Saturday, 14 January, 2023

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

1     Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (1f 30y)
228Mts
(Net $4,221)      Class-4
Wagon Lion(usa). 4g
57.2
Kody Kellenberger
1
R (- )
Tecolote Dash(usa). 5h
57.2
Jose Leon
2
R (- )
Atalanta Bay(usa). 4f
57.2
Michael Ybarra
3
R (- )
Heza Corona Fact(usa). 5h
57.2
David Pinon
4
R (- )
Pf Special(usa). 5g
57.2
Aaron Belloc
5
R (- )
Favorite Lady(usa). 5m
57.2
Mark Jasso
6
R (- )
Magic King Corona(usa). 4g
57.2
Elias Gutierrez
7
R (- )
Sassy Sergeant(usa). 4f
57.2
Luis Valenzuela
8
R (- )
Captains Fury(usa). 5m
57.2
Martin Osuna
9
R (- )
Iron Soul(usa). 4f
57.2
Alexander Marti
10
R (- )
Favor Fire(usa). 5m
57.2
Jose Arriola Serrano
11
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
2     Race 2 - Optional Claiming (1f 80y)
274Mts
(Net $6,426)      Class-4
Wanna Be Fierce(usa). 11g
57.2
Richard Birdrattler
1
R (- )
Arizona Favorite(usa). 7g
57.2
Mark Jasso
2
R (- )
Thru My Eyes(usa). 4c
57.2
Martin Osuna
3
R (- )
Walk To The Top(usa). 6h
57.2
Ernie Aispuro
4
R (- )
Wagon Coast(usa). 4f
57.2
David Reyes Frisby
5
R (- )
Aseparateindividual(usa). 4g
57.2
Aaron Belloc
6
R (- )
Too Sass For You(usa). 5m
57.2
Kevin Carbajal
7
R (- )
Hw One Sweetstreaker(usa). 4g
57.2
Hizain Camacho
8
R (- )
Jess Fortunate(usa). 5m
57.2
Luis Valenzuela
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
3     Race 3 - Claiming (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $7,812)      Class-4
Top References(usa). 5m
56.2
Michael Ybarra
1
R (- )
Diplomatica(usa). 4f
55.3
Daniel Vergara
2
R (- )
Curious Inji(usa). 5f
55.3
Aldo Arboleda
3
R (- )
A Thousand Dreams(usa). 6m
55.3
Harry Hernandez
4
R (- )
Tales Of Makenna(usa). 5f
55.3
Leslie Mawing
5
R (- )
Low Dose(usa). 5m
55.3
Obed Sanchez
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
4     Race 4 - Claiming (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $6,552)      Class-4
Metarose(usa). 5m
56.2
Harry Hernandez
1
R (- )
Superstar Bea(usa). 9m
56.2
Jose Leon
2
R (- )
Kalliniki(usa). 7m
56.2
Rigo Sarmiento
3
R (- )
Canterbury Gold(usa). 6m
56.2
Chad Lindsay
4
R (- )
Lilas Lucky Lady(usa). 7m
56.2
Luis Negron
5
R (- )
Seven Points(usa). 6m
56.2
Alexis Valdes
6
R (- )
And I Know(usa). 7m
56.2
Fausto Silva Da
7
R (- )
Piper Rose(usa). 9m
56.2
Israel Hernandez
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
5     Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $6,867)      Class-4
Harbor Thunder(usa). 3g
54.9
Alexis Valdes
1
R (- )
Anotherforbrooks(usa). 3g
54.9
Leslie Mawing
2
R (- )
Renegade Warrior(usa). 3g
54.9
Rigo Sarmiento
3
R (- )
Barons Song(usa). 3g
54.9
Alex Anaya
4
R (- )
Johns Kid(usa). 3g
54.9
Kody Kellenberger
5
R (- )
Brenson Buns(usa). 3g
54.9
Allyssa Morales
6
R (- )
Big Time Rob(usa). 3g
54.9
Chad Lindsay
7
R (- )
Big Jack(usa). 3g
54.9
Karlo Lopez
8
R (- )
Lotsa Sky(usa). 3g
54.9
Ezequiel Lara
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
6     Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $10,206)      Class-4
Appreciable(usa). 4f
55.3
Alex Cruz
1
R (- )
Fire Escape(usa). 4f
55.3
Israel Hernandez
2
R (- )
Value Dancer(usa). 4f
55.3
Rigo Sarmiento
3
R (- )
Midnight Garden(usa). 8m
55.3
Alexander Marti
4
R (- )
Jamminjl(usa). 6m
56.2
Karlo Lopez
5
R (- )
Larimar(usa). 6m
55.3
Jose Leon
6
R (- )
Even Pandura(usa). 5f
55.3
Luis Valenzuela
7
R (- )
Sundance Star(usa). 5f
55.3
Chad Lindsay
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
7     Race 7 - Claiming (5f 110y)
1106Mts
(Net $6,552)      Class-4
Texas Long Bow(usa). 8g
56.2
Alexander Marti
1
R (- )
Taino House(usa). 6g
56.2
Aldo Arboleda
2
R (- )
Solerocker(usa). 5g
56.2
Daniel Vergara
3
R (- )
Herbie(usa). 11g
56.2
Alexis Valdes
4
R (- )
Lost The Minister(usa). 6g
56.2
Daniel Aguilar
5
R (- )
Echo Alpha Six(usa). 7g
56.2
Fausto Silva Da
6
R (- )
Epic Drama(usa). 9g
56.2
Luis Valenzuela
7
R (- )
Starzan(usa). 6h
56.2
Luis Negron
8
R (- )
Chuck Nazty(usa). 5g
56.2
Alex Cruz
9
R (- )
Albany Front(usa). 6g
56.2
Jose Leon
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
8     Race 8 - Claiming (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $7,812)      Class-4
Etu Babou(usa). 5g
55.3
Leslie Mawing
1
R (- )
In The Midst(usa). 4g
55.3
Aldo Arboleda
2
R (- )
Strauss Place(usa). 5g
55.3
Israel Hernandez
3
R (- )
Mongol Altai(usa). 6g
55.3
Rigo Sarmiento
4
R (- )
Autism Savant(usa). 5h
55.3
Ezequiel Lara
5
R (- )
N K Rocket Man(usa). 7g
55.3
Michael Ybarra
6
R (- )
Willtobelucky(usa). 5g
55.3
Enrique Garcia
7
R (- )
Gallant Oak(usa). 4g
55.3
Crystal Conning
8
R (- )
Brotherly Love(usa). 4g
55.3
Luis Negron
9
R (- )
Chrome King(usa). 4g
55.3
Alexis Valdes
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: