Thursday, 12 May, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

9     Sportsbet Take A Sec Mdn (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
14
Rigoletto(nz). 4m
4
59.4
Billy Egan
9
1
R (- )
22
Sheer Class(aus). 4m
4/7
59.4
Luke Nolen
7
2
R (- )
Nicstar(aus). 4f
9
57.6
Teodore Nugent
3
3
R (- )
Danish Lane(ger). 4f
12
57.6
Jye McNeil
5
4
R (- )
And She Was(aus). 5f
12
57.6
Zac Spain
2
5
R (- )
Marquisard(nz). 4m
20
59.4
Craig Newitt
4
6
R (- )
26
De La Fayette(aus). 4f
57.6
Daniel Moor
6
nr
R (- )
Diamond Falls(nz). 4f
57.6
Non Runner
8
nr
R (- )
Warm Hearted(aus). 4f
57.6
Celine Gaudray
1
nr
R (- )
nk, 1⁄2, 23⁄4, , shd,12,
Time for each 200mts:
10     Schweppes Mdn Plate (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
New Jersey(nz). 4m
7/2
59.4
Jamie Mott
2
1
R (- )
43
Yagoona(aus). 4m
11/8
59.4
Jye McNeil
9
2
R (- )
Gamegirl(aus). 4f
4
57.6
Carleen Hefel
5
3
R (- )
Ruperts Delight(aus). 4m
9
59.4
Patrick Moloney
1
4
R (- )
Montenegro(aus). 4m
20
59.4
Sheridan Clarke
10
5
R (- )
Bidding(aus). 4f
25
57.6
Daniel Moor
4
6
R (- )
My Girl Zarlie(aus). 4f
13/2
57.6
Zac Spain
8
7
R (- )
Bequester(nz). 5m
150
59.4
A Lynch
6
8
R (- )
Always Definite(aus). 5f
100
57.6
Michael Dee
7
9
R (- )
Chromosphere(aus). 4m
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
11
nr
R (- )
Artisan Lass(aus). 6f
57.6
Non Runner
12
nr
R (- )
Madrean(aus). 4f
57.6
Luke Nolen
13
nr
R (- )
The Virus(aus). 5m
59.4
Liam Riordan
3
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, 3⁄4, shd, , 21⁄4, 3⁄4, 21⁄4, 13⁄4, nk,
Time for each 200mts:
11     Crusader Caravans Mdn (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Tuahine(nz). 4f
9
55.8
Michael Dee
1
1
R (- )
Celsius Star(aus). 4m
5/2
58.1
Vlad Duric
5
2
R (- )
Deminaur(aus). 4m
66
58.1
Carleen Hefel
6
3
R (- )
Royal Song(aus). 4m
150
58.1
Billy Egan
8
4
R (- )
47
Word On The Street(aus). 4f
12
55.8
Patrick Moloney
3
5
R (- )
Citizen(aus). 4m
13/8
58.1
Mark Zahra
12
6
R (- )
Galathilion(nz). 4m
7
58.1
Zac Spain
10
7
R (- )
Adir Star(nz). 4m
33
58.1
Matthew Cartwright
2
8
R (- )
Gooram Guru(aus). 4m
11
58.1
Ethan Brown
9
9
R (- )
Bahama(aus). 4f
9
55.8
Jye McNeil
7
10
R (- )
48
Sans Whisper(aus). 4m
58.1
Craig Newitt
11
nr
R (- )
Wheres The Hunter(aus). 4m
58.1
Ben Allen
4
nr
R (- )
23⁄4, 11⁄4, nk, , shd, 3⁄4, 13⁄4, 9, 3⁄4, 134,
Time for each 200mts:
12     Pakenham Mazda Mdn Plate (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-4
Wewanda(aus). 6f
12
57.6
J Beriman
2
1
R (- )
Jacks Honour(aus). 7m
100
59.4
Craig Newitt
7
2
R (- )
King Of Swing(aus). 5m
10
59.4
Matthew Cartwright
4
3
R (- )
Alison Road(aus). 5m
6/4
59.4
Mark Zahra
10
4
R (- )
Touch Of Patience(aus). 5m
7
59.4
Daniel Moor
3
5
R (- )
Be Bes Canally(aus). 6m
12
59.4
Carleen Hefel
9
6
R (- )
Gogethergirl(aus). 6f
22
57.6
Beau Mertens
12
7
R (- )
Leonard Henry(aus). 6m
33
59.4
Sheridan Clarke
5
8
R (- )
Larry Of Arabia(aus). 5m
4
59.4
Michael Walker
8
9
R (- )
Chicagos Choice(aus). 5m
11/2
59.4
Billy Egan
1
10
R (- )
Avid Acheeva(aus). 6m
59.4
Celine Gaudray
11
nr
R (- )
Heljinsky(aus). 8m
59.4
Liam Riordan
6
nr
R (- )
Gee Bee Ess(aus). 5f
57.6
Nonrunner
13
nr
R (- )
nk,nk,shd,, 3⁄4, 11⁄2, 6, shd, 1, 5,
Time for each 200mts:
13     Bruce Clough Memorial (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Twiggy Pop(aus). 5m
8
59
Damien Thornton
4
1
R (- )
Cheerful Legend(aus). 4m
9/2
61.7
Jamie Mott
3
2
2
R (- )
51
Pouvoir De Soie(aus). 6f
13/2
58.1
Zac Spain
2
3
R (- )
Bigolino(aus). 4m
9
59.4
Samuel Payne
5
4
R (- )
The Great Bratski(aus). 7f
66
54.9
Teodore Nugent
14
5
R (- )
Electric(aus). 5m
14
59.4
Jye McNeil
12
6
R (- )
Our Heidi(aus). 4f
4
60.3
Ben Allen
6
7
R (- )
Sharwin(aus). 4f
2
59
Mark Zahra
8
8
R (- )
Locko(aus). 8m
40
57.2
Sheridan Clarke
7
9
R (- )
Aerovictory(aus). 9m
33
62.1
Brian Park
1
10
R (- )
Apollo Dream(aus). 8m
100
58.5
A Lynch
9
11
R (- )
Savannahlander(nz). 7m
80
59
Lewis German
10
12
R (- )
Rossman(aus). 8m
59.4
Non Runner
13
nr
R (- )
Prince Of Mercia(aus). 5m
58.1
J Noonan
11
nr
R (- )
nk, 11⁄4, shd, , 11⁄2, 3⁄4, nk, 11⁄4, 5, 414,
Time for each 200mts:
14     Highway Caravan Centre (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Battaglia(aus). 5m
10
57.2
Celine Gaudray
7
1
R (- )
Meltdown(nz). 5f
5
55.3
Sheridan Clarke
8
2
R (- )
Enuff He Said(aus). 4m
9/2
59
Billy Egan
12
3
R (- )
Manhattan Force(aus). 4m
22
58.5
Beau Mertens
6
4
R (- )
King Halston(nz). 4m
5/2
58.1
Mark Zahra
10
5
R (- )
Zoutellus(aus). 5m
6
58.5
Ben Allen
2
6
R (- )
Mamool(aus). 4m
9
58.5
Michael Dee
11
7
R (- )
Lord Wonder(nz). 6m
20
59
Teodore Nugent
3
8
R (- )
Rusheen(aus). 4m
11/2
58.1
J Noonan
14
9
R (- )
Ruby Sunrise(aus). 7f
80
54.9
Daniel Moor
9
10
R (- )
Beta Bite(aus). 6m
125
55.3
Carleen Hefel
1
11
R (- )
Barclays Bank(aus). 4m
57.2
Patrick Moloney
4
nr
R (- )
La Marsa(aus). 5f
55.8
Craig Newitt
15
nr
R (- )
Denim Wars(aus). 5m
56.7
Damien Thornton
13
nr
R (- )
Foxgossip(aus). 5m
54.9
Unknown Jockey
5
nr
R (- )
nk, 11⁄4, nk, , shd, 31⁄2, nk, 11⁄4, 3⁄4, nk, 212,
Time for each 200mts:
15     Professional Helicopter (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Oriental Legend(aus). 4m
3
60.3
Luke Nolen
6
1
R (- )
Wisaka(aus). 5m
4
59.4
Jamie Mott
1
2
R (- )
Eclipse Solar(arg). 7m
11/2
59
Mark Zahra
8
3
R (- )
Marcolt(nz). 5m
9/2
61.7
Billy Egan
3
4
R (- )
Black Bolt(nz). 5m
15/2
63
Sheridan Clarke
11
5
R (- )
Part Time Lover(aus). 7f
18
57.6
Daniel Moor
9
6
R (- )
55
Judestar(aus). 6f
9/2
58.5
Vlad Duric
5
7
R (- )
Paint Me Red(nz). 6m
40
63
Matt Chadwick
12
8
R (- )
Master Fontana(nz). 4m
80
57.6
Craig Newitt
7
9
R (- )
Changing Tracks(aus). 7f
50
57.6
J Noonan
13
10
R (- )
Barringer(aus). 5m
100
54.9
Sally Wynne
4
11
R (- )
Sheer Treasure(aus). 5f
20
57.2
Jye McNeil
10
12
R (- )
85
Lady Doro(aus). 6f
57.6
Patrick Moloney
2
nr
R (- )
nk, 11⁄4, 1⁄2, , shd, shd, 3⁄4, 11⁄2, 8, 3⁄4, shd, 11,
Time for each 200mts:
16     Sportsbet Bet With Mates-bm64 (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Gate Crash(nz). 5m
9/4
61.7
Michael Dee
10
1
R (- )
86
Big Brew(aus). 7m
6
58.1
Billy Egan
4
2
R (- )
Themoonlitegambler(aus). 6m
20
61.2
Jamie Mott
5
3
R (- )
Diamondsnstones(aus). 5m
22
60.3
Jye McNeil
1
4
R (- )
Mostly Sunny(aus). 6f
28
54.9
Jason Benbow
2
5
R (- )
Yellowbrick Road(ire). 3m
15/8
60.3
Mark Zahra
11
6
R (- )
Helmiton(aus). 5m
10
61.2
Damien Thornton
8
7
R (- )
Achaeus(ger). 6m
100
57.2
Lewis German
12
8
R (- )
Poleaxed(aus). 7m
25
60.3
Ben Allen
9
9
R (- )
61
Captain Corelli(nz). 5m
15/2
61.2
Patrick Moloney
6
10
R (- )
810
Adonis Kick(aus). 5m
59.9
Non Runner
13
nr
R (- )
Alverdun(aus). 4m
59
None
7
nr
R (- )
7nr
Sheza Sniper(aus). 5f
56.7
Nonrunner
3
nr
R (- )
nk,1,1,, nk,1¼,nk,2¼,1½,2¾,
Time for each 200mts: