Friday, 18 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

80     Ladbrokes Punter Assist Maiden Highweight Plate 1m 2f 84y
2088Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Johnpat(aus). 4m
10.13
Chris Mc Carthy
7
R (- )
564
Little Brother(aus). 4m
10.13
A Lynch
2
R (- )
Lord Of Penno(aus). 4m
10.13
William Mc Carthy
4
R (- )
Scrambler(aus). 6m
10.13
Aaron Kuru
6
R (- )
Adelaide Show(aus). 5f
10.9
Neil Ryan
8
R (- )
50
Dashingdaria(aus). 7f
10.9
Non Runner
3
R (- )
Osaka Miss(aus). 4f
10.9
Lee Horner
5
R (- )
71
Piccolo Fiore(aus). 5f
10.9
Jayden Hanley
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
81     S&S Equipment Hire Bm58 Highweight Handicap 1m 4f 37y
2447Mts
(Net 17,010)      4 years old only.
67nr
Alienated(aus). 9m
11.7
Non Runner
1
R (- )
Pierro Rosso(aus). 5m
11.4
Aaron Kuru
9
R (- )
Epizeel(nz). 6m
11
William Mc Carthy
3
R (- )
77
Heartland Raider(aus). 7f
10.12
Lee Horner
5
R (- )
Lava(aus). 7m
10.12
A Lynch
4
R (- )
384
Wiesenbach(aus). 7m
10.12
Jayden Hanley
7
R (- )
My Buttons Bigger(aus). 6m
10.9
Neil Ryan
2
R (- )
Peace Process(nz). 5f
10.4
Chris Mc Carthy
8
R (- )
376
Redgum Rosie(aus). 6f
10.3
Ross Osullivan
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
82     Bottlemart Moe 3yo Maiden Plate 6f 11y
1399Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Kodiak(aus). 3m
9.2
Dean Holland
3
R (- )
Lets Do A Deel(aus). 3m
9.2
Liam Riordan
10
R (- )
Naval Destroyer(aus). 3m
9.2
A Lynch
5
R (- )
72
Standupandfight(aus). 3m
9.2
Brian Higgins
4
R (- )
In Your Hands(nz). 3f
8.11
Daniel Stackhouse
8
R (- )
Lady Beryl(aus). 3f
8.11
Craig Newitt
7
R (- )
Boominartie(aus). 3m
9.2
Michael Poy
2
R (- )
Gold Smiles(aus). 3m
9.2
Jack Hill
9
R (- )
Kenrick Road(aus). 3m
9.2
Jason Maskiell
1
R (- )
Kerensky(aus). 3m
9.2
Lachlan King
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
83     Moe Optical Maiden Plate 1m 21y
1628Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
99
Empire Royal(aus). 4m
9.5
Lachlan King
4
R (- )
628
Jakks Fortune(nz). 4m
9.5
Sally Wynne
1
R (- )
Lonestar Charlie(aus). 4m
9.5
A Lynch
7
R (- )
Spirit Of Greg(aus). 5m
9.5
Jason Maskiell
2
R (- )
Believe The Hype(aus). 3m
9.2
Beau Mertens
10
R (- )
Bonza Boots(aus). 3m
9.2
Carleen Hefel
5
R (- )
Ceeceeteevee(aus). 3m
9.2
Daniel Stackhouse
6
R (- )
Letsavadance(nz). 3m
9.2
Craig Newitt
3
R (- )
Oxfordshire(aus). 3m
9.2
Dean Holland
9
R (- )
Sheza Piranha(aus). 4f
9.1
Lewis German
11
R (- )
Laisvas(aus). 3f
8.11
Brian Higgins
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
84     Nextra Moe Maiden Plate 5f 121y
1116Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Roc De Russian(nz). 4m
9.5
Craig Newitt
3
R (- )
366
Saturn Isle(aus). 4m
9.5
Brian Park
8
R (- )
638
Surname De Lune(aus). 4m
9.5
Carleen Hefel
1
R (- )
Penman(aus). 3m
9.2
Dean Holland
2
R (- )
Rain Lord(aus). 3m
9.2
Beau Mertens
13
R (- )
Zouthur(nz). 3m
9.2
Ben Allen
9
R (- )
Brazen Delight(aus). 4f
9.1
Jason Maskiell
4
R (- )
1110
Trailer Park Girl(aus). 4f
9.1
Sally Wynne
5
R (- )
Ola Capri(aus). 3f
8.11
Brian Higgins
11
R (- )
River Noire(aus). 3f
8.11
Daniel Stackhouse
10
R (- )
66nr
Munchette(aus). 5f
9.1
Brian Higgins
12
R (- )
Shipton(aus). 4f
9.1
Randy Tan
6
R (- )
Mackong Fortune(aus). 5m
9.5
A Lynch
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
85     Ian Grants Caravans Bm58 Handicap 5f 121y
1116Mts
(Net 17,010)      4 years old only.
Crimosa(aus). 5m
9.12
Daniel Stackhouse
6
R (- )
60nr
Founex(nz). 5m
9.11
Carleen Hefel
1
R (- )
8nr
La Vita(aus). 7f
9.11
Jason Maskiell
12
R (- )
Onslaught(aus). 9m
9.11
Craig Newitt
5
R (- )
Turf Flyer(aus). 5m
9.11
A Lynch
9
R (- )
1710
Maazle(aus). 8m
9.9
Lachlan Overall
11
R (- )
San Telmos Fire(aus). 4f
9.6
Beau Mertens
7
R (- )
Isolating(aus). 8f
9.4
Michael Poy
8
R (- )
Magical Slipper(aus). 3f
9.4
Non Runner
13
R (- )
72
Peintres Pride(aus). 3f
9.4
Brian Higgins
3
R (- )
Shame For Fame(aus). 4f
9.2
Matt Chadwick
2
R (- )
Kishstar(aus). 6f
9.1
Jack Hill
10
R (- )
6810
Forever Loud(aus). 6m
9.3
Unknown Jockey
14
R (- )
Breaker Of Chains(aus). 9m
9.1
Unknown Jockey
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
86     Ladbrokes Switch Class 1 Handicap 6f 11y
1217Mts
(Net 17,010)      4 years old only.
Celsius Star(aus). 4m
9.4
Brian Higgins
4
R (- )
Diamatti(aus). 4m
9.4
Michael Poy
3
R (- )
203
Bombastic Boy(aus). 4m
9.3
Logan McNeil
1
R (- )
Silly Salmon(aus). 4m
9.3
Daniel Stackhouse
10
R (- )
Forbidden City(aus). 4f
9.1
Carleen Hefel
6
R (- )
Boss Queen(aus). 4f
9
Craig Newitt
7
R (- )
8nr
Dream Witness(aus). 4f
9
Liam Riordan
5
R (- )
Jenniferwish(aus). 4f
8.13
Jason Maskiell
11
R (- )
148
Luv A Duck(aus). 4m
8.10
Lewis German
9
R (- )
Victory Colours(nz). 6m
8.9
Matt Chadwick
2
R (- )
Cheeky Prince(aus). 6m
8.7
Randy Tan
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
87     Xmas Party Raceday 9th Dec Shannon Noll Live Bm58 Handicap 1m 21y
1628Mts
(Net 17,010)      4 years old only.
Alexander Hamilton(nz). 6m
9.12
Matt Chadwick
6
R (- )
Ka Ying Kid(aus). 6m
9.10
Daniel Stackhouse
5
R (- )
709
Peak Road(aus). 4m
9.10
Jason Maskiell
9
R (- )
Rigoletto(nz). 4m
9.10
Brian Higgins
13
R (- )
Highboy(aus). 3m
9.7
A Lynch
8
R (- )
50
Barrington Manor(aus). 5m
9.5
Jack Hill
11
R (- )
1611
Gimme A Buzz(aus). 4m
9.4
Carleen Hefel
4
R (- )
75
Bunchan(nz). 5m
9.3
Brian Park
15
R (- )
Petonimi(aus). 6m
9.3
Unknown Jockey
1
R (- )
79
Langworthy(nz). 6m
9.2
Michael Poy
2
R (- )
Korobeiniki(aus). 4f
9.1
Josh Cartwright
14
R (- )
42nr
Stay A While(aus). 6f
9.1
Tayla Childs
16
R (- )
706
Real Thinker(aus). 8m
8.9
Craig Newitt
7
R (- )
The Bounty(aus). 7m
8.7
Randy Tan
10
R (- )
Arlington Valley(aus). 7m
8.7
Unknown Jockey
3
R (- )
70nr
One For Rocky(aus). 8m
9
Non Runner
12
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: