Friday, 17 June, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

33     Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn (1m 4f 29y)
2440Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
283
Meiner Legacy(jpn). 4m
4/5
59.4
Blaike McDougall
5
1
R (- )
286
Xylina Warrior(aus). 4f
12
57.6
Alana Kelly
8
2
R (- )
284
Thinking Man(aus). 4m
3
59.4
Patrick Moloney
6
3
R (- )
193
Logan Court(aus). 5m
12
59.4
Jack Hill
7
4
R (- )
287
Miss Colorado(aus). 6f
22
57.6
Jason Benbow
2
5
R (- )
Road To Blue Sky(nz). 8m
16
59.4
J Noonan
10
6
R (- )
197
Cianna(aus). 6f
11
57.6
Jamie Mott
4
7
R (- )
Magicain(aus). 7m
33
59.4
Sheridan Clarke
1
8
R (- )
Mcmullen(aus). 4m
50
59.4
Craig Newitt
9
9
R (- )
Yes Your Honour(aus). 4f
25
57.6
A Lynch
3
10
R (- )
In The Woodshed(nz). 4m
59.4
Jordan Childs
11
nr
R (- )
shd, shd, 11⁄2, , 43⁄4, 1⁄2, 21⁄2, 10, 6, 7,
Time for each 200mts:
34     Connect Tel Mdn Plate (1m 135y)
1732Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
Duke Of Hastings(nz). 4m
11/8
59.4
H Coffey
2
1
R (- )
123
Typically Brazen(aus). 5f
7
57.6
Jordan Childs
1
2
R (- )
Rapinoe(nz). 5f
8
57.6
Alana Kelly
3
3
R (- )
124
Ashtar Gate(aus). 5m
25
59.4
Christine Puls
7
4
R (- )
Bowrider(aus). 4m
3
59.4
Billy Egan
9
5
R (- )
Airraid(aus). 4m
9/2
59.4
Lewis German
5
6
R (- )
Thistler(aus). 5m
25
59.4
Harry Grace
8
7
R (- )
Subversive(aus). 4f
18
57.6
Patrick Moloney
4
8
R (- )
137
Forfront(aus). 6m
200
59.4
R Mangan
10
9
R (- )
Eagle Drop(aus). 5m
200
59.4
Laura Lafferty
11
10
R (- )
Warm Hearted(aus). 4f
150
57.6
Unknown Jockey
13
11
R (- )
Adair(aus). 4m
59.4
Damien Oliver
6
nr
R (- )
Allegedly(fr). 3m
59.4
Jamie Mott
15
nr
R (- )
Mafiore(aus). 5m
59.4
Non Runner
12
nr
R (- )
Marco Spada(aus). 5m
59.4
Non Runner
16
nr
R (- )
Rura Penthe(aus). 4m
59.4
Brett Prebble
18
nr
R (- )
Vanity Star(aus). 4m
59.4
Dean Holland
17
nr
R (- )
Judiciary(aus). 4m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
14
nr
R (- )
11⁄4, 6, 3⁄4, , 1⁄2, 1⁄2, nk, 3, 23⁄4, 3⁄4, 1,
Time for each 200mts:
35     Comfy Pod Mdn Plate (5f 130y)
1124Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
Chaseton(aus). 3m
11/8
58.1
Luke Nolen
1
1
R (- )
Walter Spur(aus). 3m
8
58.1
Thomas Stockdale
17
2
R (- )
Michelotti(aus). 3m
9/2
58.1
Nathan Punch
13
3
R (- )
25
Jatobi(aus). 3m
11/4
58.1
Jack Hill
3
4
R (- )
Starlight Express(aus). 3f
22
55.8
Dean Holland
5
5
R (- )
Dynamic Artist(aus). 3m
12
58.1
Jamie Mott
9
6
R (- )
Fleurette(aus). 3f
14
55.8
Blaike McDougall
16
7
R (- )
Alibey(aus). 3m
58.1
Patrick Moloney
4
nr
R (- )
Big Watch(aus). 3m
58.1
Jordan Childs
15
nr
R (- )
Chopin(aus). 3m
58.1
Damien Oliver
2
nr
R (- )
Delayed Action(aus). 3m
58.1
Billy Egan
11
nr
R (- )
Whiskey Hangover(aus). 3m
58.1
Michael Dee
12
nr
R (- )
Zou Sensation(aus). 3m
58.1
Ethan Brown
10
nr
R (- )
Corner Off(aus). 3f
55.8
Declan Bates
18
nr
R (- )
Field The Moment(aus). 3f
55.8
Non Runner
6
nr
R (- )
Wonderwall(aus). 3f
55.8
H Coffey
14
nr
R (- )
Dynamic Deel(aus). 3m
58.1
Daniel Moor
8
nr
R (- )
172
Its My Turn(aus). 3f
55.8
Nonrunner
7
nr
R (- )
3, 11⁄2, 11⁄4, , 1,nk,1,
Time for each 200mts:
36     Right Mate Mdn Plate (5f 130y)
1124Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
The Great Houdini(aus). 4m
4
59.4
Lewis German
6
1
R (- )
Winners Bet(aus). 4m
4/5
59.4
Brett Prebble
7
2
R (- )
Come Along Jeffrey(aus). 5m
15/2
59.4
Jordan Childs
9
3
R (- )
Nasdana(aus). 4f
11
57.6
Daniel Moor
3
4
R (- )
Bollywood Nights(aus). 4f
10
57.6
Patrick Moloney
14
5
R (- )
Rich Dreams(aus). 4f
8
57.6
Jarrod Fry
5
6
R (- )
Precious Gamble(aus). 4m
33
59.4
Billy Egan
18
7
R (- )
2010
Ruwima(aus). 4m
100
59.4
Dean Holland
12
8
R (- )
Ahzeezah(aus). 5f
200
57.6
Unknown Jockey
13
9
R (- )
Skylers Princess(aus). 6f
50
57.6
Jack Hill
2
10
R (- )
Finance Harlem(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
15
nr
R (- )
Viking Rebel(aus). 4m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
17
nr
R (- )
Keppel Bay(aus). 4f
57.6
Luke Nolen
11
nr
R (- )
Shecanmixit(aus). 4f
57.6
Non Runner
10
nr
R (- )
Starwisp(aus). 3m
57.2
Damien Oliver
16
nr
R (- )
Brechen(aus). 4m
59.4
Craig Newitt
1
nr
R (- )
Russian Rhapsody(aus). 9f
57.6
Jason Benbow
4
nr
R (- )
Jefferson(nz). 5m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
8
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, 2, 1⁄2, , 2, 2, shd, 3⁄4, 3⁄4, 6,
Time for each 200mts:
37     Rmbl Invest.-rising Stars (7f 18y)
1424Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Hearts And Minds(nz). 4m
15/2
59
Laura Lafferty
3
1
R (- )
Aspen Colorado(ger). 4m
5/2
59
Will Price
5
2
R (- )
Our Boy Bryan(aus). 4m
2
59
Josh Richards
9
3
R (- )
Old Fashioned(aus). 5m
8
56.7
Matthew Cartwright
4
4
R (- )
Onemore Dance(aus). 5f
16
56.7
Lewis German
10
5
R (- )
The Sentinel(aus). 5f
80
56.7
Tayla Childs
8
6
R (- )
Lovely Natalie(aus). 5f
20
55.8
Alana Kelly
2
7
R (- )
20nr
Silent Thunder(aus). 5m
4
58.5
Logan McNeil
7
8
R (- )
Cat Doro(aus). 5m
54.9
Non Runner
1
nr
R (- )
Atomic Texie(aus). 6m
54.4
Nonrunner
6
nr
R (- )
nk, 3⁄4, 1⁄2, , 5, 2, shd, 34,
Time for each 200mts:
38     Bildgroup (1m 4f 29y)
2440Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
291
Ferago(aus). 6m
13/8
59
Jamie Mott
2
1
R (- )
No Envy(aus). 4m
11
59.9
Craig Newitt
14
2
R (- )
Victory Approach(aus). 6f
200
54
Carleen Hefel
3
3
R (- )
Hostar(aus). 8m
17/2
59.9
Jarrod Fry
7
4
R (- )
Catskill Mountain(nz). 5m
9/2
59.9
Billy Egan
4
5
R (- )
222
Bazini(aus). 5m
4
59.4
H Coffey
12
6
R (- )
Algiers(aus). 7m
14
61.2
Dean Holland
5
7
R (- )
Zedstar(nz). 7m
40
54
Unknown Jockey
11
8
R (- )
Pueblo(ire). 7m
50
55.8
J Noonan
1
9
R (- )
Quiet Escape(ire). 7f
11
59
Patrick Moloney
6
10
R (- )
3111
Prince Alby(aus). 9m
25
60.3
Michael Walker
10
11
R (- )
Armansky(nz). 5m
25
58.5
Daniel Moor
8
12
R (- )
Token Spirit(aus). 5m
62.1
Ethan Brown
15
nr
R (- )
Wailua(nz). 5m
60.3
Michael Dee
13
nr
R (- )
Overboard(nz). 7m
57.2
Matthew Cartwright
9
nr
R (- )
Able Warrior(aus). 6m
54
Nonrunner
16
nr
R (- )
1⁄2, 3⁄4, 3⁄4, , 11⁄2, 2, 21⁄2, 2, 31⁄4, 5, 1⁄2, nk,
Time for each 200mts:
39     Walker Safety Services (1m 135y)
1732Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Cheerful Moment(nz). 4m
5
59.4
Blaike McDougall
15
1
R (- )
31nr
King Halston(nz). 4m
5
58.1
Jordan Childs
18
2
R (- )
Sunday Buzz(nz). 5m
9
59.4
H Coffey
16
3
R (- )
Laughing Grizzley(aus). 5m
8
59
Thomas Stockdale
19
5
R (- )
Lucas The Younger(aus). 7m
8
59
Sheridan Clarke
12
5
R (- )
Mixmulti(aus). 4f
9
57.6
Dean Holland
10
6
R (- )
Fengarada(aus). 5m
6
59
Michael Dee
8
7
R (- )
Volkswagon Frank(aus). 8m
40
58.1
Daniel Stackhouse
4
8
R (- )
Jimmys Secret(nz). 6m
22
58.5
Patrick Moloney
13
9
R (- )
Slammer(nz). 9m
80
59.9
Jacob Opperman
1
10
R (- )
Bella Tiara(aus). 5f
6
62.6
Matt Chadwick
17
11
R (- )
Vitani(aus). 8f
13/2
57.2
Jack Hill
9
12
R (- )
Aeecee Dame(aus). 5f
16
54.9
Craig Newitt
7
13
R (- )
Helmiton(aus). 5m
60.3
Daniel Moor
11
nr
R (- )
323
Beetwentynine(aus). 8m
59.9
Christine Puls
14
nr
R (- )
32nr
Podium(aus). 4m
59
Brett Prebble
2
nr
R (- )
317
Fast Melody(aus). 6m
57.6
Jamie Mott
3
nr
R (- )
Stradari(aus). 6m
57.6
Billy Egan
5
nr
R (- )
Stylish Icon(aus). 5f
54
Unknown Jockey
6
nr
R (- )
1, 3⁄4, 1⁄2, , nk, 3⁄4, 11⁄2, 11⁄2, 1⁄2, nk, 11⁄2, 3⁄4, 34,
Time for each 200mts:
40     Complete Plumbing Serv. (5f 130y)
1124Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Rock Artist(aus). 4m
18
59
Thomas Stockdale
18
1
R (- )
A Good Yarn(aus). 9m
9
60.3
Celine Gaudray
1
2
R (- )
Rolling Moss(aus). 9m
9/2
60.3
Craig Newitt
3
3
R (- )
303
Mckeever(aus). 5m
11/4
62.1
Matt Chadwick
12
4
R (- )
Jay Gatsby(aus). 5m
11/2
59
Blaike McDougall
14
5
R (- )
Rojean(aus). 4f
11
56.7
Jarrod Fry
13
6
R (- )
The Last Charge(aus). 5m
13/2
58.5
Jack Hill
2
7
R (- )
Big Apple(aus). 4m
9/2
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse
9
8
R (- )
Ulanni(aus). 5f
18
57.6
Will Price
6
9
R (- )
Raysim(aus). 6m
40
59
J Noonan
5
10
R (- )
Silkstream(aus). 6f
66
58.5
Laura Lafferty
11
11
R (- )
304
Aerovictory(aus). 9m
61.7
Luke Nolen
8
nr
R (- )
30nr
Hes A Gold Digger(nz). 6m
59.9
Jamie Mott
10
nr
R (- )
Loudun(aus). 4m
59.4
Ethan Brown
4
nr
R (- )
Chain(aus). 4m
59
Brett Prebble
15
nr
R (- )
Kasami(aus). 5f
59
Mitchell Aitken
17
nr
R (- )
Jexerlent(aus). 9m
59
Sheridan Clarke
16
nr
R (- )
No Baby No(aus). 4f
56.7
Damien Oliver
7
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, 11⁄2, shd, , 21⁄2, nk, nk, 1⁄2, 2, 4, 134,
Time for each 200mts: