Sunday, 15 May, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
1 Vinidex (1m 2f 42y)
2050Mts
(Net 13,734) Class-3
Exalted Ruth(aus). 8f
9/2
58.5
Justin Potter
6
1
R (- )
Malinong Club(aus). 6f
5/4
54.4
Barend Vorster
7
2
R (- )
Six Foot Song(aus). 5m
5
58.5
Paul Gatt
4
3
R (- )
Neva Doubt Us(aus). 10m
15/2
58.5
Ms C Jones
3
4
R (- )
Ammo Loco(aus). 7m
9
57.2
Jeffrey Maund
1
5
R (- )
If You Leave(nz). 7f
20
54.9
Jessica Eaton
2
6
R (- )
Smiling Assassin(aus). 7m
20
59.9
Teagan Voorham
5
7
R (- )
Briabella(aus). 6f
14
54
Margaret Collett
8
8
R (- )
11⁄4, 11⁄2, 13⁄4, , shd, nk, 1⁄2, 21⁄4,
Time for each 200mts:
2 Aap Industries Mdn Plate (1m 2f 42y)
2050Mts
(Net 13,734) Class-3
Staying Strong(aus). 7m
50
58.1
Dylan Caboche
2
1
R (- )
Bonjour Blue(aus). 5m
15/8
57.6
Barend Vorster
1
2
R (- )
Parvani(aus). 7f
22
55.8
Justin Potter
6
3
R (- )
Maurice Road(aus). 5m
20
57.6
Jessica Eaton
10
4
R (- )
Mardene(aus). 5m
4/6
57.6
Kayla Crowther
7
5
R (- )
Porto Rafti(aus). 5f
100
55.3
Lachlan Neindorf
5
6
R (- )
Italian Redwood(nz). 5m
8
57.6
Ms C Jones
3
7
R (- )
Solis Ortus(aus). 7m
150
58.1
Ben Price
9
8
R (- )
Niskie Latanie(aus). 6f
150
55.8
Lizzie Annells
8
9
R (- )
Touch My Heart(aus). 5f
40
55.3
Callan Murray
4
10
R (- )
1⁄2, 51⁄4, nse, , nk, 1⁄2, 61⁄2, 11, 33⁄4, 12,
Time for each 200mts:
3 Davey (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 13,734) Class-3
Insaaf(aus). 6f
4/5
59.9
Kayla Crowther
9
1
R (- )
Drop The Orange(aus). 8m
20
59.9
R J Hurdle
5
2
R (- )
Littlebitfunny(aus). 9m
4
54
Angus Chung
7
3
R (- )
Mr Ranger(aus). 8m
9/2
58.5
Jake Toeroek
3
4
R (- )
Foraoise(aus). 11m
12
59.9
Justin Potter
6
5
R (- )
Buckeye Nation(aus). 11m
50
54
Sophie Logan
2
6
R (- )
Sirmaze(aus). 7m
12
55.8
Ms C Jones
8
7
R (- )
Ballynora(aus). 5f
59.4
Ben Price
1
nr
R (- )
Mavette(aus). 7m
59.4
Non Runner
4
nr
R (- )
31⁄2, 1⁄2, nk, , 1, 63⁄4, 41⁄2,
Time for each 200mts:
4 Adelaide Belt And Hose Mdn (6f 156y)
1349Mts
(Net 13,734) Class-2
Shez Betty(aus). 5f
9/4
55.3
Barend Vorster
12
1
R (- )
Warrandyte Road(aus). 5m
4
57.6
Kayla Crowther
5
2
R (- )
Red Roof(aus). 6f
17/2
55.8
S Metcalfe
2
3
R (- )
Serbian Prince(aus). 7m
100
58.1
Unknown Jockey
4
4
R (- )
Honky Tonk Rio(aus). 7m
22
58.1
Justin Potter
13
5
R (- )
Beowulf(aus). 5m
11/2
57.6
Sophie Logan
6
6
R (- )
French Horn(aus). 5m
200
57.6
Dylan Caboche
8
7
R (- )
Voodoo Moon(aus). 5m
22
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf
15
8
R (- )
Rouge Renarde(aus). 7f
9
55.8
Jeffrey Maund
14
9
R (- )
Just Jazz(aus). 6f
9
55.8
Margaret Collett
11
10
R (- )
Londres(nz). 6f
5
55.8
Jessica Eaton
7
11
R (- )
Goulburn River(aus). 5f
250
55.3
Lizzie Annells
10
12
R (- )
Bold Eagle(aus). 4m
66
55.3
Angus Chung
1
13
R (- )
Rosay Monet(aus). 6f
55.8
Non Runner
3
nr
R (- )
Aesculus(aus). 4f
53.5
Unknown Jockey
9
nr
R (- )
61⁄4, nk, 3⁄4, , 1⁄2, nk, 1, 1, 21⁄2, nk, 21⁄4, 33⁄4, 73⁄4,
Time for each 200mts:
5 Team Poly Handicap (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 13,734) Class-3
Valaroc(aus). 5m
9/4
58.5
Kayla Crowther
6
1
R (- )
Goodarchie(aus). 8m
200
54
S Metcalfe
4
2
R (- )
Ashady Past(aus). 7f
14
54.9
Jeffrey Maund
8
3
R (- )
Free Of Sin(aus). 6f
5/4
54
Barend Vorster
5
4
R (- )
Utah Joe(aus). 7m
11
54.4
Lachlan Neindorf
3
5
R (- )
Silent Don(aus). 6m
28
56.7
Ben Price
2
6
R (- )
Saint Kitts(aus). 6m
14
57.2
Ms C Jones
1
7
R (- )
One More Grandy(aus). 5f
5
55.8
Justin Potter
9
8
R (- )
Lord Rosenthal(aus). 9m
100
54
Dylan Caboche
10
9
R (- )
Proud Mary(aus). 6f
54.9
Angus Chung
7
nr
R (- )
nk, 1, 11⁄2, , 3⁄4, shd, 21⁄4, 41⁄4, 11,
Time for each 200mts:
6 Norma Group/ Orange Pumps-bm54 (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 13,734) Class-3
Cartier Tiara(aus). 7f
13/2
57.2
Sophie Logan
10
1
R (- )
Nana Dulce(aus). 6f
14
55.8
Angus Chung
8
2
R (- )
Liberty Power(aus). 8m
14
57.6
Ellis Wong
7
3
R (- )
Skara Brae(aus). 8f
15/2
55.3
Paul Gatt
12
4
R (- )
Eminent Son(aus). 10m
11/4
57.6
Jake Toeroek
14
5
R (- )
Liberty Blue(aus). 9m
9
58.5
Justin Potter
13
6
R (- )
Sand Cat(aus). 11f
8
58.1
Callan Murray
3
7
R (- )
Austreet(aus). 8m
150
54.9
Dylan Caboche
5
8
R (- )
Chasing Stars(aus). 5f
28
58.1
Jade Doyle
4
9
R (- )
Venusian(aus). 7m
59.4
R J Hurdle
11
nr
R (- )
Beeokay(aus). 9m
58.5
Ben Price
2
nr
R (- )
Showusyourmotor(aus). 6f
58.5
S Metcalfe
1
nr
R (- )
Madam Furphy(aus). 5f
58.5
Ben Price
9
nr
R (- )
Sitting Bull(aus). 7m
61.2
Anna Jordsjo
6
nr
R (- )
11⁄4, 11⁄4, 11⁄4, , 1, 11⁄2, 11⁄2, 8, 3⁄4,
Time for each 200mts:
7 Grundfos (6f 156y)
1349Mts
(Net 13,734) Class-3
Bon Pegasus(aus). 7f
9/2
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf
8
1
R (- )
Sabaku(aus). 6f
7
55.8
Ms C Jones
7
2
R (- )
Carbone(aus). 9m
3
60.3
Campbell Rawiller
5
3
R (- )
Another Free Glass(aus). 6m
18
58.1
Sophie Logan
4
4
R (- )
Trumpsta(aus). 8m
5
62.1
Ben Price
2
5
R (- )
Table Of Wisdom(aus). 10m
7
58.1
Jason Holder
6
6
R (- )
Bella Soo(aus). 5f
33
55.3
Jeffrey Maund
14
7
R (- )
Tempting Belle(aus). 8f
17/2
54.9
Kayla Crowther
11
8
R (- )
More Shots(aus). 7f
80
54.9
Justin Potter
13
9
R (- )
Stryke In Style(aus). 8m
6
60.3
Paul Gatt
12
10
R (- )
Wonaeamirri(aus). 10m
40
59.4
Anna Jordsjo
10
11
R (- )
Dont Dismiss(aus). 10m
50
59.9
Ellis Wong
1
12
R (- )
Hilumiere(aus). 10f
50
54
Dylan Caboche
3
13
R (- )
Its A Shame(aus). 7m
55.8
Jake Toeroek
9
nr
R (- )
shd, shd, 13⁄4, , shd, nk, nse, shd, nk, shd, nk, 3⁄4, 51⁄4,
Time for each 200mts: