Thursday, 24 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

111     Bertocchi Maiden Plate (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
The Kings Gospel(aus). 4m
59.4
Blaike McDougall
3
R (- )
Vancouver Bay(aus). 5m
59.4
Jamie Mott
14
R (- )
Bavicia(nz). 3m
58.1
Dean Holland
5
R (- )
Cardio(aus). 3m
58.1
Beau Mertens
11
R (- )
Celtic Lightning(aus). 3m
58.1
Jarrod Fry
9
R (- )
Silver Up(aus). 3m
58.1
Blake Shinn
2
R (- )
172
Splendid Chap(nz). 3m
58.1
Declan Bates
12
R (- )
El Chilla(aus). 6f
57.6
Brian Park
4
R (- )
Typhoon Neta(aus). 4f
57.6
NFarley
6
R (- )
Dragonzest(aus). 3f
55.8
Craig Newitt
7
R (- )
102
Grande Baie(nz). 3f
55.8
Daniel Stackhouse
15
R (- )
Speakeasy(aus). 3f
55.8
10
R (- )
Rockeby Road(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
13
R (- )
First Immortal(aus). 3m
58.1
J Noonan
1
R (- )
Slate(aus). 4m
59.4
Fred W Kersley
8
R (- )
Phenomenal Son(aus). 4m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
16
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
112     Clubarham Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Avaline(aus). 4f
58.1
John Keating
9
R (- )
Belluna(aus). 4f
58.1
Teodore Nugent
11
R (- )
Frenchmans Bay(aus). 4f
58.1
J Allen
1
R (- )
La Perfection(aus). 4f
58.1
Daniel Moor
7
R (- )
Laureus(aus). 4f
58.1
Blaike McDougall
6
R (- )
Live Life Loud(aus). 4f
58.1
Tahlia Hope
13
R (- )
33
Love School(aus). 4f
58.1
Beau Mertens
12
R (- )
On A Winning Day(aus). 4f
58.1
Blake Shinn
8
R (- )
Red Paree(aus). 4f
58.1
Declan Bates
2
R (- )
Ritzy Rita(aus). 5f
58.1
Sheridan Clarke
4
R (- )
104
Merchelle(aus). 3f
56.7
Craig Newitt
15
R (- )
Shuffle Dancer(aus). 3f
56.7
Daniel Stackhouse
14
R (- )
Existing State(aus). 3f
56.7
Carleen Hefel
10
R (- )
Skyzie Bell(aus). 4f
58.1
Dean Holland
5
R (- )
105
Naughty Nitemare(aus). 3f
56.7
Unknown Jockey
16
R (- )
27nr
Mrs Bull(aus). 3f
56.7
H Coffey
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
113     Bet365 Top Tote Plus 3yo Fillies Maiden Plate (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Delta Sky(aus). 3f
57.2
H Coffey
10
R (- )
Devout(aus). 3f
57.2
Logan McNeil
3
R (- )
Little Kaz(aus). 3f
57.2
Samantha Noble
7
R (- )
Mostrava(aus). 3f
57.2
Declan Bates
1
R (- )
Motitsi(aus). 3f
57.2
Daniel Moor
4
R (- )
Mystic Lake(aus). 3f
57.2
J Allen
11
R (- )
Quick Fingers(aus). 3f
57.2
Tahlia Hope
9
R (- )
Stop The Music(aus). 3f
57.2
Dean Holland
2
R (- )
Sword Of Honour(aus). 3f
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse
5
R (- )
Syncretism(aus). 3f
57.2
Blake Shinn
6
R (- )
The Sun Is Up(aus). 3f
57.2
Patrick Moloney
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
114     Kfc Bendigo Maiden Plate (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Greenhill Prince(aus). 4m
59.4
Jarrod Fry
3
R (- )
Magic Jack(aus). 4m
59.4
Beau Mertens
11
R (- )
Artimus Prime(aus). 3m
58.1
Jamie Mott
8
R (- )
Commands Success(aus). 3m
58.1
12
R (- )
Etienne(aus). 3m
58.1
Blake Shinn
5
R (- )
Fire Power(aus). 3m
58.1
Fred W Kersley
1
R (- )
Imasuperstar(aus). 3m
58.1
Jordan Childs
6
R (- )
Preeminent Star(aus). 3m
58.1
Lewis German
4
R (- )
Bobbysangtheblues(aus). 4f
57.6
10
R (- )
Burgerleena(aus). 5f
57.6
Carleen Hefel
2
R (- )
Press For Victory(aus). 4f
57.6
John Keating
7
R (- )
Strapparsi(aus). 3f
55.8
Zac Spain
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
115     Dearaugo & Lea Electrical Bm64 Handicap (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-4
Lunar Hero(aus). 5m
64
Hannah Le Blanc
1
R (- )
Albion Square(aus). 3m
60.3
Lachlan King
3
R (- )
Bifrost(nz). 4m
60.3
Patrick Moloney
4
R (- )
James The Great(aus). 5m
59.9
Matt Chadwick
5
R (- )
108
Zoutons(aus). 5m
59.4
Jett Stanley
11
R (- )
5nr
My Boy Nick(aus). 6m
59
Jason Maskiell
6
R (- )
Stabler(aus). 4m
59
Dean Yendall
2
R (- )
Epic Centre(aus). 3m
57.6
Daniel Moor
7
R (- )
59
Momma Smash(aus). 6f
55.3
Bradley Vale
10
R (- )
Helenes Era(aus). 7f
54
Sheridan Clarke
8
R (- )
Lady Zoffany(aus). 6f
54
Tianni Chapman
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
116     Avis Bendigo Bm64 Handicap (1m 3f 205y)
2400Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-4
100
Shultzy(aus). 5m
62.6
John Robertson
2
R (- )
63
Footlights(nz). 4m
62.1
Jett Stanley
7
R (- )
Yellowbrick Road(ire). 3m
59.9
Zac Spain
4
R (- )
Platinum Spirit(nz). 6m
59.4
Jamie Mott
10
R (- )
Alessandro(aus). 7m
59
Dean Yendall
5
R (- )
84
Eyesonlyonme(aus). 4f
59
Blake Shinn
11
R (- )
92
Legatus(nz). 4m
59
Patrick Moloney
6
R (- )
63
Mr French(aus). 4m
59
Thomas Stockdale
9
R (- )
Lindelani(aus). 6f
58.1
Carleen Hefel
8
R (- )
106
Obedience(aus). 6f
58.1
Jordan Childs
3
R (- )
106
Ocean Heart(nz). 6f
58.1
J Allen
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
117     Apiam Animal Health Bm64 Handicap (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-4
109
Highland Jakk(nz). 6m
62.6
Teodore Nugent
5
R (- )
Oceanography(nz). 5m
62.6
J Allen
6
R (- )
Winsome Voyage(nz). 6m
62.1
Hannah Edgley
15
R (- )
Bannerton(aus). 5m
61.2
H Coffey
3
R (- )
109
The Talking Toff(aus). 6m
61.2
NFarley
12
R (- )
Aquila Volare(aus). 4m
60.3
Josh Richards
8
R (- )
109
Jaffastock(nz). 5m
60.3
Blake Shinn
9
R (- )
Inordinate(aus). 5m
59.9
Zac Spain
7
R (- )
Excelsior Star(aus). 6m
59.4
Jarrod Fry
13
R (- )
Reliable Dude(nz). 5m
59.4
Blaike McDougall
14
R (- )
110
Russian Roni(aus). 3m
59
Jordan Childs
10
R (- )
63
Morning Has Broken(aus). 5f
58.1
Jamie Mott
11
R (- )
82
Turn It Up Tommy(nz). 4m
59
R P Downey
2
R (- )
Blackcomb(aus). 4f
57.2
16
R (- )
Mister Businessman(aus). 4m
59
Dean Yendall
4
R (- )
Exzello(nz). 4m
59
Blake Shinn
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
118     The Bendigo Cleaning Company Bm58 Handicap (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-4
Elidi(aus). 5f
62.6
Sheridan Clarke
12
R (- )
Galactic Express(aus). 6m
62.6
J Allen
4
R (- )
Shevrolet(aus). 6m
62.6
Lachlan Overall
5
R (- )
Jet Jitsu(aus). 4m
62.1
H Coffey
1
R (- )
371
Albiton(aus). 4m
61.7
Tahlia Hope
9
R (- )
110
Fire Wheel(aus). 5m
61.7
Jamie Mott
7
R (- )
393
Surin Beach(aus). 5m
61.7
John Robertson
3
R (- )
Head First(aus). 4f
60.3
Daniel Moor
11
R (- )
Zumoradda(ire). 4f
59.9
Blaike McDougall
14
R (- )
29
Turin(aus). 4f
59.4
Brian Higgins
15
R (- )
Parisian Veil(aus). 4f
59
Melissa Julius
8
R (- )
Wicklow Lass(nz). 3f
58.1
Dean Yendall
6
R (- )
98
Eitilt(nz). 8m
61.2
Jett Stanley
10
R (- )
Alfoil(aus). 5m
60.3
R P Downey
2
R (- )
Italian Poet(nz). 4m
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse
13
R (- )
Faithful Maryanne(aus). 4f
58.1
Hannah Edgley
16
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: