Thursday, 23 June, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

18     S & S Equipment Hire Mdn Plate (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
Fly Nice(aus). 3m
17/2
55.8
Ethan Brown
13
1
R (- )
Roaring Miss(aus). 3f
9
55.8
Jye McNeil
10
2
R (- )
Cosmic Aura(aus). 3m
4
58.1
Jason Maskiell
4
3
R (- )
Valenconi(aus). 3m
9
58.1
Beau Mertens
3
4
R (- )
Kings Chamber(aus). 3m
8
58.1
Daniel Moor
7
5
R (- )
Tan Tat Magic(aus). 3f
5/2
55.8
Daniel Stackhouse
5
6
R (- )
Etienne(aus). 3m
9/2
58.1
Craig Newitt
8
7
R (- )
Nicking Gracie(nz). 3f
150
55.8
Sheridan Clarke
14
8
R (- )
Hot Rocket(aus). 3m
11
58.1
Josh Richards
6
9
R (- )
Copper Creek(aus). 3m
33
58.1
Alana Kelly
11
10
R (- )
Big Watch(aus). 3m
58.1
Zac Spain
9
nr
R (- )
Jenny Jerome(aus). 3f
55.8
Billy Egan
12
nr
R (- )
Nicconbye(aus). 3f
55.8
Patrick Moloney
2
nr
R (- )
She Will Rock You(aus). 3f
55.8
Michael Dee
1
nr
R (- )
1, nk, 1⁄2, , 11⁄4, nk, 31⁄4, 1, 23⁄4, 234,
Time for each 200mts:
19     Ladbrokes Mates Mode Mdn Plate (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Pacific Ruby(aus). 4f
4/7
57.2
Jye McNeil
1
1
R (- )
Red Columbine(nz). 4f
28
57.2
Patrick Moloney
4
2
R (- )
Skipping Girl(aus). 4f
12
57.2
Michael Dee
3
3
R (- )
Intisar(aus). 4f
11
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse
6
4
R (- )
Rue Lepic(aus). 4f
22
57.2
Zac Spain
2
5
R (- )
Shecanmixit(aus). 4f
12
57.2
Carleen Hefel
10
6
R (- )
102
Sockastar(aus). 4f
12
57.2
Jason Benbow
9
7
R (- )
Maliepo(aus). 4f
22
57.2
Lewis German
7
8
R (- )
Aquilion Girl(aus). 4f
66
57.2
Craig Newitt
13
9
R (- )
Hello Monday(nz). 4f
17/2
57.2
Daniel Moor
8
10
R (- )
Magic Fix(aus). 4f
57.2
Non Runner
12
nr
R (- )
Pants On Fire(aus). 4f
57.2
Sheridan Clarke
11
nr
R (- )
Tweedledee(aus). 4f
57.2
Teodore Nugent
5
nr
R (- )
23⁄4, 5, 1⁄2, , 21⁄4, 1⁄2, 21⁄4, 1⁄2, 21⁄4, nk, shd, 12,
Time for each 200mts:
20     Moe Optical Mdn Plate (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
13nr
Maiori(aus). 4f
14
57.6
Thomas Stockdale
6
1
R (- )
Bellsprout(nz). 4m
9/4
59.4
Michael Walker
5
2
R (- )
Bombastic Boy(aus). 4m
15/8
59.4
Carleen Hefel
7
3
R (- )
Saturn Isle(aus). 4m
33
59.4
Adam McCabe
9
4
R (- )
Psychokinesis(aus). 4f
7
57.6
Luke Nolen
4
5
R (- )
Flikidy Flick(aus). 5m
22
59.4
Jason Maskiell
1
6
R (- )
11nr
Rules Alot(aus). 5m
200
59.4
Sheridan Clarke
14
7
R (- )
Vinlago(aus). 4m
7
59.4
Ethan Brown
12
8
R (- )
Mount Rokko(aus). 4m
10
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
11
9
R (- )
Adir Star(nz). 4m
14
59.4
Beau Mertens
10
10
R (- )
Brecon Kid(aus). 9m
200
59.4
Jade Darose
2
11
R (- )
Lottaroc(nz). 4m
59.4
Zac Spain
15
nr
R (- )
Touch Of Patience(aus). 5m
59.4
Non Runner
8
nr
R (- )
Ruby In The Sky(aus). 4f
57.6
Nonrunner
13
nr
R (- )
Sugar Pop(nz). 4f
57.6
Nonrunner
3
nr
R (- )
23⁄4, shd, shd, , 11⁄4, 23⁄4, shd, shd, 11⁄4, 15,
Time for each 200mts:
21     Tm&H Mitre 10 Mdn Plate (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Ultimate Kiss(aus). 4m
15/2
59.4
Jamie Mott
2
1
R (- )
113
Smug Sister(aus). 7f
11/4
57.6
Sheridan Clarke
1
2
R (- )
Maranzano(aus). 4m
4
59.4
Jye McNeil
9
3
R (- )
Billy Butcher(aus). 6m
25
59.4
Daniel Moor
15
4
R (- )
Sabaid(aus). 5m
14
59.4
Unknown Jockey
6
5
R (- )
Sweet Liaison(aus). 5f
18
57.6
Patrick Moloney
13
6
R (- )
3nr
Our Best Pal(aus). 4m
16
59.4
Thomas Stockdale
4
7
R (- )
Im A Millennial(aus). 4m
3
59.4
Michael Dee
7
8
R (- )
Love Of Air(aus). 4f
50
57.6
Jason Maskiell
3
9
R (- )
118
Alison Road(aus). 5m
8
59.4
Billy Egan
8
10
R (- )
Recurrence(aus). 4f
50
57.6
J Noonan
12
11
R (- )
11nr
Cheeky Kevin(aus). 6m
16
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
11
12
R (- )
Spinoza(aus). 4m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
10
nr
R (- )
Mannerim Miss(aus). 5f
57.6
Alana Kelly
14
nr
R (- )
Clifton Street(aus). 7m
59.4
Lewis German
5
nr
R (- )
11⁄4, shd, 1, , 31⁄2, nk, 11⁄4, 23⁄4, 11⁄2, 5, 11⁄2, 34,
Time for each 200mts:
22     Ladbroke It Mdn Plate (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-2
9nr
Bells Bighouse(aus). 4f
18
57.6
J Noonan
3
1
R (- )
Sing For Peace(nz). 4m
5/2
59.4
Michael Dee
13
2
R (- )
93
Miss Vaughn(aus). 4f
13/2
57.6
Thomas Stockdale
11
3
R (- )
103
Lady Vuitton(aus). 4f
3
57.6
Beau Mertens
6
4
R (- )
Judiciary(aus). 4m
11
59.4
Zac Spain
1
5
R (- )
Allande(aus). 4f
11/4
57.6
Ethan Brown
4
6
R (- )
American Pioneer(aus). 4m
25
59.4
Lachlan King
16
7
R (- )
Belles Asset(aus). 5f
125
57.6
Sally Wynne
5
8
R (- )
Chillios(aus). 4m
66
59.4
A Lynch
10
9
R (- )
Needa Bigger Boat(aus). 5m
200
59.4
Lewis German
2
10
R (- )
Mystic Hope(aus). 4m
20
59.4
Daniel Moor
15
11
R (- )
Stirrah(aus). 4m
14
59.4
Michael Walker
9
12
R (- )
Go Irish(ire). 3m
59.4
Jamie Mott
8
nr
R (- )
95
Hurleys Hero(aus). 4m
59.4
Jye McNeil
7
nr
R (- )
Larabelle(nz). 4f
57.6
Teodore Nugent
12
nr
R (- )
Think French(aus). 5f
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse
14
nr
R (- )
1, 1⁄2, nk, , shd, 11⁄4, 1⁄2, 1, nk, 6, 2, 7,
Time for each 200mts:
23     Rmbl Invests Rising Stars-bm64 (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Rolling Moss(aus). 9m
9/2
60.3
Matt Chadwick
16
1
R (- )
No Surrender(aus). 5m
5
59.9
Unknown Jockey
6
2
R (- )
11nr
Heywood(aus). 4m
6
59.4
Matthew Cartwright
10
3
R (- )
Eagle Spirit(aus). 9m
18
61.2
Sheridan Clarke
12
4
R (- )
131
I Am War(aus). 4m
3
59
Alana Kelly
1
5
R (- )
Spanish Tides(aus). 6f
25
61.2
Hannah Le Blanc
17
6
R (- )
Morecoruba(aus). 4m
4
58.5
Carleen Hefel
14
7
R (- )
Ferlaxing(aus). 5m
9
59
Hannah Edgley
9
8
R (- )
145
One For Rocky(aus). 8m
66
55.3
Unknown Jockey
11
9
R (- )
151
Elvaric(aus). 7f
18
55.8
Lewis German
7
10
R (- )
One Man Band(aus). 6m
22
59.9
Thomas Stockdale
3
11
R (- )
Ice Ice Baby(aus). 5m
60.3
Non Runner
4
nr
R (- )
Perito Moreno(aus). 4m
59
Jacob Opperman
2
nr
R (- )
Trading Post(aus). 6m
58.5
Logan McNeil
15
nr
R (- )
Tread Softly(aus). 5f
55.8
Josh Richards
13
nr
R (- )
Trotsie(aus). 6m
57.2
Tayla Childs
8
nr
R (- )
La Caresse(aus). 5m
61.2
Unknown Jockey
5
nr
R (- )
nk, 11⁄4, nk, , nk, 1⁄2, 1, 21⁄4, 3⁄4, 11⁄4, 4,
Time for each 200mts:
24     Bottlemart Moe Hcp (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Irememberwhen(aus). 4m
5/4
59.9
Billy Egan
6
1
R (- )
Dio(aus). 4m
15/2
59.4
Sheridan Clarke
3
2
R (- )
122
Lord Almighty(aus). 6m
8
54.4
Teodore Nugent
13
3
R (- )
Licorice Prince(aus). 6m
12
58.5
A Lynch
2
4
R (- )
Pammy Joy(aus). 4f
5
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse
12
5
R (- )
Over Boost(aus). 5m
20
58.5
Jamie Mott
9
6
R (- )
Another Engagement(aus). 4f
12
56.7
Zac Spain
7
7
R (- )
Obsessive Nature(aus). 4m
12
59
Thomas Stockdale
10
8
R (- )
Tea Master(aus). 4m
12
59.4
Matthew Cartwright
8
9
R (- )
Luvme Or Leevme(aus). 8m
200
54
Jade Darose
5
10
R (- )
Beau Night(aus). 4m
59.9
Craig Newitt
4
nr
R (- )
Founex(nz). 5m
59.9
Michael Dee
11
nr
R (- )
Smytzer(aus). 4m
59.9
Luke Nolen
1
nr
R (- )
Written Doubt(aus). 4f
57.6
Non Runner
15
nr
R (- )
Rebel Typhoon(aus). 6m
55.8
Non Runner
14
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, 21⁄2, shd, , shd, 33⁄4, 1, 31⁄2, nk, 114,
Time for each 200mts:
25     Hydro Australia (1m 3f 205y)
2400Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Pure Deal(aus). 5m
5/2
62.1
A Lynch
1
1
R (- )
Hes On Form(nz). 5m
5/2
61.7
Billy Egan
4
2
R (- )
166
Debullet(aus). 6f
10
57.2
Craig Newitt
2
3
R (- )
161
Wiesenbach(aus). 7m
11/2
61.2
Maddi Price
12
4
R (- )
710
Hesontherun(aus). 6m
10
55.8
Alana Kelly
9
5
R (- )
Rosie Rose(nz). 7f
10
55.3
Tatum Bull
6
6
R (- )
Way Of The Storm(aus). 10f
66
54.4
Jason Benbow
13
7
R (- )
Fezforsure(nz). 9m
25
56.7
Carleen Hefel
7
8
R (- )
17nr
Able Warrior(aus). 6m
80
57.2
Zac Spain
10
9
R (- )
Overboard(nz). 7m
17/2
59.9
Matthew Cartwright
3
10
R (- )
Vittachi(nz). 9m
20
58.1
Thomas Stockdale
8
11
R (- )
Aragon(nz). 6m
61.7
J Noonan
5
nr
R (- )
Indelible Spirit(aus). 4m
59
Daniel Stackhouse
14
nr
R (- )
163
Royelle(aus). 6f
58.1
Lewis German
11
nr
R (- )
nk, 21⁄2, 33⁄4, , 11⁄4, 1⁄2, 1⁄2, 4, nk, 15, 12,
Time for each 200mts:
26     Xmas In July Raceday Sat.-bm64 (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 22,050)      Class-3
Red On Red(aus). 5m
11/2
59
Jason Maskiell
14
1
R (- )
Ripplebrook(aus). 8m
9
59.9
Luke Nolen
10
2
R (- )
Moscow Red(nz). 9f
2
61.2
Matt Chadwick
5
3
R (- )
Project Gutenberg(nz). 5m
50
58.5
Teodore Nugent
6
4
R (- )
Toorak Playboy(aus). 9m
6
59.9
Beau Mertens
3
5
R (- )
Drake Passage(nz). 4m
14
58.5
Daniel Moor
15
6
R (- )
Raid The Bar(aus). 5m
50
58.1
Jason Benbow
8
7
R (- )
Mycharliegirl(aus). 9f
100
54
Nathan Punch
7
8
R (- )
Native Girl(nz). 4f
11/4
57.6
Michael Walker
4
9
R (- )
175
Achaeus(ger). 6m
11
55.8
Alana Kelly
1
10
R (- )
Dessert Time(aus). 6m
33
57.6
Lewis German
12
11
R (- )
Lets Get Animal(aus). 7m
59.4
Nonrunner
13
nr
R (- )
Otyrar(aus). 4m
59.4
Thomas Stockdale
2
nr
R (- )
House Spouse(nz). 5m
58.5
Michael Dee
16
nr
R (- )
Frankie Two Angels(aus). 5m
58.1
Non Runner
18
nr
R (- )
Manhattan Force(aus). 4m
58.1
Unknown Jockey
9
nr
R (- )
Helmiton(aus). 5m
60.3
Billy Egan
17
nr
R (- )
Breasley(aus). 5m
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse
11
nr
R (- )
11⁄2, 3⁄4, nk, , 11⁄2, 11⁄4, 3⁄4, shd, 3⁄4, 2, 20,
Time for each 200mts: