Monday, 12 September, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

32     Rob Stribley Transport 3yo Fillies Maiden Plate (5f 179y)
1169Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Alabama Gold(aus). 3f
57.2
Jack Hill
7
R (- )
Atomique(aus). 3f
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse
6
R (- )
Equivocal(aus). 3f
57.2
Blake Shinn
8
R (- )
Harlem Nic(aus). 3f
57.2
Non Runner
3
R (- )
Kuroneko(aus). 3f
57.2
Matthew Cartwright
2
R (- )
Movie Matinee(aus). 3f
57.2
Zac Spain
1
R (- )
Over N Out(aus). 3f
57.2
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
Shes Rich Enuff(aus). 3f
57.2
Patrick Moloney
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
33     Pacific Hire Maiden Plate (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Aranath(aus). 4m
59.4
Patrick Moloney
9
R (- )
Contanti(aus). 4m
59.4
Kiran Quilty
12
R (- )
Dawn Retreat(aus). 4m
59.4
J Noonan
10
R (- )
Heavenly Spirit(aus). 4m
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
2
R (- )
King Couver(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
14
R (- )
Magic Jack(aus). 4m
59.4
Bradley Vale
5
R (- )
One Lucky Kid(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
8
R (- )
267
Westminster Abbe(aus). 6m
59.4
Sheridan Clarke
1
R (- )
Evil Suspect(aus). 6f
57.6
Logan McNeil
6
R (- )
La Sarthe(aus). 4f
57.6
Craig Newitt
7
R (- )
Shriyaa(nz). 4f
57.6
Michael Poy
3
R (- )
Watch And Act(aus). 5f
57.6
Lachlan King
13
R (- )
Caesar Rock(aus). 3m
57.2
Tatum Bull
15
R (- )
252
Sub Gauge(aus). 3m
57.2
J Duffy
4
R (- )
Chosen Rose(aus). 5f
57.6
Hannah Le Blanc
11
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
34     Sign Effects Maiden Plate (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
29nr
Grisbis Pal(aus). 4m
59.4
Tahlia Hope
7
R (- )
Saltation(aus). 5m
59.4
NFarley
11
R (- )
Sonofthebeast(aus). 4m
59.4
Craig Newitt
8
R (- )
St Pats Day(aus). 4m
59.4
J Noonan
17
R (- )
Antica Lass(aus). 6f
57.6
Unknown Jockey
14
R (- )
Belle Tycoon(aus). 4f
57.6
Logan McNeil
12
R (- )
Frosted Lady(aus). 4f
57.6
Joe Bowditch
1
R (- )
Game Legend(aus). 4f
57.6
Non Runner
13
R (- )
Grand Sassy(aus). 4f
57.6
Non Runner
18
R (- )
Keppel Bay(aus). 4f
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse
3
R (- )
Skipping Girl(aus). 4f
57.6
Nonrunner
10
R (- )
Captain Pluto(nz). 3m
57.2
Blake Shinn
5
R (- )
All Frosted(aus). 3f
54.9
Nonrunner
6
R (- )
Fifi Blue(aus). 3f
54.9
Jason Lyon
9
R (- )
25nr
Is Sweet(nz). 3f
54.9
Tatum Bull
2
R (- )
26nr
One Kynection(aus). 4m
59.4
Tyson Barton
15
R (- )
Vancouver Bay(aus). 5m
59.4
Jack Hill
4
R (- )
Bless Her Soul(aus). 4f
57.6
Unknown Jockey
16
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
35     John Duncan Memorial Maiden Plate (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
273
Blonde Suspect(aus). 4m
59.4
J Duffy
10
R (- )
Crimson Reward(aus). 5m
59.4
Michael Poy
12
R (- )
Foxeto(aus). 5m
59.4
Jack Hill
5
R (- )
277
Gold Prospect(aus). 4m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
8
R (- )
272
Mahjing(aus). 4m
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
6
R (- )
Pinnacle Rock(aus). 4m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
0
R (- )
Salassi(nz). 4m
59.4
J Noonan
7
R (- )
Star Smash(aus). 4m
59.4
Tatum Bull
1
R (- )
Bioluminescence(nz). 4f
57.6
Blaike McDougall
9
R (- )
Mystic Meg(aus). 4f
57.6
Non Runner
3
R (- )
Demon Darb(aus). 3m
57.2
Liam Riordan
2
R (- )
Reservoir Dog(aus). 3m
57.2
Blake Shinn
11
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
36     Rmbl Investments Rising Stars Bm58 Handicap (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
24nr
Dash To The Bar(aus). 10m
62.1
Hannah Edgley
10
R (- )
Francesco Ben(aus). 4m
61.7
Nonrunner
1
R (- )
Single Tail(nz). 4f
59.4
Non Runner
9
R (- )
246
Stand To Attention(aus). 6m
59.4
Hannah Le Blanc
7
R (- )
American Actress(nz). 4f
59
Kiran Quilty
14
R (- )
Mescaminto(aus). 5f
59
Tayla Childs
11
R (- )
281
Pindi Pride(aus). 7f
59
Sheridan Clarke
8
R (- )
Svaneke(aus). 6f
59
Tatum Bull
13
R (- )
Sacred Cove(nz). 4f
58.5
Lewis German
12
R (- )
229
Garros(aus). 8m
58.1
Matt Chadwick
3
R (- )
162
Kore(aus). 6f
58.1
Celine Gaudray
5
R (- )
Fabiola(aus). 4f
56.7
Logan McNeil
4
R (- )
294
Cracking Dawn(aus). 7f
54.9
Unknown Jockey
2
R (- )
236
Messika(aus). 9f
54
Unknown Jockey
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
37     Sportsbet Set A Deposit Limit 0 - 64 Handicap (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Think More(aus). 7m
59.9
Logan McNeil
3
R (- )
134
Mattash(aus). 4m
59.4
Hannah Le Blanc
6
R (- )
14nr
Bells Innocent(aus). 7m
59
J Noonan
10
R (- )
Submerge(aus). 5m
59
Liam Riordan
13
R (- )
Kew Player(nz). 5m
58.5
Patrick Moloney
2
R (- )
Semper Fortis(aus). 4m
58.5
Zac Spain
9
R (- )
Ferlaxing(aus). 5m
58.1
Tahlia Hope
1
R (- )
Mr Freeze(aus). 4m
58.1
Daniel Stackhouse
4
R (- )
Nossenko(nz). 4f
58.1
Matthew Cartwright
11
R (- )
Kaurava(aus). 4f
57.2
Non Runner
12
R (- )
Sycorax(aus). 4f
57.2
Nonrunner
5
R (- )
Roznamla(nz). 3m
56.7
Blake Shinn
7
R (- )
Pay The Deeler(aus). 6f
55.8
J Duffy
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
38     Winsec Savings & Loans Bm64 Handicap (1m 1f 208y)
2000Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
Secret Sheema(nz). 5f
61.7
Tahlia Hope
12
R (- )
221
Elveena(aus). 5f
60.3
Hannah Edgley
11
R (- )
Footlights(nz). 4m
59.9
Blake Shinn
3
R (- )
Barmah Al(aus). 7m
59.4
J Duffy
5
R (- )
Ambalac(aus). 5m
58.5
Non Runner
7
R (- )
311
Outlaw Ned(aus). 5m
58.5
NFarley
8
R (- )
Tobytoff(aus). 5m
58.1
Nonrunner
6
R (- )
Shezadandi(aus). 5f
57.6
Jack Hill
10
R (- )
171
For Ari(aus). 4m
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse
9
R (- )
Donatrice(nz). 5f
56.7
Zac Spain
13
R (- )
Ideal Miss(aus). 5f
56.7
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
315
Saint Henry(aus). 7m
55.8
Jason Lyon
2
R (- )
Vitesse Breeze(aus). 5m
54.9
Nonrunner
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
39     Boys To The Bush Bm58 Handicap (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 17,010)      Class-3
164
Frisson(aus). 5m
62.1
Matt Chadwick
14
R (- )
191
Xtrayya(aus). 4m
62.1
Kiran Quilty
1
R (- )
Helvetian(nz). 7m
61.7
Daniel Stackhouse
13
R (- )
161
Otelo(aus). 4m
61.7
Hannah Edgley
4
R (- )
Abseiler(aus). 4m
61.2
Tahlia Hope
6
R (- )
Upper East Side(aus). 6m
61.2
Craig Newitt
3
R (- )
Avid General(aus). 7m
60.3
Jack Hill
8
R (- )
King Dick(aus). 5m
60.3
NFarley
12
R (- )
Amegdul(aus). 4m
59.9
Hannah Le Blanc
10
R (- )
Exceedingly Magic(aus). 5f
59.4
Sheridan Clarke
9
R (- )
261
Fake Magic(aus). 3m
59.4
J Duffy
5
R (- )
No Baby No(aus). 4f
59.4
Blaike McDougall
2
R (- )
Mallee Hammer(aus). 6f
59
Lachlan King
11
R (- )
218
Oreg(aus). 8m
58.5
Lewis German
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: