love To Love(aus). 5m
16
58.1
Sophie Logan
7
7
R (- )
Fine Things(aus). 6f
25
55.8
Kate Walters
4
8
R (- )
Inotell(aus). 4m
17/2
57.6
Justin Potter
10
9
R (- )
Paris Doll(aus). 6f
11/2
55.8
Ms C Jones
8
10
R (- )
Floyds Prediction(nz). 4m
33
57.6
Eran Boyd
17
11
R (- )
Sandhill Tutu(aus). 8f
100
55.8
Lizzie Annells
15
12
R (- )
One More Thrill(aus). 5m
125
58.1
Unknown Jockey
13
13
R (- )
Global Roman(aus). 4m
50
57.6
3
14
R (- )
Fourth Force(aus). 6m
58.1
Dylan Caboche
2
nr
R (- )
Cheeky Grace(aus). 5f
55.8
Non Runner
11
nr
R (- )
Apache Kiss(aus). 4m
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf
1
nr
R (- )
33⁄4, 11⁄2, 1, , 1⁄2, nk, 3⁄4, 1, nk, 1, 3⁄4, 1, shd, 4,
Time for each 200mts:
3     Nutrien Ag/g Harfield Mem-bm66 (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 10,583)      Class-2
Rohlon Drunk(aus). 7m
13/2
60.3
Jacob Opperman
1
1
R (- )
Lowanna Magic(aus). 7m
7/2
62.6
Zoe Lloyd
3
2
R (- )
Lancaster Sound(aus). 7m
7
59
Ben Price
2
3
R (- )
Grand Host(aus). 5m
15/2
58.1
Anna Jordsjo
7
4
R (- )
Jonquest(aus). 5m
13/2
57.6
Angus Chung
5
5
R (- )
Mays West(aus). 5f
7/2
54.9
Jeffrey Maund
10
6
R (- )
Turf Tapper(aus). 9m
11
55.8
Justin Potter
8
7
R (- )
Thineisthekingdom(aus). 8m
10
58.5
Kayla Crowther
4
8
R (- )
Action In Cairns(aus). 6m
20
59
Ms C Jones
6
9
R (- )
Wurlies Lastchance(aus). 8f
22
54
Dylan Caboche
9
10
R (- )
1⁄2, 1, 11⁄2, , 1⁄2, 11⁄4, nse, 3⁄4, 3⁄4, 412,
Time for each 200mts:
4     Pphs (1m 1f 208y)
2000Mts
(Net 10,583)      Class-2
Eagles Forever(aus). 5m
7
58.1
Kayla Crowther
7
1
R (- )
Flow Meter(aus). 13m
3
59.4
Jeffrey Maund
1
2
R (- )
Brigadier(nz). 10m
5
59.9
Kate Walters
10
3
R (- )
Arassem(aus). 5m
80
54
Ben Price
4
4
R (- )
Dyagilev(aus). 8m
8
59.4
Lizzie Annells
3
5
R (- )
Quebecois(aus). 5f
2
55.3
Jessica Eaton
5
6
R (- )
Good Girl Bella(aus). 7f
11/2
55.3
Emily Finnegan
9
7
R (- )
Santelmo Fuego(aus). 7m
59.4
Dylan Caboche
2
nr
R (- )
All Hard Wood(aus). 8m
58.1
8
nr
R (- )
Arktika Klasse(aus). 6m
57.2
Non Runner
6
nr
R (- )
shd,1,nk,, nk, 1, 134,
Time for each 200mts:
5     Trans Aust/comb. Carriers-bm64 (7f 24y)
1430Mts
(Net 10,583)      Class-2
Alsvior(aus). 7m
9
61.2
Margaret Collett
3
1
R (- )
Innocent Pegg(aus). 7f
11/2
55.3
Kate Walters
1
2
R (- )
Pewter(aus). 9m
12
62.1
Emily Finnegan
12
3
R (- )
Picaroon(aus). 5f
2
59.9
Jacob Opperman
8
4
R (- )
Dabay(aus). 9m
22
55.3
Anna Jordsjo
9
5
R (- )
Mulga Lil(nz). 7f
16
55.8
Ms C Jones
10
6
R (- )
Mista Holyfield(aus). 10m
8
60.3
Lizzie Annells
11
8
R (- )
Manhattan Arch(aus). 8m
8
59.9
Jeffrey Maund
7
8
R (- )
Dissolute(aus). 9m
11/2
58.5
Kayla Crowther
2
9
R (- )
Native Blue(aus). 6m
22
58.5
Sophie Logan
5
10
R (- )
Longmire(aus). 8m
14
57.2
Ben Price
4
11
R (- )
Saint Kitts(aus). 5m
55.8
Non Runner
6
nr
R (- )
shd, 1⁄2, 3⁄4, , shd, 1⁄2, 1⁄2, nk, 3⁄4, 1, 212,
Time for each 200mts:
6     Tdc Handicap (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 10,583)      Class-3
Wynter Lady(aus). 6f
11/2
57.6
Callan Murray
7
1
R (- )
Zoustorm(aus). 7m
4
55.8
Justin Potter
3
2
R (- )
Space Equity(aus). 8m
16
54
Dylan Caboche
12
3
R (- )
Scouts Honour(aus). 8m
4
57.2
Ms C Jones
11
4
R (- )
Lady Annabel(nz). 10f
40
54
Eran Boyd
9
5
R (- )
Angels Wish(aus). 8f
10
57.6
Ben Price
1
6
R (- )
See You Later Now(aus). 5f
17/2
58.1
Sophie Logan
8
7
R (- )
Comiendo(aus). 6f
4
54.9
Jacob Opperman
10
8
R (- )
Nicantellya(aus). 7m
16
55.8
Jessica Eaton
4
9
R (- )
Call Me Archer(aus). 5m
11
58.5
Margaret Collett
5
10
R (- )
Bitaequi(aus). 7m
20
59.9
Lachlan Neindorf
6
11
R (- )
Wife Free Zone(aus). 7m
33
55.8
Angus Chung
2
12
R (- )
Bunumburt(aus). 11m
58.5
Kate Walters
13
nr
R (- )
1⁄2, 33⁄4, 11⁄4, , 3⁄4, nk, 1⁄2, 11⁄4, nk, 13⁄4, 312,
Time for each 200mts:
7     Sal Handicap (7f 24y)
1430Mts
(Net 10,583)      Class-3
Mavette(aus). 6m
6
59.4
6
1
R (- )
But Beautiful(aus). 6f
10
58.5
Callan Murray
12
2
R (- )
Canidae(aus). 7m
5/2
59.9
Jeffrey Maund
1
3
R (- )
Fancied(aus). 7f
14
57.2
Dom Tourneur
14
4
R (- )
Last Dream(nz). 6f
25
55.8
Unknown Jockey
4
5
R (- )
Goodness Gracie(aus). 6f
33
57.2
Dylan Caboche
3
6
R (- )
Latest Bentley(aus). 9m
11
59.4
Jessica Eaton
5
7
R (- )
Noble Rocks(aus). 10m
7
59
Jacob Opperman
13
8
R (- )
Orchestrate(aus). 6f
4
58.1
R J Hurdle
7
9
R (- )
Fergie(aus). 7f
17/2
58.5
Emily Finnegan
11
10
R (- )
Omizzna(aus). 7f
20
57.2
Ms C Jones
10
11
R (- )
Banstead(nz). 8m
20
59.4
Anna Jordsjo
9
12
R (- )
Loose Lip Lloyd(aus). 6m
58.1
Ben Price
8
nr
R (- )
Sawtell(nz). 8m
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf
15
nr
R (- )
The Armani(nz). 12m
55.3
Unknown Jockey
2
nr
R (- )
1⁄2, 1⁄2, 1⁄2, , 13⁄4, nk, 13⁄4, nk, nse, shd, 3⁄4, nk,
Time for each 200mts: