Tuesday, 15 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

29     Prix Zeturf (prix Du Marensin) Handicap 5f 212y
1199Mts
(Net €9,000)      Class-3
Till We Die(fr). 3f
9.8
M Waldhauser
12
R (- )
162
Simply Lovely(fr). 4g
9.3
V Seguy
8
R (- )
Tawhiri(fr). 5g
8.13
A Mekouche
4
R (- )
Bullish Ball(gb). 3c
8.13
A Gavilan
6
R (- )
16
Light Up My Dream(fr). 4g
8.12
M Eon
2
R (- )
Visir Iznogud(fr). 5c
8.12
A Gutierrez Val
11
R (- )
Now She Knows(fr). 3f
8.6
M Foulon
1
R (- )
Badass(fr). 3g
8.5
M Romary
5
R (- )
Marvelous Caprice(fr). 3g
8.2
F Veron
3
R (- )
Stranger(fr). 5g
8
C Le Gland
10
R (- )
166
Rosa Parks(fr). 4f
8
G Guedjgay
9
R (- )
Ashwoo(fr). 3g
8
LuArmand
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
30     R. Catusse Maiden Stakes 5f 212y
1199Mts
(Net €11,340)      Class-2
Lopen(ire). 2c
9.2
V Seguy
4
R (- )
Akenator(fr). 2g
9.2
A Gutierrez Val
2
R (- )
Briar Patch(ire). 2c
9.2
A Orani
8
R (- )
Clara(fr). 2f
8.12
G Guedjgay
1
R (- )
272
Khansa(fr). 2f
8.12
A Merou
5
R (- )
World Union(fr). 2f
8.12
C Cadel
6
R (- )
Brazil(fr). 2c
8.11
M Forest
3
R (- )
La Chueca(fr). 2f
8.8
M Foulon
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
31     Nexon Handicap 1m 1f 207y
1999Mts
(Net €7,560)      Class-4
Ficha Limpia(fr). 6f
9.6
I Mendizabal
14
R (- )
Folleville(fr). 7f
9.6
J B Eyquem
9
R (- )
236
Fiamelca Doloise(fr). 6f
9.4
M Forest
12
R (- )
Estibere(fr). 6g
9.3
H Mouesan
11
R (- )
Sagayan(fr). 4g
9.2
Miss L Foulard
15
R (- )
Agamemnon(fr). 4g
9.2
D Morin
1
R (- )
Putumayo(fr). 7g
9.1
C Le Gland
4
R (- )
88
Mr Bold(fr). 6g
8.13
G Guedjgay
7
R (- )
89
Patna Dream(gb). 6f
8.12
A Mekouche
3
R (- )
Unruffled(fr). 4f
8.12
A Werle
2
R (- )
Kuko(ire). 5g
8.10
V Seguy
8
R (- )
82
Cocoa(fr). 5f
8.7
C Merille
6
R (- )
Djannabi(fr). 5g
8.7
M Eon
13
R (- )
Dantzig Chop(fr). 7g
8
A Gutierrez Val
10
R (- )
Tirolienne(ire). 5f
8
W Smit
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
32     Mediterranee Claiming Stakes 1m 1f 207y
1999Mts
(Net €7,560)      Class-4
Farzaneh(fr). 4f
8.12
M Eon
4
R (- )
Izana Bere(fr). 4f
8.12
C Robin
1
R (- )
Trimlight(fr). 5c
8.11
I Mendizabal
10
R (- )
Al Khamsin(fr). 5g
9.10
LuArmand
2
R (- )
Schwanensee(fr). 5f
9.7
F Veron
3
R (- )
Sayann(fr). 7g
9.6
M Waldhauser
8
R (- )
Losada(fr). 4f
9.3
D Morin
5
R (- )
Ninja Wonder(ger). 4g
9.2
A Merou
6
R (- )
Magic Mercury(fr). 4g
9.2
H Mouesan
7
R (- )
Champ De Mars(gb). 6g
9.2
A Orani
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
33     Colonel Noe Handicap 1m 3f 204y
2399Mts
(Net €10,080)      Class-4
Kalaos(ire). 4g
9.6
I Mendizabal
3
R (- )
Almeriac(ire). 4f
9.5
A Werle
13
R (- )
Corimbo(ire). 4g
9.5
F Veron
1
R (- )
234
Grisgrises(fr). 6g
9.4
G Guedjgay
5
R (- )
22
Just You And Me(fr). 9g
9.3
L Rousseau
9
R (- )
Zinzichera(fr). 10f
9.2
A Crastus
7
R (- )
Tres Rush(ire). 8g
9.2
J B Eyquem
10
R (- )
243
Baileys Diamant(fr). 6f
9.1
M Forest
4
R (- )
Hariq(fr). 4g
9.1
A Orani
12
R (- )
Moko(fr). 5f
8.12
V Seguy
11
R (- )
Win Boy(fr). 9g
8
C Le Gland
6
R (- )
Bilwaukee(fr). 7g
8
A Mekouche
8
R (- )
Vitor(fr). 10g
8
A Gutierrez Val
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
34     Grand Nattional de Anglo Arebes Arab Stakes 1m 3f 204y
2399Mts
(Net €28,980)      Class-3
Wonder Chop(fr). 4g
9.8
I Mendizabal
2
R (- )
Shekir(fr). 4g
9.6
A Bendjama
7
R (- )
Maelek(fr). 4g
9.6
A Gavilan
1
R (- )
Hopeful Ly(fr). 5c
9.6
M Foulon
5
R (- )
Havane Aristo(fr). 5f
9.3
A Merou
10
R (- )
Hardrock Forez(fr). 5f
9.3
M Romary
4
R (- )
Calife De Paulhac(fr). 5c
9.2
M Forest
12
R (- )
Heure Dhiver(fr). 5f
8.10
F Veron
3
R (- )
Felicia Du Pecos(fr). 4f
8.8
A Gutierrez Val
8
R (- )
Belle De Jour(fr). 4f
8.8
M Eon
6
R (- )
Lou Malpic(fr). 5f
8.8
G Trolley De Prevaux
11
R (- )
Furieuse(fr). 3f
8.1
G Guedjgay
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
35     Camentron Stakes 1m 2f 96
2099Mts
(Net €11,340)      Class-3
Al Riffaa(fr). 3c
9.2
V Seguy
2
R (- )
Jenkille Hipolyte(fr). 3c
9.2
A Crastus
13
R (- )
Maher(fr). 3c
9.2
M Forest
16
R (- )
Juan De Faust(fr). 3c
9.2
A Orani
11
R (- )
Unlimited(fr). 3c
9.2
W Smit
3
R (- )
Faaris(fr). 3c
9.2
I Mendizabal
9
R (- )
Bilkiss Monlau(fr). 3f
8.11
J B Eyquem
10
R (- )
Dhakir(gb). 3c
8.11
G Trolley De Prevaux
6
R (- )
Karst De Ghazal(fr). 3c
8.11
G Sanchez
4
R (- )
Petite Aatika(fr). 3f
8.11
G Guedjgay
5
R (- )
Uat(fr). 3c
8.11
A Werle
8
R (- )
Sphere(fr). 3f
8.11
M Meyer
7
R (- )
Luay(fr). 3c
8.11
C Merille
15
R (- )
Nekra(fr). 3f
8.7
A Mekouche
12
R (- )
Baliska D Bouissou(fr). 3f
8.7
A Gavilan
1
R (- )
Cascade De Ghazal(fr). 3f
8.7
M Romary
14
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
36     Caid Stakes 6f 211y
1399Mts
(Net €11,340)      Class-3
Joy De Montegut(fr). 3c
9.2
A Werle
9
R (- )
Hamzah(fr). 3c
9.2
I Mendizabal
1
R (- )
Gorat Aeen(fr). 3f
8.11
V Seguy
4
R (- )
Aghdasani(fr). 3g
8.11
M Forest
5
R (- )
22nr
Jade Du Moulinal(fr). 3f
8.11
A Bendjama
10
R (- )
Jt De Faust(fr). 3f
8.11
M Foulon
6
R (- )
Jamaika De Bozouls(fr). 3f
8.11
M Meyer
2
R (- )
Chahinaz Monlau(fr). 3f
8.7
G Sanchez
3
R (- )
Dorwoman(fr). 3F
8.7
N MLopes Duarte
7
R (- )
Jelfa De Lardus(fr). 3f
8.7
M Romary
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: