Wednesday, 14 September, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

74     Ladbrokes Mates Mode Plate (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 34,650)      Class-3
Bremen(aus). 3m
58.1
Jordan Childs
8
R (- )
Dakarai(aus). 3m
58.1
Damien Oliver
14
R (- )
Gator(aus). 3m
58.1
Ethan Brown
10
R (- )
Hes Handsome(aus). 3m
58.1
Luke Nolen
1
R (- )
Kings Crossing(nz). 3m
58.1
Damian Lane
4
R (- )
Korolev(aus). 3m
58.1
Mark Zahra
3
R (- )
Lottwon(nz). 3m
58.1
Craig Williams
15
R (- )
Navy Code(aus). 3m
58.1
Michael Dee
5
R (- )
Pound The Rock(nz). 3m
58.1
J Allen
12
R (- )
Premium Asset(nz). 3m
58.1
JamieK
17
R (- )
The Deputy(nz). 3m
58.1
Ben Melham
7
R (- )
Triggerific(aus). 3m
58.1
Matthew Cartwright
2
R (- )
Yaki Ishi(aus). 3m
58.1
Jye McNeil
6
R (- )
Split Shot(aus). 3m
58.1
Non Runner
16
R (- )
Magarten(aus). 3m
58.1
Will Price
11
R (- )
Watadeel(aus). 3m
58.1
Zac Spain
9
R (- )
189
Bencouver(aus). 3m
58.1
Daniel Stackhouse
13
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
75     Ladbrokes Market Control Plate (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 34,650)      Class-3
As Time Goes By(aus). 3f
57.2
Ben Melham
13
R (- )
Campania Volpe(aus). 3f
57.2
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
Enuff Stop It(aus). 3f
57.2
Matthew Cartwright
2
R (- )
Foxy Cleopatra(aus). 3f
57.2
Michael Dee
10
R (- )
French Flirt(aus). 3f
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse
15
R (- )
Lips Dont Lie(aus). 3f
57.2
Mark Zahra
9
R (- )
One Last Kiss(aus). 3f
57.2
Craig Williams
3
R (- )
Queen Latifa(aus). 3f
57.2
Damian Lane
6
R (- )
Runaway Belle(aus). 3f
57.2
Zac Spain
1
R (- )
Tajneed(aus). 3f
57.2
Damien Oliver
14
R (- )
Wango Award(aus). 3f
57.2
Joe Bowditch
8
R (- )
Whispering Lady(aus). 3f
57.2
Luke Nolen
11
R (- )
27nr
Zoes Promise(aus). 3f
57.2
Alana Kelly
16
R (- )
Callsign Charlie(aus). 3f
57.2
Fred W Kersley
5
R (- )
Pencilled Out(nz). 3f
57.2
Jye McNeil
12
R (- )
Vincible(aus). 3f
57.2
Unknown Jockey
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
76     Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Handicap (1m 209y)
1800Mts
(Net 34,650)      Class-4
419
Kissinger(nz). 7m
63
JacobOp
7
R (- )
Jekyllnhyde(aus). 6m
61.7
Michael Dee
8
R (- )
Holster(nz). 6m
61.2
Craig Williams
6
R (- )
Anewdaydawning(aus). 6m
60.3
Luke Nolen
12
R (- )
499
Morecoruba(aus). 4m
59
Carleen Hefel
1
R (- )
Max Mercury(aus). 6m
58.5
Damien Oliver
10
R (- )
Mr Blackwood(nz). 5m
58.5
Ethan Brown
2
R (- )
True Patriot(aus). 5m
58.5
Daniel Stackhouse
4
R (- )
Rose Dior(aus). 5f
57.6
Jye McNeil
5
R (- )
Rippa Choice(aus). 8m
56.7
Craig Newitt
3
R (- )
Wanjiru(nz). 5m
56.7
Alana Kelly
11
R (- )
Quindi Pensi(aus). 5m
54.9
Liam Riordan
9
R (- )
Lavrovsky(aus). 7m
54
Will Price
13
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
77     Tile Importer Handicap (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 34,650)      Class-3
72
Galactic Fury(aus). 5m
63.5
Logan McNeil
2
R (- )
Eco Warrior(aus). 5m
62.6
JacobOp
6
R (- )
I Could Do Better(ire). 6m
62.6
J Allen
4
R (- )
116
Eaton(aus). 10m
60.3
Jordan Childs
5
R (- )
1611
Laybuy(nz). 6m
60.3
Alana Kelly
17
R (- )
Red Phantom(ire). 3m
60.3
Damien Oliver
14
R (- )
Revue(aus). 4m
60.3
DThornton
10
R (- )
492
Jupitus(aus). 4m
59.4
Damian Lane
15
R (- )
Our Boy Bryan(aus). 4m
59.4
Ethan Brown
1
R (- )
Rudy Rude(aus). 6m
59.4
Jamie Mott
16
R (- )
Ancient Egypt(aus). 4m
59
Luke Nolen
11
R (- )
565
From Pantherland(aus). 4m
59
Jye McNeil
12
R (- )
Mahrez(nz). 4m
59
Mark Zahra
9
R (- )
Bunchan(nz). 5m
57.2
Fred W Kersley
8
R (- )
Moolah Moolah(aus). 5f
54.9
Blaike McDougall
3
R (- )
Cisalpine(aus). 4m
55.3
Craig Williams
13
R (- )
Rockin Zain(aus). 4m
54.9
Will Price
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
78     Ladbroke It! Handicap (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 34,650)      Class-4
Reputabelle(nz). 4f
63
Logan McNeil
6
R (- )
Perfect World(aus). 5f
61.7
Matthew Cartwright
11
R (- )
Puckapunyal(aus). 6f
61.7
Alana Kelly
14
R (- )
45
Apres La Mer(aus). 6f
59.4
Jordan Childs
15
R (- )
397
La Vina(aus). 6f
59.4
JacobOp
4
R (- )
Atomic Selfie(aus). 5f
59
Damian Lane
2
R (- )
Rebels Choice(aus). 4f
59
Carleen Hefel
17
R (- )
Cantina(aus). 4f
58.1
Craig Williams
5
R (- )
6412
Emerald Crown(aus). 6f
58.1
Blaike McDougall
7
R (- )
Picarones(aus). 4f
58.1
Damien Oliver
3
R (- )
57nr
Wish I Might(aus). 7f
58.1
DThornton
1
R (- )
649
Its Classified(aus). 5f
57.6
Ethan Brown
8
R (- )
Lulu Darling(aus). 5f
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse
12
R (- )
Savonia(aus). 4f
57.2
Unknown Jockey
10
R (- )
647
Gwithian Bay(nz). 4f
55.8
Michael Dee
13
R (- )
Spring Valley(aus). 4f
54
Unknown Jockey
9
R (- )
Elvaric(aus). 7f
54
Sally Wynne
16
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
79     50 Year Life Member Bernard Carp (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 34,650)      Class-3
346
Kalashani Lad(aus). 12m
62.1
A Lynch
7
R (- )
Able Reign(aus). 5m
61.7
Jason Maskiell
1
R (- )
1713
Marimenko(aus). 5m
61.7
Fred W Kersley
15
R (- )
56nr
Elteecee(aus). 4m
61.2
Blaike McDougall
11
R (- )
Suparazi(aus). 4m
61.2
Alana Kelly
3
R (- )
Dixie Built(aus). 8m
60.3
Zac Spain
4
R (- )
72
Frostin(aus). 4m
60.3
Jye McNeil
13
R (- )
All England(aus). 4m
59.4
Mark Zahra
2
R (- )
Russian Roni(aus). 3m
58.5
Non Runner
5
R (- )
572
Starden Lass(aus). 6f
58.1
J Allen
17
R (- )
Dream Of Venus(aus). 4f
57.6
Luke Nolen
14
R (- )
Victoria Roc(nz). 4f
57.6
Ben Melham
16
R (- )
Queen Of Nations(aus). 3f
54.9
Patrick Moloney
8
R (- )
Untouchable Ed(nz). 5m
59.4
Michael Dee
12
R (- )
Bors(aus). 4m
59
Craig Williams
10
R (- )
Thalursian(aus). 4m
59
Damien Oliver
9
R (- )
Obfuscation(aus). 4m
59
Damian Lane
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
80     50 Year Life Member Max Cashmore (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 34,650)      Class-3
Poetic Charmer(aus). 8m
59.9
Fred W Kersley
6
R (- )
River Twain(aus). 5m
59.9
Damian Lane
12
R (- )
Think N Fly(aus). 6m
59
Damien Oliver
2
R (- )
Right You Are(aus). 6m
58.1
Mark Zahra
7
R (- )
541
Sessions Road(aus). 6m
58.1
Jye McNeil
1
R (- )
The Garden(aus). 5m
58.1
Ben Melham
11
R (- )
Eluding(aus). 6m
57.2
Jamie Mott
9
R (- )
Montather(ire). 5g
57.2
J Allen
5
R (- )
Zouzarella(aus). 4f
56.7
Brett Prebble
13
R (- )
Hello Broadcast(ire). 6m
55.8
Alana Kelly
10
R (- )
Alhambra Lad(nz). 5m
55.3
Michael Dee
8
R (- )
Fivefingerdiscount(nz). 6m
55.3
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
Field Of Roses(aus). 5m
54.9
Craig Williams
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
81     Fierce Impact - Made For Your Mare (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 34,650)      Class-3
121
Blistering(aus). 4f
61.2
Jason Maskiell
9
R (- )
626
Maddox(aus). 5f
60.3
Tayla Childs
13
R (- )
Viviane(aus). 4f
60.3
Damian Lane
8
R (- )
307
Tycoon Humma(aus). 4f
59.9
Jamie Mott
12
R (- )
Continuance(aus). 5f
59.4
Alana Kelly
17
R (- )
Neverstandingstill(aus). 4f
59.4
Michael Dee
3
R (- )
Jillette(aus). 4f
59
Jordan Childs
15
R (- )
59
Morning Melody(aus). 4f
59
Patrick Moloney
2
R (- )
Demando(aus). 5f
58.5
Will Price
4
R (- )
62nr
First Division(aus). 4f
58.1
J Allen
11
R (- )
Night Of Delight(aus). 5f
58.1
Blaike McDougall
5
R (- )
No Crying(aus). 4f
58.1
Matthew Cartwright
10
R (- )
Per Ivy(nz). 4f
58.1
H Coffey
1
R (- )
Moss Job(aus). 6f
57.6
JacobOp
14
R (- )
Rose Tycoon(aus). 5f
57.6
Damien Oliver
18
R (- )
Honeycup(aus). 3f
54
Jye McNeil
6
R (- )
137
Beneficio(aus). 4f
56.7
Craig Williams
16
R (- )
627
The Sisters(aus). 7f
55.8
Celine Gaudray
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: