Wednesday, 15 June, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
27 Ladbroke It Hcp (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 31,499) Class-3
Hoops(nz). 4f
11/4
55.3
Damien Oliver
5
1
R (- )
Starianne(aus). 4f
11/10
55.8
Daniel Moor
4
2
R (- )
Impel(aus). 4f
7/2
55.3
Jordan Childs
7
3
R (- )
Invader Bird(aus). 4f
28
54.9
Jye McNeil
8
3
R (- )
Love Is Easy(aus). 4f
17/2
54.9
Blaike McDougall
9
5
R (- )
Birdies Galore(aus). 4f
59
BillyEgan
1
nr
R (- )
Arachidi(aus). 4f
57.2
Michael Walker
6
nr
R (- )
Foxy Gold(aus). 4f
54.9
Lachlan King
2
nr
R (- )
Zoes Promise(aus). 4f
54.9
Alana Kelly
3
nr
R (- )
nk, 3⁄4, 1⁄2, , 51⁄2,
Time for each 200mts:
28 Ladbrokes Switch (1m 3f 205y)
2400Mts
(Net 31,499) Class-3
Whirly Jig(aus). 5m
25
54.4
Craig Newitt
1
1
R (- )
Phere The Ex(aus). 5m
9/2
57.6
Blaike McDougall
2
2
R (- )
Forest Diamond(nz). 5f
9/2
58.1
BillyEgan
10
3
R (- )
Insulation(aus). 4m
Ev.
57.2
Luke Nolen
3
4
R (- )
Vadaboy(nz). 5m
9
55.3
Daniel Moor
7
5
R (- )
Badiss(aus). 5m
33
58.1
Michael Walker
8
6
R (- )
Aquila Volare(aus). 5m
15/2
58.1
H Coffey
9
7
R (- )
Fazzabeel(nz). 5m
80
55.3
Michael Dee
5
8
R (- )
Tasuma(nz). 5m
50
54.4
Will Price
4
9
R (- )
Francesco Ben(aus). 5m
54.4
Alana Kelly
6
nr
R (- )
shd, 3, 11⁄2, , nk, 11⁄4, nk, 6,
Time for each 200mts:
29 Ladbrokes Easy Form (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 31,499) Class-3
Mere Fancy(aus). 5f
15/2
55.8
Jamie Mott
10
1
R (- )
52
Literary Magnate(aus). 5f
4/5
61.2
Alana Kelly
4
2
R (- )
126
Pick Za Beans(aus). 5f
16
55.3
Blaike McDougall
3
3
R (- )
Sacred Cove(nz). 5f
16
54
Tatum Bull
9
4
R (- )
5nr
Zourisky(aus). 5f
4
55.8
Carleen Hefel
8
5
R (- )
Tempest Charm(aus). 5f
40
54
Patrick Moloney
1
7
R (- )
Chaichna(aus). 5f
125
54
Will Price
6
8
R (- )
Dignified Doubt(aus). 5f
18
58.1
Logan McNeil
7
9
R (- )
Seacole(aus). 5f
59.4
Matthew Cartwright
5
R (- )
1211
Fiasco Tess(aus). 5f
57.2
BillyEgan
2
nr
R (- )
shd, 23⁄4, 11⁄4, , 11⁄4, nk, 1⁄2, 11⁄4, 8,
Time for each 200mts:
30 Ladbrokes Odds Boost (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 31,499) Class-3
Beatrix(aus). 7f
8
57.6
J Noonan
8
1
R (- )
Maddox(aus). 6f
5
60.3
Tayla Childs
6
2
R (- )
Sugartown(aus). 6f
3
59.4
Damien Oliver
3
3
R (- )
Jungle Sensation(aus). 6f
33
54.9
Jason Benbow
4
4
R (- )
Brownie(aus). 6f
11
59.9
Alana Kelly
12
5
R (- )
48
La Vina(aus). 7f
8
61.7
Celine Gaudray
1
6
R (- )
132
Tycoon Humma(aus). 5f
3
60.3
Jamie Mott
10
7
R (- )
High Risk(aus). 7f
25
58.1
Teodore Nugent
7
8
R (- )
Sweetzou(aus). 6f
5
60.3
Matthew Cartwright
9
9
R (- )
Jezoulenko(aus). 5f
58.5
Daniel Moor
2
nr
R (- )
Kasami(aus). 6f
58.1
Will Price
11
nr
R (- )
Dream Effort(aus). 6f
55.8
Blaike McDougall
5
nr
R (- )
1⁄2, nk, 13.⁄4, , nk, nk, 1⁄2, 3⁄4, 13⁄4,
Time for each 200mts:
31 Ladbrokes Same Race Multi-bm70 (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 31,499) Class-3
Cyclone Sally(aus). 7f
4
57.2
A Lynch
4
1
R (- )
Meltdown(nz). 6f
13/2
57.2
Daniel Moor
6
2
R (- )
Lady Doro(aus). 7f
8
56.7
Carleen Hefel
5
3
R (- )
Minyinga(aus). 9f
11/4
59
Damien Oliver
7
4
R (- )
Kurabui(nz). 7f
9/2
63.5
Alana Kelly
1
5
R (- )
Florent(aus). 7f
10
58.1
J Noonan
12
6
R (- )
Our Modena(nz). 7f
8
62.1
Celine Gaudray
2
7
R (- )
Pitchanun(nz). 6f
10
58.1
Jye McNeil
11
8
R (- )
Sarnia(aus). 7f
200
54
Teodore Nugent
10
9
R (- )
Mrs Sippy(aus). 8f
59.9
Non Runner
3
nr
R (- )
No Secret(nz). 6f
58.5
Jordan Childs
8
nr
R (- )
Stratessa(aus). 7f
57.6
Will Price
9
nr
R (- )
41⁄2, 23⁄4, 1, , 1⁄2, 11⁄4, 11⁄4, 33⁄4, 4,
Time for each 200mts:
32 Ladbrokes Mega Multi (1m 209y)
1800Mts
(Net 31,499) Class-3
Impulsar(ire). 5m
8
58.1
H Coffey
13
1
R (- )
Shakespeare(nz). 7m
9
61.2
Jamie Mott
1
2
R (- )
Rudhyar(aus). 6m
9
59.9
Ethan Brown
11
3
R (- )
Marcolt(nz). 6m
6
59
BillyEgan
3
4
R (- )
Unfair Dismissal(aus). 8m
12
58.5
Beau Mertens
6
5
R (- )
Hezafox(aus). 7m
25
60.3
Thomas Stockdale
15
6
R (- )
Newzeel Deal(aus). 6m
11
54
Unknown Jockey
4
7
R (- )
Mark Of The Man(ire). 5m
2
59.4
Linda Meech
7
8
R (- )
Star Sparks(aus). 6m
5
59.9
Jordan Childs
2
9
R (- )
Sarodec(aus). 6m
33
58.5
Blaike McDougall
8
10
R (- )
Fifth Position(ire). 7m
63
Non Runner
10
nr
R (- )
Lorenzetti(aus). 8m
57.6
Jye McNeil
16
nr
R (- )
Ripplebrook(aus). 9m
57.2
Non Runner
14
nr
R (- )
Peekays Legacy(aus). 6m
56.7
Nonrunner
12
nr
R (- )
Lady In The Sky(nz). 7f
55.8
Laura Lafferty
17
nr
R (- )
Austrata(ire). 6m
59.9
Damien Oliver
5
nr
R (- )
Silent Command(aus). 9m
62.6
Tatum Bull
9
nr
R (- )
nk, 23⁄4, 3⁄4, , 3, 3⁄4, 1⁄2, 21⁄2, 1⁄2, 9,
Time for each 200mts:
33 Tile Importer (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 31,499) Class-3
Sunfall(aus). 5m
8
58.1
Jordan Childs
3
2
R (- )
Santero(aus). 6f
15/2
59
BillyEgan
4
3
R (- )
Platform(nz). 6m
25
58.1
Jason Benbow
2
4
R (- )
24nr
Global Gift(fr). 7m
16
62.1
Logan McNeil
17
5
R (- )
17nr
Rock In The Park(nz). 7m
22
59.4
Craig Newitt
9
6
R (- )
Feuermond(ger). 6m
22
59.4
Ethan Brown
15
7
R (- )
Rainbow Thief(nz). 8m
14
61.7
Laura Lafferty
16
8
R (- )
Eugenes Forest(aus). 8m
40
61.7
Thomas Stockdale
10
9
R (- )
Launch Pad(aus). 6m
11/4
58.5
Blaike McDougall
14
10
R (- )
20nr
Miltida(aus). 7f
9
58.1
Matthew Cartwright
1
11
R (- )
Tricology(nz). 5m
17/2
55.3
Unknown Jockey
11
13
R (- )
Peidra(aus). 7m
11
62.1
Damien Oliver
12
14
R (- )
Cabinho(nz). 7m
11
59
Patrick Moloney
8
15
R (- )
17nr
California Longbow(aus). 8m
58.5
Non Runner
18
nr
R (- )
Jayrod Too(nz). 7m
59
Beau Mertens
5
nr
R (- )
Oz Legend(ire). 5m
60.3
Brett Prebble
7
nr
R (- )
Green Flash(aus). 6m
57.6
Craig Newitt
20
nr
R (- )
Soarhi(aus). 5m
57.2
Jye McNeil
6
nr
R (- )
Battaglia(aus). 6m
55.8
Celine Gaudray
19
nr
R (- )
Big Brew(aus). 8m
54.9
Alana Kelly
13
R (- )
nk,shd,2,, 3⁄4, shd, shd, 3, 21⁄4, nk, 2, 1⁄2, 33⁄4, 5, 21⁄4,
Time for each 200mts:
34 Ive > Print (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 31,499) Class-3
31
Skywolf(aus). 6m
3
60.3
Jye McNeil
18
1
R (- )
Home Rule(aus). 6m
3
59
BillyEgan
6
2
R (- )
Free To Move(aus). 6m
22
60.3
Thomas Stockdale
16
3
R (- )
Here To Shock(nz). 6m
9/2
62.1
Damien Oliver
11
4
R (- )
Brenlyns Trooper(aus). 6m
16
60.3
Jarrod Fry
10
5
R (- )
1410
Kalashani Lad(aus). 13m
16
60.3
Lewis German
13
6
R (- )
Condos Express(aus). 7m
16
61.2
Carleen Hefel
2
7
R (- )
Office Jim(aus). 7m
14
60.3
Logan McNeil
12
8
R (- )
Derive(aus). 6f
33
59
JacobOp
7
9
R (- )
Redsnap(aus). 6m
9
59
Matthew Cartwright
9
10
R (- )
Ironedge(aus). 6m
14
59.4
J Noonan
1
11
R (- )
Saltpeter(aus). 6m
11
60.3
Tayla Childs
4
12
R (- )
Carbonetti(ire). 4m
57.6
Brett Prebble
15
nr
R (- )
Seb Song(aus). 6m
59
Non Runner
17
nr
R (- )
Daytona Bay(aus). 5m
59
Luke Nolen
14
nr
R (- )
144
South Parade(nz). 6m
59.9
Non Runner
3
nr
R (- )
Camelot Tales(fr). 5m
59.9
Ethan Brown
5
nr
R (- )
Grande Rumore(aus). 6f
60.3
Alana Kelly
8
nr
R (- )
The General(nz). 7m
62.1
Non Runner
19
nr
R (- )
shd,2,1,, 13⁄4, 3⁄4, nk, nk, 3⁄4, 3⁄4, 11⁄2, 3,
Time for each 200mts: