Sunday, 20 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

9     5cs And Magic Fm Maiden Plate 1m 99y
1699Mts
(Net 10,710)      3 years old only.
Call Me Vexatious(aus). 4m
9.2
Callan Murray
4
R (- )
Leaders Pride(aus). 4m
9.2
Alice Lindsay
2
R (- )
Margin Of Error(aus). 4m
9.2
Justin Potter
6
R (- )
Zaratsu(aus). 4m
9.2
Ellis Wong
1
R (- )
Foxy Eagle(aus). 4f
8.11
Alana Livesey
3
R (- )
Linda Brave(nz). 4f
8.11
Dom Tourneur
7
R (- )
Subuki(aus). 5f
8.11
Sairyn Fawke
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
10     Regional Fencing And Trellising Maiden Handicap 5f 212y
1199Mts
(Net 10,710)      4 years old plus.
Sir Toop(saf). 3m
9.4
R J Hurdle
6
R (- )
Bold Discent(aus). 4m
9.3
Ellis Wong
7
R (- )
Charlesfort(aus). 3m
9.2
Dom Tourneur
3
R (- )
Jilladora(aus). 3f
9
Margaret Collett
10
R (- )
Im Dun Deelin(aus). 4m
8.13
Dylan Caboche
8
R (- )
Plucksey Dubh(aus). 5m
8.11
Alice Lindsay
5
R (- )
2
Variara(aus). 4m
8.10
Alana Livesey
1
R (- )
2
Zyrian(aus). 3m
8.9
Britney Wong
4
R (- )
Field Of Steel(aus). 4m
8.8
Teagan Voorham
2
R (- )
2
Final Jedi(aus). 4f
8.7
Anna Jordsjo
11
R (- )
2
Frusciante(aus). 5f
8.7
Sairyn Fawke
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
11     Tab Mares Benchmark 58 Handicap 5f 212y
1199Mts
(Net 10,710)      5 years old plus.
Blue Glass(aus). 5f
9.10
Dom Tourneur
8
R (- )
Apache Fox(aus). 4f
9.6
Alana Livesey
6
R (- )
Wine From Tears(aus). 4f
9.6
FAtkinson
7
R (- )
3
Sugar Glider(aus). 6f
9.2
Kristo Sardelic
3
R (- )
5
Dazzling Harmony(aus). 6f
8.13
Justin Potter
1
R (- )
5
Sand Cat(aus). 10f
8.11
Sairyn Fawke
2
R (- )
Trivago Girl(aus). 6f
8.10
Ellis Wong
5
R (- )
River(aus). 6f
8.7
Britney Wong
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
12     Big Screen Video Entires & Geldings Benchmark 54 Handicap 5f 212y
1199Mts
(Net 10,710)      5 years old plus.
Ripit Toff(aus). 5m
9.6
Non Runner
5
R (- )
8
Archway To Heaven(aus). 9m
9.6
David Tootell
3
R (- )
5
Sacred Kiwi(nz). 6m
9.4
Kristo Sardelic
9
R (- )
Transference(aus). 5m
9.3
Dom Tourneur
11
R (- )
5
The Albion(nz). 5m
9.2
Sairyn Fawke
10
R (- )
4
Valley Rattler(aus). 4m
9.2
R J Hurdle
1
R (- )
5
Is That So(aus). 7m
9
Justin Potter
8
R (- )
4
Centre Scoota(aus). 7m
8.13
Dylan Caboche
7
R (- )
5
Hurricane Sonny(aus). 12m
8.11
Alice Lindsay
4
R (- )
Spencer Gulf(aus). 6m
8.10
Callan Murray
6
R (- )
4
Gravity(aus). 8m
8.9
Teagan Voorham
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
13     Jim Barry Wines Clare Valley Cup (benchmark 70 Hcp)
1699Mts
(Net 20,161)      6 years old plus.
Ritratto(aus). 6m
9.11
R J Hurdle
8
R (- )
Stocked And Loaded(nz). 5m
8.9
Anna Jordsjo
4
R (- )
7
Dorothy Rose(aus). 6f
8.7
Ellis Wong
2
R (- )
Magical Ride(aus). 5f
8.7
Alana Livesey
3
R (- )
Mugs Game(aus). 6f
8.7
Callan Murray
5
R (- )
Neva Doubt Us(aus). 9m
8.7
Teagan Voorham
6
R (- )
Blue Bear(aus). 10m
8.7
Dylan Caboche
7
R (- )
7
Nicotera(aus). 6m
8.7
David Tootell
1
R (- )
Jacks A Cracker(aus). 6m
8.7
Dom Tourneur
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
14     Clare Valley Toyota Rating 0-54 Handicap
1100Mts
(Net 10,710)      5 years old plus.
Self Sufficient(aus). 5m
9.5
Britney Wong
1
R (- )
Fifty Four Squares(aus). 5f
9.5
Non Runner
14
R (- )
6
Archies A Star(aus). 6m
9.3
Alana Livesey
12
R (- )
5
Hey Michael(aus). 4m
9.3
Callan Murray
5
R (- )
Nordic Lass(aus). 6f
9.3
Jade Doyle
3
R (- )
Rustydustysunshine(aus). 8f
9.3
Anna Jordsjo
8
R (- )
4
Final Chance(aus). 6m
9.2
David Tootell
11
R (- )
5
Pollyanna(aus). 6f
9.2
Dom Tourneur
4
R (- )
Zeduki(aus). 5m
9.1
Ellis Wong
2
R (- )
4
Tough Lassie(aus). 5f
9
Lizzie Annells
9
R (- )
Duchess Nicci(aus). 5f
8.9
Dylan Caboche
7
R (- )
6
Knickerbockerglory(aus). 5f
8.7
Sairyn Fawke
6
R (- )
6
Squadron Leader(aus). 9m
8.11
Justin Potter
13
R (- )
4
Mandirigma(aus). 6m
8.9
Unknown Jockey
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
15     S.c Heinrich & Co Pty Ltd Benchmark 62 Handicap 5f 103y
1100Mts
(Net 10,710)      5 years old plus.
3
Archery Butts(aus). 6m
9.12
Alana Livesey
8
R (- )
3
Lord Varys(aus). 7m
9.7
Ellis Wong
11
R (- )
3
A Thousand Degrees(aus). 8m
9.5
Justin Potter
12
R (- )
8
Fallow(aus). 6m
9.5
Non Runner
10
R (- )
8
Festival Of Light(aus). 8m
9.4
Sairyn Fawke
5
R (- )
Kayseri(nz). 6m
9.4
Nonrunner
6
R (- )
8
Mccain(aus). 5m
9.3
R J Hurdle
4
R (- )
8
Brazilliant(aus). 9m
9.3
Britney Wong
7
R (- )
Star Espresso(aus). 4f
9.3
Non Runner
2
R (- )
Sanbuck(aus). 6m
9.1
Teagan Voorham
1
R (- )
Indian Gazelle(aus). 5F
9
Lizzie Annells
3
R (- )
Prance N Dance(aus). 3f
8.8
Anna Jordsjo
13
R (- )
Unicorny(aus). 7f
8.8
Dylan Caboche
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: