Friday, 05 August, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

121     Brandt Mdn Plate (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
All Night Bender(aus). 3m
58.1
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
113
Powershare(aus). 3m
58.1
H Coffey
5
R (- )
Rossago(aus). 3m
58.1
Patrick Moloney
1
R (- )
True Soldier(aus). 3m
58.1
Carleen Hefel
6
R (- )
English Riviera(aus). 3f
55.8
DThornton
2
R (- )
Kuroneko(aus). 3f
55.8
Will Price
7
R (- )
Viva Americana(aus). 3f
55.8
Alana Kelly
3
R (- )
13⁄4, nk, 11⁄2, , 21⁄4, nk, 5,
Time for each 200mts:
122     Global Turf Mdn Plate (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 23,626)      4 years old only.
114
Alpine Ace(aus). 4m
59.4
Jarrod Fry
7
R (- )
115
Angerstein(aus). 6m
59.4
Patrick Moloney
1
R (- )
74nr
King Tommy(aus). 43
59.4
Unknown Jockey
6
R (- )
Rockerama(aus). 5m
59.4
J Noonan
2
R (- )
Rycam Lad(aus). 4m
59.4
Alana Kelly
12
R (- )
Shearman Dyer(aus). 4m
59.4
H Coffey
13
R (- )
897
Testardo(aus). 6m
59.4
Mitchell Aitken
10
R (- )
Touch Of Patience(aus). 5m
59.4
Craig Newitt
8
R (- )
114
Bluegrass Bijoux(aus). 4f
57.6
Teodore Nugent
5
R (- )
Class Action(aus). 4f
57.6
Sheridan Clarke
3
R (- )
Golden Dancer(aus). 5f
57.6
NFarley
9
R (- )
1062
Only Need Time(aus). 5f
57.6
Christine Puls
4
R (- )
1063
Far Too Tempting(aus). 5f
57.6
Jordan Childs
11
R (- )
31⁄2, 11⁄4, nk, , 11⁄4, nk, 21⁄2, 6, 15, 12,
Time for each 200mts:
123     Porter Plant Mdn Plate (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Bavarian Lady(aus). 4f
58.1
Jarrod Fry
8
R (- )
114
Canal Grande(aus). 4f
58.1
Laura Lafferty
9
R (- )
106
Kalashani Magic(aus). 5f
58.1
Mitchell Aitken
3
R (- )
Killawarra Lass(aus). 5f
58.1
Teodore Nugent
11
R (- )
Tennessee Beach(aus). 4f
58.1
Craig Newitt
6
R (- )
114
Tequila Spirit(aus). 4f
58.1
Jordan Childs
7
R (- )
115
The Zar Bar(aus). 5f
58.1
Carleen Hefel
4
R (- )
977
Watch And Act(aus). 5f
58.1
Alana Kelly
5
R (- )
Belle Of Belaura(aus). 3f
55.3
J Noonan
10
R (- )
892
Poiema(aus). 3f
55.3
Blaike McDougall
1
R (- )
Simply Xtravagant(aus). 3f
55.3
Will Price
2
R (- )
Spirit Maker(aus). 3f
55.3
DThornton
12
R (- )
483
Snow Business(aus). 4f
58.1
Non Runner
13
R (- )
41⁄2, nk, nk, , 1, 61⁄4, 3⁄4, 4,
Time for each 200mts:
124     Hygain Winners Choice Mdn (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Devilears(aus). 4m
59.4
Patrick Moloney
10
R (- )
Groovy Baby(nz). 5m
59.4
J Noonan
2
R (- )
Harbourmaster(aus). 4m
59.4
Mitchell Aitken
1
R (- )
Lucky Lad(aus). 5m
59.4
Jordan Childs
3
R (- )
Rayza Warrior(aus). 5m
59.4
Jarrod Fry
6
R (- )
Shamanic(aus). 4m
59.4
DThornton
11
R (- )
116
Lawbreaker(aus). 4f
57.6
H Coffey
5
R (- )
995
Threes A Crowd(aus). 4f
57.6
Non Runner
4
R (- )
91nr
Vintage Prediction(aus). 5f
57.6
Sheridan Clarke
7
R (- )
Writtenbyalady(aus). 4f
57.6
NFarley
8
R (- )
116
Alpha Male(aus). 5m
59.4
Teodore Nugent
9
R (- )
nk,nk,4,, 2,nk,shd,shd,10,
Time for each 200mts:
125     Martin Collins Polytrack-bm70 (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 25,199)      Class-3
Sonaree(aus). 9m
63.5
Lachlan Overall
5
R (- )
1101
Buena Veloz(aus). 9m
60.3
Jarrod Fry
4
R (- )
Triton Rising(aus). 6m
59.9
Blaike McDougall
2
R (- )
Ubriaco(aus). 5m
59.4
Craig Newitt
3
R (- )
Ellmaknifico(nz). 5m
57.6
Teodore Nugent
6
R (- )
1104
Man From Uncle(aus). 9m
57.6
Jarrod Lorensini
8
R (- )
Dodgy One(nz). 4m
56.7
H Coffey
1
R (- )
69
Annies Comet(aus). 4f
54.4
Alana Kelly
7
R (- )
1⁄2, 2, 11⁄4, , 1⁄2, nk, 3, 212,
Time for each 200mts:
126     Sportsbet Bet With Mates-bm58 (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
120
Kosowski(aus). 6m
62.6
Sheridan Clarke
9
R (- )
My Bold Boy(aus). 5m
61.7
Matt Chadwick
8
R (- )
1051
Tokelau Drift(aus). 4m
59.9
Lachlan Overall
5
R (- )
Desired(aus). 4f
59.4
DThornton
6
R (- )
Hurry Scurry(aus). 6f
59
Alana Kelly
7
R (- )
968
The Bont(aus). 9m
59
J Noonan
3
R (- )
Clean Machine(aus). 5f
58.1
Teodore Nugent
10
R (- )
71
Precious Socks(aus). 5f
58.1
Jarrod Fry
1
R (- )
Amusing Magnus(aus). 8m
57.2
NFarley
4
R (- )
Kingdom Fighter(aus). 4m
54
Will Price
2
R (- )
nk, 41⁄4, nk, , nk, 13⁄4, 21⁄4, 34,
Time for each 200mts:
127     Hygain Winners Choice (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 25,199)      Class-3
Port Louis(aus). 4m
62.1
H Coffey
10
R (- )
Destiny Diamond(aus). 4f
59.9
Lachlan Overall
6
R (- )
Just Jake(aus). 6m
59.9
Jarrod Fry
7
R (- )
The Stager(aus). 6m
59.9
Blaike McDougall
5
R (- )
1103
Sold Tha Car(aus). 7m
59.4
NFarley
2
R (- )
79nr
Hinto Blue(nz). 6m
59
J Noonan
9
R (- )
501
Heywood(aus). 4m
58.5
DThornton
3
R (- )
1082
Brazen Brando(aus). 6m
58.1
Will Price
1
R (- )
120
Ultimate Edition(aus). 5m
57.2
Patrick Moloney
11
R (- )
Estrapaz(aus). 4m
55.8
Non Runner
12
R (- )
119
Ziavera(aus). 6f
55.8
Linda Meech
4
R (- )
119
Gingerson(aus). 6m
54.9
Alana Kelly
8
R (- )
1⁄2, 2, shd, , nk, 11⁄2, 1⁄2, shd, nk, 21⁄4, 314,
Time for each 200mts:
128     Martin Collins Polytrack-bm58 (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Savoie(aus). 7m
63
Sheridan Clarke
2
R (- )
441
The Red Kite(nz). 4m
61.7
Non Runner
6
R (- )
117
Tell Me Again(aus). 5m
61.2
Craig Newitt
9
R (- )
117
Wardy Boy(aus). 7m
61.2
Alana Kelly
11
R (- )
72
Around The Horn(aus). 5m
59.9
DThornton
14
R (- )
1037
Franquin(aus). 0m
59.9
Laura Lafferty
12
R (- )
1093
Helens Boy(aus). 4m
59.9
Non Runner
3
R (- )
1121
The Turffinator(aus). 7m
59.9
Jarrod Lorensini
10
R (- )
Weave That Web(aus). 5f
59.9
Lachlan Overall
13
R (- )
116
Excusez Moi(aus). 4f
59.4
Will Price
15
R (- )
751
Sweet Tycoon(aus). 5f
59.4
NFarley
4
R (- )
86nr
Sea Princess(aus). 5f
59
Patrick Moloney
8
R (- )
1122
Just Wishing(aus). 7f
57.6
Jarrod Fry
1
R (- )
118
Vitesse Breeze(aus). 5m
58.5
Craig Newitt
5
R (- )
118
Smoken Haze(aus). 5m
57.6
Carleen Hefel
16
R (- )
774
Helicopter(aus). 6m
57.6
Unknown Jockey
7
R (- )
nk, 33⁄4, 13⁄4, , shd, 3⁄4, 1⁄2, 512,
Time for each 200mts: