Tuesday, 20 September, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
41 Winstar Construction Maiden Plate (1m 209y)
1800Mts
(Net 17,010) Class-3
My Lancelot(aus). 5m
59.4
Jarrod Fry
4
R (- )
The Khan(nz). 6m
59.4
Maddi Price
6
R (- )
Giving Cheek(aus). 6f
57.6
Jarrod Lorensini
3
R (- )
Hostess Susie(aus). 6f
57.6
Margaret Collett
1
R (- )
Joanika(aus). 5f
57.6
NFarley
7
R (- )
34
Pierranha(aus). 5f
57.6
Declan Bates
8
R (- )
Savage Love(aus). 5f
57.6
Melissa Julius
5
R (- )
Wild Sonnet(aus). 6f
57.6
Eran Boyd
9
R (- )
25nr
Zephatino(aus). 5f
57.6
Dean Yendall
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
42 Wes Davidson Real Estate Three-years-old Maiden Plate (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 17,010) Class-3
Field Of Flutes(aus). 4m
58.1
Linda Meech
7
R (- )
Luv The Bool(aus). 4m
58.1
Will Gordon
8
R (- )
Sing A Rainbow(aus). 4m
58.1
Jarrod Fry
4
R (- )
Sutadamu(aus). 4m
58.1
Craig Newitt
6
R (- )
Capirona(aus). 4f
55.8
Tatum Bull
1
R (- )
Graceful Mist(aus). 4f
55.8
Dean Yendall
3
R (- )
Lilla Bjelle(aus). 4f
55.8
Margaret Collett
10
R (- )
Nevada Star(aus). 4f
55.8
Madison Lloyd
5
R (- )
Raspberry Bullets(aus). 4f
55.8
Declan Bates
2
R (- )
Roaring Miss(aus). 4f
55.8
Non Runner
9
R (- )
Stazy(aus). 4f
55.8
Tahlia Hope
11
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
43 Bet365 Maiden Plate (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 17,010) Class-3
36
Magic Shannon(aus). 5f
57.6
Declan Bates
4
R (- )
Fortunate Fred(aus). 6m
59.4
Non Runner
14
R (- )
Champagne Shooter(aus). 5f
57.6
Unknown Jockey
12
R (- )
Irunthiscity(aus). 5m
59.4
Melissa Julius
13
R (- )
Designing Arrow(aus). 5f
57.6
Unknown Jockey
7
R (- )
Simply Xtravagant(aus). 4f
54.9
Dean Holland
10
R (- )
Shriyaa(nz). 5f
57.6
Linda Meech
3
R (- )
Recap(aus). 5f
57.6
Jarrod Fry
8
R (- )
Our Able Miss(aus). 5f
57.6
NFarley
6
R (- )
36
Cote Des Bar(aus). 5m
59.4
Sairyn Fawke
9
R (- )
35
Magic Edition(aus). 5f
57.6
Lewis German
11
R (- )
Little Miss Bertie(aus). 5f
57.6
Christine Puls
16
R (- )
Classy Couture(aus). 5f
57.6
R P Downey
2
R (- )
Champagne Witness(aus). 6f
57.6
Dean Yendall
1
R (- )
Trust Rusty(aus). 6m
59.4
H Coffey
17
R (- )
Rockerama(aus). 6m
59.4
Craig Newitt
5
R (- )
Escalade(aus). 6m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
15
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
44 Chs Group Maiden Plate (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 17,010) Class-3
35
Tafika(nz). 5f
57.6
H Coffey
14
R (- )
35
Lingayen Gulf(aus). 5m
59.4
Non Runner
15
R (- )
Foxeto(aus). 6m
59.4
Jack Hill
13
R (- )
Meinlas(aus). 7m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
5
R (- )
35
Mitchell(aus). 7m
59.4
Kyle Hocking
7
R (- )
Parvati Party(nz). 4f
54.9
Dean Yendall
11
R (- )
Zayat King(nz). 4m
57.2
Craig Newitt
2
R (- )
Pale Lager(aus). 4m
57.2
Jarrod Fry
10
R (- )
35
Hong Kong Fighter(aus). 4m
57.2
Dean Holland
8
R (- )
35
Ask For More(aus). 6m
59.4
NFarley
16
R (- )
Serene Highness(aus). 7f
57.6
Randy Tan
9
R (- )
Lady Of Steel(aus). 5f
57.6
Tahlia Hope
6
R (- )
Koa Miss(aus). 5f
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse
1
R (- )
Beour Bay(aus). 5f
57.6
Declan Bates
4
R (- )
Belle Tycoon(aus). 5f
57.6
Tatum Bull
3
R (- )
173
Jungle Flight(aus). 6m
59.4
Jarrod Lorensini
17
R (- )
36
Atomic Tommy(aus). 10m
59.4
Non Runner
12
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
45 Elders Horsham Bm58 Handicap (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 17,010) Class-3
30nr
Sugar And Sweet(aus). 6m
62.1
Jarrod Fry
9
R (- )
Diamond Luke(aus). 8m
61.7
Craig Newitt
12
R (- )
Hendrika(nz). 7f
60.3
NFarley
6
R (- )
Orienzel(aus). 7m
60.3
Will Gordon
8
R (- )
The Yachtsman(aus). 6m
60.3
Linda Meech
4
R (- )
Justdoit(aus). 6f
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse
2
R (- )
Volpe Risorsa(aus). 5f
59.9
Mitchell Aitken
7
R (- )
226
Nostradam Man(aus). 6m
59.4
Samuel Payne
3
R (- )
Testa Life(aus). 10f
58.5
Madison Lloyd
1
R (- )
40
Fiorente Spritz(aus). 6f
57.6
Dean Yendall
10
R (- )
38
Nicotera(aus). 7m
57.2
Kristo Sardelic
5
R (- )
Miss Soluca(aus). 6f
54.4
Randy Tan
11
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
46 Manhari Metals Bm58 Handicap (1m 209y)
1800Mts
(Net 17,010) Class-3
21nr
Hot Seat(aus). 10m
61.2
Christine Puls
11
R (- )
Requited(aus). 6m
61.2
H Coffey
1
R (- )
Barrington Manor(aus). 6m
59.9
Jack Hill
2
R (- )
Donatrice(nz). 6f
59.4
Declan Bates
5
R (- )
Prospettiva(nz). 5f
59.4
Dean Yendall
8
R (- )
Race Against Time(aus). 5m
59.4
Mitchell Aitken
6
R (- )
207
Mulga Lil(nz). 8f
59
Dean Holland
3
R (- )
Amazeem(aus). 7f
58.5
Tahlia Hope
7
R (- )
Swear By Her(aus). 5f
58.1
Samuel Payne
10
R (- )
Fiamette(aus). 6f
56.7
Eran Boyd
12
R (- )
40
Bellator(aus). 10m
54.9
NFarley
9
R (- )
40
Darken Up(nz). 11f
54.4
Maddi Price
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
47 Mckinnon Electrical Bm58 Handicap (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 17,010) Class-3
Come Along Jeffrey(aus). 6m
63.5
Maddi Price
12
R (- )
Fire Wheel(aus). 6m
62.1
Non Runner
2
R (- )
Pocket Rox(aus). 5m
62.1
Jack Hill
5
R (- )
Helvetian(nz). 8m
61.7
Will Gordon
4
R (- )
Wenner(aus). 10m
61.7
Tahlia Hope
6
R (- )
Dont Tell Sheriff(aus). 5m
61.2
Madison Lloyd
9
R (- )
Tsushima(aus). 8f
61.2
R P Downey
13
R (- )
Upper East Side(aus). 7m
61.2
Craig Newitt
7
R (- )
Outstanding Reward(aus). 5f
60.3
Declan Bates
11
R (- )
Quraysha(aus). 5f
59.9
Linda Meech
1
R (- )
225
San Marino(aus). 6m
59.9
Christine Puls
3
R (- )
Night Of Mayhem(aus). 6f
57.6
Samantha Noble
8
R (- )
236
Magna Carta(aus). 11m
56.7
Eran Boyd
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
48 Promotional Products And Uniforms Bm58 Handicap (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 17,010) Class-3
35
Beatbox(aus). 5m
62.1
Celine Gaudray
9
R (- )
Sir Domigo(aus). 6m
61.7
NFarley
12
R (- )
127
Craiglea Blizzard(aus). 6m
61.2
Maddi Price
14
R (- )
Lady Delight(aus). 8f
59.9
R P Downey
7
R (- )
Lunar Mirage(aus). 5f
59.9
Randy Tan
5
R (- )
Lani Bang Bang(aus). 7f
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
1
R (- )
Trust In Rosie(aus). 6f
59.4
Jarrod Fry
10
R (- )
Almas(aus). 9m
58.5
Non Runner
3
R (- )
37
Archway To Heaven(aus). 10m
58.5
Kristo Sardelic
13
R (- )
38
Guaranteed(aus). 5m
58.1
Lewis German
2
R (- )
Lady Silvair(aus). 7f
56.7
Craig Newitt
6
R (- )
40
Lucamour(aus). 6m
56.7
Dean Yendall
4
R (- )
Mandjar(aus). 2m
54
Non Runner
11
R (- )
38
Drovers Yarn(aus). 9m
54
Kyle Hocking
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: