Friday, 16 September, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
152 Sam Miranda 3yo Maiden Plate (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 23,626) Class-3
Chiaro(aus). 4m
9.2
Declan Bates
1
R (- )
Full Blown(aus). 4m
9.2
Daniel Stackhouse
2
R (- )
Gold Tracker(aus). 4m
9.2
Brett Prebble
3
R (- )
Hell Be Coming(aus). 4m
9.2
J Noonan
4
R (- )
147nr
Redzoust(aus). 4m
9.2
Dean Holland
5
R (- )
Veloce Carro(aus). 4m
9.2
J Allen
6
R (- )
Astelena(aus). 4f
8.11
Blaike McDougall
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
153 Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Maiden Plate (1m 2f 97y)
2100Mts
(Net 23,626) Class-3
Admoni(aus). 5m
9.5
Blaike McDougall
1
R (- )
Al Aabir(ire). 4m
9.5
Brett Prebble
2
R (- )
1444
Bader(aus). 5m
9.5
Daniel Stackhouse
3
R (- )
1443
Catskill(aus). 5m
9.5
J Allen
4
R (- )
116nr
Ride The Sky(aus). 6m
9.5
Dean Holland
5
R (- )
Bo Rebellion(aus). 5f
9.1
Jamie Mott
6
R (- )
1096
Hostess Deb(aus). 10f
9.1
Jarrod Lorensini
7
R (- )
Perfectly Timed(nz). 5f
9.1
Logan McNeil
8
R (- )
Rainbow Dolphin(aus). 6f
9.1
Will Price
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
154 Ciaron Maher Racing Maiden Plate (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 23,626) Class-3
Boh Rhap(aus). 5m
9.5
J Allen
1
R (- )
Clipper Ship(aus). 5m
9.5
Daniel Stackhouse
2
R (- )
1474
Hezagem(aus). 5m
9.5
Dean Holland
3
R (- )
115nr
Moon Dog(aus). 6m
9.5
Joe Bowditch
4
R (- )
11412
Mr Scorefield(aus). 5m
9.5
Will Gordon
5
R (- )
Rockeby Road(aus). 5m
9.5
Declan Bates
6
R (- )
Rockin Zain(aus). 5m
9.5
Will Price
7
R (- )
1473
Shouri Lad(aus). 5m
9.5
Alana Kelly
8
R (- )
Muselet(aus). 5f
9.1
Jamie Mott
9
R (- )
Demon Darb(aus). 4m
9
Patrick Moloney
10
R (- )
Federation Rocks(aus). 4m
9
Ethan Brown
11
R (- )
Parvati Party(nz). 4f
9
Non Runner
12
R (- )
Vancouver Bay(aus). 6m
9.5
Damien Thornton
13
R (- )
Le Ferrari(aus). 4m
9
Blaike McDougall
14
R (- )
Lingayen Gulf(aus). 5m
9.5
NFarley
15
R (- )
Ahtohallan(aus). 5f
9.1
Lucinda Boyd
16
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
155 Race With The Mcevoys Bm64 Handicap (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 23,626) Class-3
El Salto(aus). 6m
9.9
Liam Riordan
1
R (- )
1403
Hurtle(aus). 5m
9.7
Celine Gaudray
2
R (- )
Tsunami Sam(nz). 5m
9.7
Jamie Mott
3
R (- )
Tararua(aus). 5m
9.4
Jordan Childs
4
R (- )
140nr
Avid General(aus). 8m
9.1
NFarley
5
R (- )
327
Bobs Relish(aus). 6f
9.1
Jarrod Fry
6
R (- )
King Dick(aus). 6m
9.1
J Allen
7
R (- )
Sukwhinder(aus). 7f
9
Samantha Noble
8
R (- )
Exceedingly Magic(aus). 6f
8.13
Joe Bowditch
9
R (- )
1494
The Bont(aus). 10m
8.9
Dean Holland
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
156 Porter Plant Class 1 Handicap (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 23,626) 3 years old plus Class-1
Komachi(ire). 5m
9.4
Jarrod Fry
1
R (- )
Airclash(nz). 5m
9.2
Ethan Brown
2
R (- )
Ceejay(aus). 6m
9.2
Jamie Mott
3
R (- )
Missed The Mark(aus). 6m
9.2
Samantha Noble
4
R (- )
Beneficio(aus). 5f
9.1
Blaike McDougall
5
R (- )
Pentegra(aus). 5m
9
Joe Bowditch
6
R (- )
1505
Tequila Spirit(aus). 5f
8.13
Jordan Childs
7
R (- )
Red Stiletto(aus). 6f
8.9
Dean Holland
8
R (- )
Royal Rebellion(aus). 5f
8.9
Harry Grace
9
R (- )
37nr
Arachnattack(aus). 8m
8.7
Will Price
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
157 Hygain Winners Choice Bm64 Handicap (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 23,626) Class-3
1481
Pegasi(aus). 5m
9.10
Celine Gaudray
1
R (- )
1273
Brazen Brando(aus). 7m
9.7
Jamie Mott
2
R (- )
1508
The Siscos Kid(aus). 7m
9.7
Will Price
3
R (- )
Prince Of Mercia(aus). 6m
9.7
Non Runner
4
R (- )
Prowling(aus). 5m
9.5
Damien Thornton
5
R (- )
Read(nz). 5m
9.5
Non Runner
6
R (- )
1501
Desired(aus). 5f
9.3
Mitchell Aitken
7
R (- )
Serenaur(aus). 5m
9.3
Nonrunner
8
R (- )
Panama Papers(ger). 7m
9.2
Michael Poy
9
R (- )
1503
Boss Queen(aus). 5f
9.1
J Allen
10
R (- )
1507
Gingerson(aus). 7m
9
Jarrod Fry
11
R (- )
Lady Proisir(nz). 5f
8.13
Brett Prebble
12
R (- )
1484
The Exchange(aus). 5m
9.4
Blaike McDougall
13
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
158 Sportsbet Gold Nugget (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 63,000) Class-3
Royal Mile(aus). 6m
9.2
JacobOp
1
R (- )
1421
My Boy Birmingham(aus). 6m
8.13
Dean Holland
2
R (- )
Deepstrike(nz). 6m
8.11
Daniel Moor
3
R (- )
1424
Night Passage(aus). 7f
8.7
Damien Thornton
4
R (- )
Attractable(aus). 5m
8.7
Blaike McDougall
5
R (- )
159
Uniquely(aus). 6f
8.7
Will Price
6
R (- )
Spanish Snitzel(aus). 6m
8.7
Alana Kelly
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
159 Hygain Winners Choice Bm64 Handicap (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 23,626) Class-3
1291
Cuban State(aus). 6m
9.11
Celine Gaudray
1
R (- )
Video(aus). 5m
9.9
J Allen
2
R (- )
1202
The Duke Of Dubai(nz). 5m
9.7
Daniel Stackhouse
3
R (- )
Fournaise(aus). 7m
9.7
Non Runner
4
R (- )
Strike Eagle(aus). 5m
9.6
Madison Lloyd
5
R (- )
2410
Halcyon East(aus). 5m
9.4
Declan Bates
6
R (- )
Magnolia Rose(aus). 6f
9.4
NFarley
7
R (- )
Lulu Darling(aus). 6f
9.3
Jamie Mott
8
R (- )
Wild Vitality(aus). 8m
9.1
Jarrod Lorensini
9
R (- )
1502
Hughes The Boss(aus). 7m
9
Will Price
10
R (- )
1471
Whiskyontherocks(aus). 4m
9
Nonrunner
11
R (- )
1333
Shes Kerosene(aus). 6f
8.8
Dean Holland
12
R (- )
Taspinaro(aus). 5m
9.2
Damien Thornton
0
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: