Sunday, 20 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

22     Kerautem Stakes (1m 1f 207y)
1999Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-2
Mowgli(fr). 2c
59
A Madamet
5
R (- )
Saadi(fr). 2c
56.7
C Lecoeuvre
2
R (- )
Les Mots Bleus(fr). 2g
56.7
H Lebouc
1
R (- )
17
Once Upon A Time(fr). 2c
56.7
O Andigne
3
R (- )
Belon(ire). 2c
56.7
L Roussel
4
R (- )
Kliff Bere(fr). 2c
56.7
L Boisseau
7
R (- )
Petra Star(fr). 2f
55.3
A Crastus
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
23     Mercalle Maiden Stakes (1m 1f 207y)
1999Mts
(Net €11,340)      Class-2
Princesse Blonde(fr). 2f
58.1
A Bourgeais
4
R (- )
All Bright(gb). 2f
58.1
E Crublet
5
R (- )
Magic Eagles(fr). 2f
58.1
A Crastus
9
R (- )
Ladiva(fr). 2f
58.1
Y Barille
8
R (- )
18
Pandia Selene(swi). 2f
58.1
A Madamet
6
R (- )
Golden Desert(fr). 2f
58.1
Alex Roussel
3
R (- )
Pavlova Du Berlais(fr). 2f
58.1
C Colletvidal
2
R (- )
Colonia Victoria(fr). 2f
58.1
E Hardouin
1
R (- )
Hennezis(fr). 2f
55.8
L Roussel
11
R (- )
Lettre De Noblesse(fr). 2f
55.8
T Bachelot
10
R (- )
Chelsy Basc(fr). 2f
55.8
A Bernard
12
R (- )
Kanza(fr). 2f
55.8
O Andigne
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
24     Geoffroy de la Celle Maiden Stakes (1m 1f 207y)
1999Mts
(Net €11,340)      Class-2
Unjustified(fr). 2g
55.8
L Roussel
1
R (- )
Dakanao(fr). 2c
58.1
A Madamet
10
R (- )
Paray(fr). 2g
58.1
A Lemaitre
15
R (- )
Kumran(fr). 2g
58.1
A Bernard
3
R (- )
Sealor(fr). 2g
58.1
H Lebouc
7
R (- )
For Friendship(fr). 2g
58.1
A Crastus
16
R (- )
Lambassadeur(gb). 2g
58.1
H Journiac
9
R (- )
You Just Rock(gb). 2c
58.1
Alex Roussel
13
R (- )
Zakouski(fr). 2g
58.1
E Hardouin
12
R (- )
Goldyway De Saon(fr). 2g
58.1
Y Barille
4
R (- )
Oasis Bay(fr). 2c
58.1
M Justum
5
R (- )
Star Platinum(fr). 2g
58.1
A Werle
6
R (- )
Super Glory(fr). 2c
55.8
O Andigne
11
R (- )
Olympic Goal(fr). 2c
55.8
J Guillochon
2
R (- )
Shamalra(fr). 2c
55.8
M Romary
14
R (- )
Qualiand(fr). 2c
55.8
C Grosbois
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
25     Claude Munet Stakes (1m 6f 200y)
2999Mts
(Net €18,900)      Class-3
National Dance(gb). 3f
59.4
A Madamet
8
R (- )
Pendulum Valley(fr). 3c
59
T Bachelot
1
R (- )
Lantharis(fr). 3c
56.7
H Journiac
9
R (- )
45
Mormona(fr). 3g
56.7
Alex Roussel
5
R (- )
Saint Geran(fr). 3g
56.7
C Lecoeuvre
6
R (- )
Boum Boum Boum(fr). 3c
56.7
Non Runner
10
R (- )
Handhy(fr). 3f
55.3
L Poggionovo
3
R (- )
Woodwind Davis(fr). 3f
55.3
H Lebouc
7
R (- )
Ermelie(fr). 3f
55.3
A Lemaitre
2
R (- )
Lorne(gb). 3f
55.3
A Crastus
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
26     Handicap de la Maine (2m 3f 194y)
3999Mts
(Net €10,710)      Class-4
Le Petit Gegene(fr). 5g
60.8
C Raimbault
1
R (- )
Piriac(fr). 5g
60.3
9601
2
R (- )
Alkuin(ire). 7g
60.3
E Hardouin
14
R (- )
Diana(ger). 4f
58.1
A Madamet
15
R (- )
Ruudje(fr). 6g
57.6
Y Rousset
9
R (- )
Angelo Dream(fr). 9g
57.6
J Guillochon
7
R (- )
Flanqueur De Brenu(fr). 7g
57.6
L Poggionovo
3
R (- )
Blackjac Du Houley(fr). 4g
56.2
M Androuin
13
R (- )
Kenny(ger). 7g
54
A Molins
6
R (- )
Shatterhand(fr). 4g
53.5
A Lemaitre
4
R (- )
Ervan(fr). 8g
53.1
C Grosbois
5
R (- )
Kiroz(fr). 6c
51.7
L Oger
12
R (- )
As National(fr). 4g
51.3
M Justum
8
R (- )
Monte Cinto(ire). 5g
50.8
L Lebeurrier
10
R (- )
Lady Straight(fr). 5f
50.8
A Bernard
11
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: