Wednesday, 15 June, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

73     Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $13,860)      Class-3
19
T Bones Trick(usa). 6g
7/4
56.2
Harry Hernandez
1
1
R (- )
Tashkent(usa). 7g
14
55.3
Alonso Quinonez
2
2
R (- )
Perfect Dude(usa). 6g
7
55.3
Karlo Lopez
4
3
R (- )
Roaming Union(usa). 7g
5/6
55.3
Lindey Wade
5
4
R (- )
19
United Patriot(usa). 7g
16
55.3
Luis Fuentes
3
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
74     Race 2 - Claiming (5f 110y)
1106Mts
(Net $10,710)      Class-3
Faded Memories(usa). 4f
11/4
56.2
Kelsi Harr
4
1
R (- )
373
Silly Notion(usa). 5m
5
56.2
Alonso Quinonez
5
2
R (- )
Wildly Dramatic(usa). 4f
11/8
56.2
Harry Hernandez
6
3
R (- )
Honey Parade(usa). 6m
7/2
56.2
Lindey Wade
1
4
R (- )
8
Grand Slam Homerun(usa). 4f
12
56.2
Ezequiel Lara
3
5
R (- )
8
Just Splendid(usa). 6m
33
56.2
Chad Lindsay
2
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
75     Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $10,710)      Class-3
26
Lolly Express(usa). 7g
7
55.3
Karlo Lopez
7
1
R (- )
19
Candy Cove(usa). 7g
4
55.3
Alonso Quinonez
2
2
R (- )
26
Conquest Cobra(usa). 10g
7/2
56.2
Lindey Wade
1
3
R (- )
26
Jimmys Marco(usa). 6g
15
55.3
Kelsi Harr
3
4
R (- )
26
Buxterhooter(usa). 7g
10/3
55.3
Harry Hernandez
5
5
R (- )
26
Shotgun Rider(usa). 4g
9/4
55.3
Israel Hernandez
4
6
R (- )
26
Love My Boss(usa). 5g
25
55.3
Ezequiel Lara
6
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
76     Race 4 - Allowance (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $22,680)      Class-3
Hold The Spice(usa). 6g
2
56.2
Harry Hernandez
8
1
R (- )
Loring Park(usa). 4g
3
56.2
Luis Fuentes
4
2
R (- )
Gabriels Legend(usa). 4g
12
56.2
Kelsi Harr
7
3
R (- )
Tri Spot(usa). 9g
40
56.2
Sofia Barandela
6
4
R (- )
Talent And Tricks(usa). 6g
20
56.2
Karlo Lopez
3
5
R (- )
Mystifier(usa). 4c
7
56.2
Lindey Wade
2
6
R (- )
Direct Action(usa). 3g
8
54
Luis Valenzuela
1
7
R (- )
Feeding Frenzy(usa). 4g
3
56.2
Alonso Quinonez
5
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
77     Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $11,025)      Class-3
Brother Harold(usa). 3g
8/15
54
Luis Fuentes
1
1
R (- )
11
Guest Check(usa). 4g
7
56.2
Karlo Lopez
5
2
R (- )
11
Itwasthedevilsidea(usa). 5g
6
56.2
Roimes Chirinos
7
3
R (- )
283
Uncle Als Pal(usa). 3g
12
54
Israel Hernandez
3
4
R (- )
286
Found Jordan(usa). 3g
40
54
Ezequiel Lara
4
5
R (- )
284
Warbucks(usa). 4g
10
56.2
Harry Hernandez
6
6
R (- )
3
Lanakila(usa). 3g
14
54
Lindey Wade
2
7
R (- )
3
K Cs First B M W(usa). 4g
20
56.2
Ruben Fuentes
8
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
78     Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $18,900)      Class-3
Ardanwood(usa). 4g
1/2
56.2
Eduardo Gallardo
3
1
R (- )
9
Runaway Harry(usa). 4g
7
56.2
Luis Fuentes
7
2
R (- )
14
Portsmouth(usa). 3g
9/2
54
Kelsi Harr
2
3
R (- )
14
Seeking Splendor(usa). 3c
8
54
Ezequiel Lara
8
4
R (- )
Calzone(usa). 3g
20
54
Luis Valenzuela
1
5
R (- )
Untold Story(usa). 3g
20
54
Harry Hernandez
6
6
R (- )
9
P R Call Me Maybe(usa). 3g
50
54
Lindey Wade
4
7
R (- )
14
Swampdrainer(usa). 4g
33
56.2
Israel Hernandez
5
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
79     Race 7 - Claiming (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $8,820)      Class-3
Bold Minister(usa). 4g
5/2
56.2
Harry Hernandez
6
1
R (- )
18
My Dominator(usa). 4g
7
55.3
Kyle Carter
5
2
R (- )
Warrior Boss(usa). 7g
13/8
55.3
Luis Fuentes
3
3
R (- )
338
Enough Nonsense(usa). 4g
11/4
55.3
Israel Hernandez
4
4
R (- )
Magic Carpet(usa). 5g
12
55.3
Kelsi Harr
1
5
R (- )
22
Holy Muchacho(usa). 5g
20
55.3
Jermaine Bridgmohan
2
6
R (- )
25
Ima Sunny Song(usa). 4g
50
55.3
Miguel Arroyo
7
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
80     Race 8 - Claiming (5f)
1005Mts
(Net $12,285)      Class-3
Karalinka(usa). 4f
7/2
56.2
Alonso Quinonez
4
1
R (- )
17
Hamazing Lace(usa). 4f
3
56.2
Luis Fuentes
7
2
R (- )
And Isles(usa). 7m
14
56.2
Ezequiel Lara
3
3
R (- )
Yellow Dress(usa). 4f
2
56.2
Lindey Wade
5
4
R (- )
Mickey Dobbs(usa). 4f
9
56.2
Harry Hernandez
6
5
R (- )
17
What Now My Love(usa). 5m
7
56.2
Kelsi Harr
1
6
R (- )
17
House Of Targaryen(usa). 4f
7
56.2
Israel Hernandez
2
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
81     Race 9 - Maiden (1f 30y)
1000Mts
(Net $11,970)      Class-2
Iza B Quick(usa). 2g
6
56.2
Luis Valenzuela
2
1
R (- )
365
Peaceful Reign(usa). 2f
11/10
56.2
Edwin Escobedo
5
2
R (- )
Stevie B(usa). 2g
4
56.2
Uriel Cervantes
6
3
R (- )
Ladinos(usa). 2g
9
56.2
Giovany Estrada
1
4
R (- )
Lupito(usa). 2g
7
56.2
Doug Frink
4
5
R (- )
Louee Blue(usa). 2f
6
56.2
Bonifacio Quiroz
3
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
82     Race 10 - Maiden (1f 80y)
1000Mts
(Net $11,970)      Class-3
342
Flinging Paint(usa). 4g
Ev.
57.6
7211
1
1
R (- )
345
Runamok(usa). 3g
11/4
56.7
Bonifacio Quiroz
5
2
R (- )
347
Cuervo On Rocks(usa). 3f
10
56.7
Giovany Estrada
2
3
R (- )
Jess Digs Me(usa). 3f
6
56.7
Luis Valenzuela
3
4
R (- )
34nr
Silvers Border Queen(usa). 3f
6
56.7
Kelsi Harr
4
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: