Friday, 17 June, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

49     Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $20,601)      Class-4
Road Slew(usa). 3g
5/6
52.6
Gustavo Larrosa
2
1
R (- )
37
Orangeburg(usa). 4g
4
56.2
Antonio Lopez
1
2
R (- )
In The Limelight(usa). 4g
12
56.2
6599
5
3
R (- )
Neverfold(usa). 5g
9/2
56.2
Alisson Nunez
4
4
R (- )
Country Outlaw(usa). 4g
20
56.2
Javier Rivera
7
5
R (- )
Kvellion(usa). 3g
8
52.6
Marshall Mendez
6
6
R (- )
Hardin(usa). 4g
25
56.2
Jason Simpson
3
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
50     Race 2 - Claiming (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $10,647)      Class-4
Lady Kaza(usa). 5m
9/4
55.3
Andre Ramgeet
1
1
R (- )
Devilish Beauty(usa). 5m
8
55.3
6596
6
2
R (- )
40
Mortal Storm(usa). 7m
5/2
56.2
Victor Rodriguez
7
3
R (- )
Had The Notion(usa). 6m
8
55.3
Aubrie Green
4
4
R (- )
Marys Jewel(usa). 7m
9/4
55.3
Alisson Nunez
2
5
R (- )
Just A Bit Sassy(usa). 5m
16
54.4
6599
5
6
R (- )
A C Expressway(usa). 4g
6599
0
R (- )
Centerfold Angel(usa). 6m
55.3
Carlos Lopez
3
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
51     Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $20,601)      Class-4
37
Secret Swirl(usa). 3g
6
56.2
Christian Hiraldo
6
1
R (- )
Taxit(usa). 4g
Ev.
56.2
Gerald Almodovar
4
2
R (- )
Red Hot Toddy(usa). 4g
2
56.2
Wesley Ho
8
3
R (- )
Timmy(usa). 3g
7
52.6
Andre Ramgeet
1
4
R (- )
223
Siente El Amor(usa). 3g
33
52.6
6597
5
5
R (- )
Rocket Ballad(usa). 4g
50
56.2
Kim Cecil
3
`
6
R (- )
225
Logstradamus(usa). 3c
16
52.6
Antonio Lopez
7
7
R (- )
Chartered Course(usa). 3g
40
52.6
Carlos Lopez
2
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
52     Race 4 - Claiming (4f 110y)
1000Mts
(Net $8,379)      Class-3
Tapping(usa). 5g
5/2
55.3
J Acosta
8
1
R (- )
Now Im Broke(usa). 5h
10
55.3
6598
7
2
R (- )
About To Rage(usa). 3g
4
53.5
Gerald Almodovar
6
3
R (- )
35
Holiday Avenue(usa). 3g
6
52.6
Carlos Lopez
3
4
R (- )
44
Boneyardholler(usa). 3g
12
53.5
Luis Batista
4
5
R (- )
Phil The Banker(usa). 5h
5
55.3
Alisson Nunez
1
7
R (- )
Dinner Bell(usa). 4c
7/2
55.3
Victor Rodriguez
5
7
R (- )
Split The Pack(usa). 6g
20
54.4
Alexis Rios Conde
2
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
53     Race 5 - Claiming (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $9,891)      Class-4
8
Brians Avenue(usa). 5g
5/2
55.3
Fredy Peltroche
2
1
R (- )
10
Tom Terrific(usa). 6g
7
55.3
Luis Batista
1
2
R (- )
Boatswain(usa). 5h
10/3
56.2
Marshall Mendez
9
3
R (- )
Confusion Baby Boy(usa). 5g
8
55.3
Alisson Nunez
7
4
R (- )
Ty Ran A Homer(usa). 6g
20
55.3
Andre Ramgeet
10
5
R (- )
Brutus(usa). 6g
10/3
55.3
6597
4
6
R (- )
Bobby Two Times(usa). 4g
12
55.3
Darius Thorpe
3
7
R (- )
216
Wizard Of Odds(usa). 9g
25
55.3
Gustavo Larrosa
6
8
R (- )
8
Tiz Auction Time(usa). 5g
33
55.3
Javier Rivera
8
9
R (- )
Silver Castle(usa). 6g
10
55.3
Christian Hiraldo
5
10
R (- )
Nova Boy(usa). 7g
55.3
Wesley Ho
11
nr
R (- )
Ten Twenty Nine(usa). 8g
55.3
Marshall Mendez
12
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
54     Race 6 - Claiming (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $13,734)      Class-3
Jamestown Road(usa). 4f
10/3
56.2
Gerald Almodovar
9
1
R (- )
13
Victory Royale(usa). 4f
16
56.2
Jason Simpson
8
2
R (- )
14
Walk A Fine Line(usa). 4f
`5
56.2
Alisson Nunez
1
3
R (- )
Arrowwood(usa). 4f
10
56.2
Marshall Mendez
3
4
R (- )
Wicked Wisdom(usa). 3f
20
53.5
Victor Rodriguez
2
5
R (- )
13
Commcat(usa). 5m
3
55.3
Wesley Ho
4
6
R (- )
Kinky Frolic(usa). 4f
3
55.3
Arnaldo Bocachica
7
7
R (- )
Peaceful Child(usa). 5m
6
56.2
Christian Hiraldo
6
8
R (- )
Tizbit(usa). 4f
56.2
Andre Ramgeet
5
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
55     Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4f 110y)
1000Mts
(Net $18,711)      Class-4
Grumpelstiltskin(usa). 8g
7
55.3
Gerald Almodovar
4
1
R (- )
Rush To The Castle(usa). 6g
14
54.4
Christian Hiraldo
8
2
R (- )
Be Be Bop(usa). 5g
11/10
56.2
Darius Thorpe
3
3
R (- )
Not A Trick(usa). 7g
7/2
54.4
Arnaldo Bocachica
7
4
R (- )
Majestic Seas(usa). 7g
4
54.4
Carlos Lopez
1
5
R (- )
Rocket Sound(usa). 5g
25
54.4
Marshall Mendez
5
6
R (- )
Morgan County(usa). 9g
40
54.4
Wesley Ho
2
7
R (- )
Dan The Man Can(usa). 5g
12
54.4
Fredy Peltroche
6
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
56     Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (4f 110y)
1000Mts
(Net $8,379)      Class-4
Tough One(usa). 4f
9/4
56.2
Arnaldo Bocachica
9
1
R (- )
La Reina Susan(usa). 3f
20
53.5
Fredy Peltroche
3
2
R (- )
Jess For Kicks(usa). 3f
9/4
53.5
Victor Rodriguez
2
3
R (- )
Hidden Persuasion(usa). 6m
5
56.2
Alisson Nunez
1
4
R (- )
See That Girl(usa). 4f
14
55.3
Marshall Mendez
8
5
R (- )
Superstasia(usa). 4f
38
56.2
Connie McKenzie
4
6
R (- )
Holy Pink(usa). 3f
7
53.5
Wesley Ho
5
7
R (- )
3
Hurricane Director(usa). 5m
14
56.2
Glenmore Mayhew
7
8
R (- )
3
Princess Mia Rose(usa). 4f
9
56.2
Felino Lima
6
9
R (- )
174
Noble City(usa). 3f
14
53.5
Darius Thorpe
10
10
R (- )
Mo Stylish(usa). 4f
56.2
Andre Ramgeet
11
nr
R (- )
Hot Carol(usa). 3f
53.5
Fredy Peltroche
12
nr
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: