Friday, 23 September, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

99     Bill Williamson Claiming Stakes (7f 100y)
1499Mts
(Net €11,970)      Class-4
Autumn Twilight(ire). 4c
59.4
D Provost
3
R (- )
Magic Sword(fr). 4g
59.4
E Crublet
9
R (- )
285
Big Boots(ire). 6g
59
C Berge
7
R (- )
Red Torch(fr). 7c
58.1
L Roussel
4
R (- )
Avrilomanoir(fr). 4g
58.1
H Lebouc
1
R (- )
196
Dufour(ger). 4g
57.6
A Subias
8
R (- )
2814
Electroscope(ire). 4g
55.8
F Satalia
6
R (- )
Selket(ire). 4f
55.8
L Carboni
5
R (- )
Passalito(fr). 4c
55.8
M Marquette
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
100     Esmeralda Stakes (7f 100y)
1499Mts
(Net €21,420)      Class-2
Between(fr). 2f
56.7
C Soumillon
4
R (- )
633
Lady Frasquita(fr). 2f
56.7
T Piccone
6
R (- )
Elounda Queen(ire). 2f
56.7
C Demuro
5
R (- )
Thiossane(fr). 2f
56.7
M Barzalona
1
R (- )
Abelia(fr). 2f
55.3
L Boisseau
3
R (- )
Kaleobayane(fr). 2f
55.3
A Lemaitre
7
R (- )
82
Romina Power(fr). 2f
55.3
H Besnier
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
101     Nino Stakes (7f 100y)
1499Mts
(Net €21,420)      Class-2
303
Mandega(fr). 2c
56.7
M Guyon
5
R (- )
Ponty(fr). 2c
56.7
C Soumillon
4
R (- )
Ifach(ire). 2c
56.7
C Demuro
3
R (- )
Colby Chop(fr). 2c
55.3
L Boisseau
6
R (- )
Twin Scat(fr). 2c
55.3
H Lebouc
2
R (- )
764
Las Des Bois(fr). 2g
55.3
M Androuin
1
R (- )
Hangry(ire). 2c
54.4
M Barzalona
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
102     Du Bourbonnais Stakes - Group 2 (1m 4f 94y)
2499Mts
(Net €31,500)      Class-2
Jet Blue(fr). 3c
61.7
C Grosbois
1
R (- )
Jusquicitouvabien(fr). 3g
61.7
M Velon
6
R (- )
Jacko Des Plages(fr). 3g
61.7
C Soumillon
8
R (- )
Joyful Storm(fr). 3g
61.7
C Stefan
4
R (- )
Just Daumont(fr). 3g
61.7
O Andigne
7
R (- )
Jeannette(fr). 3f
60.3
M Androuin
2
R (- )
Jaina Kelle(fr). 3f
60.3
M Eon
5
R (- )
Jimfa(fr). 3f
60.3
L Poggionovo
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
103     Clairefontaine Claiming Handicap (6f 101y)
1299Mts
(Net €8,820)      Class-4
Jilbaab(gb). 6g
59.9
P Bazire
4
R (- )
Wasachop(fr). 5g
59.4
M Barzalona
5
R (- )
624
Beyond My Dreams(ire). 7g
59
A Molins
3
R (- )
Snooze Button(ire). 7g
59
A Madamet
2
R (- )
Art Premier(ire). 6g
58.1
I Mendizabal
6
R (- )
6214
Jasmina(fr). 5f
57.6
M Guyon
7
R (- )
Forever Coco(fr). 5f
56.2
A Duporte
1
R (- )
90
Vega Dream(gb). 5g
53.1
H Lebouc
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
104     Coronation Listed Stakes (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €34,650)      Class-3
Ataared(ire). 3f
57.6
C Demuro
9
R (- )
Abhayaa(ire). 3f
57.6
E Hardouin
4
R (- )
Chili Flag(fr). 3f
55.8
A Crastus
5
R (- )
Hot Queen(fr). 3f
55.8
M Guyon
2
R (- )
La Estrellita(ire). 3f
55.8
10000
1
R (- )
Task(ire). 3f
55.8
A Madamet
3
R (- )
Indian Wish(fr). 3f
55.8
S Pasquier
8
R (- )
221
Life In Motion(ire). 3f
55.8
M Barzalona
6
R (- )
Soldanelle(ire). 3f
55.8
A Lemaitre
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
105     L'Abbaye De Vaulx De Cernay Handicap (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €11,970)      Class-3
Sibuyu(fr). 3g
59.9
H Besnier
15
R (- )
99
Night Candle(fr). 3f
59
M Forest
14
R (- )
Grain De Poussiere(fr). 3f
59
M Barzalona
3
R (- )
Gerardus(fr). 3c
59
I Mendizabal
10
R (- )
96
Glory White(fr). 3f
59
F Valle Skar
9
R (- )
Baby George(fr). 3g
59
O Andigne
2
R (- )
Mare Nostro(fr). 3c
59
M Velon
5
R (- )
Biologique(fr). 3f
59
M Guyon
11
R (- )
Varinka(fr). 3f
59
C Demuro
8
R (- )
912
Perfect Liaison(ire). 3f
58.1
L Boisseau
6
R (- )
1712
Flamboyante(fr). 3f
57.6
M Androuin
12
R (- )
Lady Valou(fr). 3f
56.2
A Lemaitre
4
R (- )
Xenia Onatopp(ire). 3f
56.2
A Duporte
1
R (- )
6110
Ashdel(fr). 3g
55.3
E Hardouin
16
R (- )
Eccelso(gb). 3g
54
F Parmentier
7
R (- )
Cryptoqueen(gb). 3f
51.7
E Crublet
13
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
106     L'Etang De St-Cucufa Stakes (1m 1f 207y)
1999Mts
(Net €11,340)      Class-4
Royal Right(ire). 4c
59.9
M Guyon
1
R (- )
Palmiro(fr). 5g
59.9
A Molins
10
R (- )
Brave Shiina(fr). 5g
59.9
G Benoist
6
R (- )
Replenish(fr). 9g
58.1
S Pasquier
13
R (- )
Young Man(fr). 5g
58.1
A Baron
3
R (- )
Morisot(fr). 4f
57.6
M Velon
8
R (- )
685
Blackbirdfly(ity). 5c
56.7
S Planque
7
R (- )
Minotauros(fr). 5c
56.7
L Roussel
11
R (- )
Come To Run(ire). 4f
56.2
C Demuro
9
R (- )
Second To None(ire). 4c
55.8
A Bentahar
4
R (- )
Fearless(fr). 4g
55.8
L Boisseau
2
R (- )
Sir Sparkalot(fr). 4g
55.8
C Belmont
12
R (- )
Dare(gb). 5f
54.4
M Peslier
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
107     De L'Abbaye Port-Royal Handicap (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €14,489)      Class-4
233
Red Crazy(fr). 3c
59.9
S Pasquier
11
R (- )
806
Quietly Confident(gb). 3f
59.9
G Mosse
9
R (- )
617
Laurent(fr). 3g
59.9
I Mendizabal
2
R (- )
Iken(fr). 3f
59.9
M Justum
8
R (- )
Dzarina(fr). 3f
59.9
J Guillochon
3
R (- )
Anodikova(fr). 3f
59.9
A Lemaitre
12
R (- )
La Combattante(fr). 3f
59.4
A Duporte
6
R (- )
Majordomo(fr). 3g
59.4
M Guyon
1
R (- )
Pourquoi Pas(ire). 3f
59.4
S Planque
13
R (- )
San Teodorico(fr). 3g
59.4
C Demuro
7
R (- )
Screen Shot(fr). 3g
59.4
G Benoist
10
R (- )
Hewillget In(fr). 3g
59
D Provost
15
R (- )
1710
Atome(gb). 3g
58.5
L Boisseau
14
R (- )
Montigny(fr). 3g
58.5
R Mangione
5
R (- )
Her Highness(fr). 3f
57.6
E Fontaine
4
R (- )
97
Kisswood(fr). 3f
55.8
F Valle Skar
16
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: