Tuesday, 10 May, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

26     Grandes Ecuries Handicap - AWT (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €25,000)      Class-3
Marrakech Moon(gb). 4c
9/2
55.8
M Barzalona
13
1
R (- )
Tantpispoureux(ire). 6g
11/2
54.9
C Soumillon
8
2
R (- )
Brouillard(ire). 5g
7
56.2
M Velon
4
3
R (- )
Cirano(ity). 4c
33
55.3
C Demuro
16
4
R (- )
Ciccio Boy(fr). 4c
15/2
54.9
S Pasquier
15
5
R (- )
Nordeste(fr). 5c
33
57.6
A Crastus
12
6
R (- )
Super Super Sonic(fr). 4c
11/4
54.9
G Benoist
3
7
R (- )
Mandarin(fr). 4c
25
56.2
I Janackova Koplikov
6
8
R (- )
Quartilla(fr). 4f
14
55.3
A Lemaitre
7
9
R (- )
Oxalis(ire). 5g
14
56.2
E Hardouin
14
10
R (- )
Lienissei(fr). 4c
25
55.8
R Mangione
11
11
R (- )
Lepti Prinsadi(fr). 4g
9
56.2
M Guyon
5
12
R (- )
Billabong Cat(fr). 7g
14
59.9
C Lecoeuvre
2
13
R (- )
Its All A Dream(fr). 6g
25
59.4
5531
9
14
R (- )
Kingsholm(ire). 5g
33
56.7
H Journiac
10
15
R (- )
Baciver(fr). 5c
56.2
I Mendizabal
1
nr
R (- )
3,nk,nse,, nk, hd, 3⁄4, 1, shd, nk, 11⁄4, hd, 4, 10, 5, ,
Time for each 200mts:
27     La Mere Marie Maiden Stakes (4f 213y)
1000Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-2
Sivana(fr). 2f
14
56.7
G Benoist
10
1
R (- )
Kokachin(ire). 2f
4
56.7
C Demuro
6
2
R (- )
Lady Frasquita(fr). 2f
20
56.7
T Piccone
1
3
R (- )
Quite The Dilemma(ire). 2f
11
56.7
M Guyon
9
4
R (- )
Sivka Burka(fr). 2f
5
56.7
S Ruis
3
5
R (- )
Gold In Great(ire). 2f
15/8
56.7
C Soumillon
2
6
R (- )
Argylepinkdiamond(fr). 2f
5
56.7
G Mosse
4
7
R (- )
Alight(fr). 2f
7
56.7
C Lecoeuvre
11
8
R (- )
Clotven(fr). 2f
16
56.7
B Marie
7
9
R (- )
Spirit Cutter(fr). 2f
40
56.7
A Pouchin
5
10
R (- )
October Chope(fr). 2f
40
56.7
S Maillot
8
11
R (- )
13⁄4, 21⁄2, 13⁄4, , nk, 31⁄2, 21⁄2, shd, 3⁄4, nk, nk,
Time for each 200mts:
28     Coq Chantant Maiden Stakes (4f 213y)
1000Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-2
Vicious Harry(fr). 2c
4
58.1
T Piccone
3
1
R (- )
Neversay(fr). 2c
2
58.1
M Guyon
2
2
R (- )
Grecian Star(ire). 2c
11/2
58.1
T Bachelot
7
3
R (- )
Reminisce(fr). 2c
17/2
58.1
C Lecoeuvre
5
4
R (- )
Winter Arrow(ire). 2c
28
58.1
A Lemaitre
1
5
R (- )
Sarello(fr). 2c
11/4
58.1
C Soumillon
4
6
R (- )
Vintage Kod(ire). 2c
15/2
58.1
S Pasquier
6
7
R (- )
11⁄2, 3, 1⁄2, , 51⁄2, 3, 34,
Time for each 200mts:
29     De Guiche Stakes - Group 3 (1m 208y)
1799Mts
(Net €50,400)      Class-3
Vadeni(fr). 3c
5/4
58.1
C Soumillon
6
1
R (- )
Machete(fr). 3c
16
58.1
S Ruis
3
2
R (- )
Implementation(usa). 3c
12
58.1
M Guyon
4
3
R (- )
Mister Saint Paul(fr). 3c
13/2
58.1
T Bachelot
7
5
R (- )
Valmer Magic(fr). 3c
7
58.1
M Velon
5
6
R (- )
Kotari(fr). 3c
25
58.1
C Pacaut
2
7
R (- )
Dreamflight(gb). 3c
58.1
O Peslier
1
R (- )
21⁄2, nk, 2, , hd,6,1,
Time for each 200mts:
30     De L'hermitage Maiden Stakes (1m 1f 207y)
1999Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-3
Sinbad Le Marin(fr). 3g
5/2
58.1
T Bachelot
9
1
R (- )
Aristonous(fr). 3g
7/2
58.1
C Lecoeuvre
2
2
R (- )
Wunderknabe(ger). 3c
5/2
55.8
C Soumillon
4
3
R (- )
Le Scorp(fr). 3c
3
58.1
M Guyon
3
4
R (- )
Senor Pedro(fr). 3c
28
58.1
E Hardouin
7
5
R (- )
Abasto(fr). 3c
9
58.1
R Thomas
5
6
R (- )
Shanghai Spirit(fr). 3c
50
58.1
A Lemaitre
8
7
R (- )
Lexington Gold(fr). 3c
22
58.1
C Demuro
1
8
R (- )
Woozle(ger). 3c
58.1
O Peslier
6
nr
R (- )
11⁄2, 11⁄4, 1⁄2, , 2, 3⁄4, 8, 4,
Time for each 200mts:
31     Compagnie Equestre Handicap - AWT (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €12,600)      Class-3
Bocciatore(fr). 6g
7
58.5
T Trullier
4
1
R (- )
Kylhead(fr). 6g
12
59.9
C Demuro
16
2
R (- )
55
On The Sea(gb). 8g
9
58.5
C Soumillon
12
3
R (- )
248
Rondo(usa). 5g
11/2
54.9
M Barzalona
3
4
R (- )
Locked N Loaded(gb). 5g
7/2
58.5
M Guyon
11
5
R (- )
Pedro The First(fr). 7g
12
54.4
G Benoist
5
6
R (- )
Gold Shiva(fr). 4g
33
54.9
A Lemaitre
2
7
R (- )
Charnock Richard(gb). 7g
22
54.4
A Nicco
13
8
R (- )
Mr Slicker(fr). 8g
33
54.9
5531
17
9
R (- )
Shut Down(fr). 5g
5
59.4
I Mendizabal
8
10
R (- )
Assier(gb). 5g
22
59.4
A Crastus
6
11
R (- )
Ippling(fr). 5c
12
59.4
M Eon
15
12
R (- )
Ultimatum(gb). 6g
14
54.4
H Journiac
10
13
R (- )
Mangseko(fr). 5f
12
54
L Boisseau
1
14
R (- )
Mythical Creature(ire). 7f
33
58.5
A Madamet
9
15
R (- )
Albanman(ire). 4g
22
58.1
P Bazire
14
16
R (- )
Vautrin(ire). 7c
57.6
3389
7
nr
R (- )
nk,hd,hd,, 3⁄4, hd, shd, 3⁄4, nse, 3⁄4, 1⁄2, nk, 3⁄4, 1⁄2, 6,
Time for each 200mts:
32     Fosse Biches Maiden Stakes (1m 1f 207y)
1999Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-3
La Gloire(gb). 3f
3
58.1
M Barzalona
1
1
R (- )
Baiykara(fr). 3f
11/4
58.1
C Soumillon
7
2
R (- )
Fragile(ger). 3f
33
55.8
R Mangione
4
3
R (- )
Qitura(fr). 3f
9/2
58.1
T Bachelot
10
4
R (- )
Wien(ire). 3f
9
55.8
H Journiac
6
5
R (- )
11nr
Domfee(fr). 3f
10
58.1
M Guyon
5
6
R (- )
La Mehana(fr). 3f
7/2
58.1
C Demuro
9
7
R (- )
Foxy Music(fr). 3f
33
58.1
I Mendizabal
3
8
R (- )
Tres Rock Women(ire). 3f
20
58.1
B Ganbat
2
9
R (- )
Nola(gb). 3f
11
58.1
O Peslier
8
10
R (- )
11⁄2, 2, 1, , 11⁄4, nse, 11⁄2, 3⁄4, 13⁄4, 212,
Time for each 200mts:
33     Musee Vivant Du Cheval Handicap - AWT (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €15,750)      Class-3
Agapi Mia(fr). 6f
3
59
T Bachelot
7
1
R (- )
Cortessa(fr). 5f
3
58.1
C Soumillon
5
2
R (- )
Mister Grenadine(fr). 4g
22
58.5
M Eon
12
3
R (- )
Come Say Hi(fr). 6g
8
59
M Barzalona
13
4
R (- )
Brave Shiina(fr). 5g
9/2
58.1
S Pasquier
4
5
R (- )
Ammobaby(fr). 5f
12
59.4
T Piccone
8
6
R (- )
Tag(fr). 5g
28
58.1
S Koyuncu
6
8
R (- )
Snowball Jackson(gb). 5g
22
58.5
G Benoist
17
9
R (- )
Chief Mambo(fr). 6g
18
58.1
P Bazire
11
10
R (- )
Jaayiz(ire). 6g
28
59.4
B Marie
15
11
R (- )
Piet(fr). 5g
22
59.9
H Journiac
10
12
R (- )
Yssingeaux(fr). 6g
25
59
R Mangione
1
13
R (- )
Chop Val(fr). 5c
9
59.9
A Crastus
2
14
R (- )
Gold Family(fr). 4f
40
59.9
E Hardouin
16
15
R (- )
Run To The Hills(usa). 9g
25
58.5
I Mendizabal
3
16
R (- )
Shoal Of Time(fr). 5g
59.9
M Guyon
14
nr
R (- )
Shyamala(gb). 7f
58.1
C Demuro
9
R (- )
hd, 21⁄2, nk, , 3⁄4, 1⁄2, hd, 2, 3⁄4, shd, 1, 1⁄2, nk, hd, hd, 10,
Time for each 200mts:
34     Fontaine Rocaille Handicap - AWT (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €10,080)      Class-3
Siglo De Oro(ire). 7c
9
56.2
I Janackova Koplikov
8
1
R (- )
Palimero(ger). 5g
11/4
56.7
B Marie
2
2
R (- )
Rubis Gold(fr). 4c
16
59
T Bachelot
4
3
R (- )
Andino(fr). 5c
5/2
56.7
M Guyon
16
4
R (- )
Bobik(fr). 4g
11/2
59.4
I Mendizabal
11
6
R (- )
Ma Cherie Amour(fr). 4f
12
59.9
M Eon
15
7
R (- )
Prince Kerali(fr). 6g
14
54.9
H Besnier
13
7
R (- )
89
Senepark(fr). 8g
22
53.5
A Madamet
7
9
R (- )
Inseo(fr). 11g
25
58.5
Y Rousset
9
10
R (- )
Goutte De Lune(fr). 6f
28
55.8
O Andigne
5
11
R (- )
Grisbi(gb). 7g
18
59.9
S Maillot
10
12
R (- )
Cantilienne(fr). 6f
40
53.5
F Lefebvre
12
13
R (- )
Albedo(fr). 5g
58.5
C Soumillon
3
R (- )
Downeva(fr). 9c
58.1
T Piccone
6
nr
R (- )
Arrogante(fr). 5c
58.1
C Lecoeuvre
1
nr
R (- )
Biscottino(fr). 4g
56.2
Non Runner
14
nr
R (- )
Kenzoki(fr). 6c
54
Non Runner
17
nr
R (- )
shd, 1⁄2, nk, , nk, shd, nk, dh, nk, 1⁄2, nk, nk, 114,
Time for each 200mts: