Thursday, 24 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

167     Prix De Formentin Claiming Stakes - Awt (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €15,120)      Class-2
Songster(fr). 2c
59
M Barzalona
7
R (- )
Lingotto(fr). 2c
59
T Bachelot
5
R (- )
103
Mandega(fr). 2c
58.1
T Piccone
2
R (- )
Ikiru(fr). 2f
57.6
C Berge
8
R (- )
Coria(fr). 2f
55.8
D Provost
6
R (- )
98
Noshowlikeajoeshow(ire). 2c
55.8
S Planque
3
R (- )
Skadi(fr). 2f
55.8
G Guedjgay
4
R (- )
Mary Grace(fr). 2f
55.8
L Roussel
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
168     Boucle En Haut Maiden Stakes - Awt (1m 5f 92y)
2699Mts
(Net €13,860)      Class-3
Skirtowe(fr). 3g
58.1
A Lemaitre
9
R (- )
Blue Style(fr). 3g
58.1
E Hardouin
6
R (- )
The Preacher Man(fr). 3c
58.1
T Bachelot
5
R (- )
Kosakenzipfel(fr). 3g
58.1
S Vogt
3
R (- )
Alya(fr). 3f
56.2
S Pasquier
2
R (- )
Speedy Angel(gb). 3f
56.2
T Piccone
1
R (- )
Aha(fr). 3f
56.2
D Provost
4
R (- )
Kilia(fr). 3f
56.2
J Mobian
7
R (- )
Sainte Marie(ger). 3f
56.2
F Lefebvre
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
169     Bois De La Tuilerie Claiming Stakes - Awt (1m 1f 97y)
1899Mts
(Net €11,970)      Class-3
Fazzano(fr). 3g
59
M Nobili
12
R (- )
Sanpedro(fr). 3g
58.1
D Provost
9
R (- )
Baileys Belle Star(fr). 3f
57.6
A Chesneau
6
R (- )
Menilles(fr). 3f
55.8
R Liegeois
1
R (- )
148
Circo Massimo(gb). 3c
55.8
M Delalande
15
R (- )
Joyce Galeste(fr). 3f
55.8
A Bentahar
10
R (- )
2311
Obdurate(gb). 3g
55.8
C Stefan
5
R (- )
397
Osumi(fr). 3c
55.8
Non Partant
7
R (- )
Victor Lazzlo(usa). 3g
55.8
S Laurent
14
R (- )
Anodikova(fr). 3f
54.4
E Etienne
2
R (- )
1915
Baileys Solaire(fr). 3f
54.4
13
R (- )
Love The Stars(fr). 3f
54.4
E Verhestraeten
11
R (- )
Avenue Of Dreams(fr). 3f
54.4
C Belmont
4
R (- )
Lady Million(fr). 3f
54.4
L Gallo
3
R (- )
Janisa Bere(fr). 3f
54.4
N Larenaudie
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
170     Des Pitons Handicap - Awt (1m 2f 96y)
2099Mts
(Net €7,560)      Class-4
Fiona(fr). 6f
59.9
T Bachelot
12
R (- )
86
Aborigene(fr). 6g
59.4
T Piccone
6
R (- )
Baira(fr). 6f
58.5
A Pouchin
11
R (- )
Hackle Setter(usa). 6g
58.1
A Lemaitre
7
R (- )
97
Its On Us(fr). 4f
57.6
H Boutin
15
R (- )
Gallardise(fr). 4f
57.6
B Marie
9
R (- )
Mejaen(fr). 10g
56.2
D Santiago
8
R (- )
104
Malecon(fr). 7g
55.8
A Mosse
5
R (- )
Wiseiten(fr). 7g
55.3
E Verhestraeten
16
R (- )
Naomie(ire). 4f
55.3
S Vogt
3
R (- )
128
Arvinni(fr). 4f
55.3
G Guedjgay
10
R (- )
104
Papa Winner(fr). 8g
54.4
E Hardouin
1
R (- )
810
Never Without You(fr). 8g
54.4
13
R (- )
216
Tinalik Sun(fr). 5f
54.4
F Valle Skar
4
R (- )
Siegfried Line(ger). 10g
54.4
A Nicco
2
R (- )
Eliot Du Paradis(fr). 4g
54.4
PCheyer
14
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
171     Des Monticules Handicap - Awt (1m 2f 96y)
2099Mts
(Net €7,000)      Class-4
130
Salerno(fr). 9g
59.9
T Piccone
12
R (- )
837
Roncherolles(fr). 4f
59.9
PCheyer
5
R (- )
140
Moral Gagnant(ger). 7g
59.9
H Boutin
8
R (- )
Tornaldo(ger). 7g
59.9
S Vogt
6
R (- )
82
Minnehaha(fr). 7f
59
C Belmont
7
R (- )
Cream Ice(gb). 4f
59
A Baron
3
R (- )
2512
Lavinia Rose(gb). 9f
59
E Crublet
10
R (- )
Top Glory(fr). 4g
59
E Fontaine
1
R (- )
128
Rip(fr). 8c
59
A Lemaitre
13
R (- )
Linsoumis(fr). 8g
58.1
A Nicco
9
R (- )
Peyton Place(fr). 4f
58.1
P Bazire
2
R (- )
128
Armorigene(fr). 5g
56.7
T Bachelot
11
R (- )
Deer Bere(fr). 9g
56.7
E Hardouin
4
R (- )
Shinasi(fr). 5g
56.7
F Lefebvre
14
R (- )
97
Landaryna(fr). 4f
56.2
L Boisseau
15
R (- )
135
The Preacher(fr). 4g
56.2
A Pouchin
16
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
172     De L'orme Maiden Stakes - Awt (1m 1f 97y)
1899Mts
(Net €12,600)      Class-2
Quartz Rose(fr). 2c
58.1
S Pasquier
3
R (- )
Royal Post Office(fr). 2g
58.1
A Molins
5
R (- )
107
Duc De Kent(fr). 2c
58.1
A Lemaitre
12
R (- )
El Cazador(fr). 2c
58.1
T Piccone
2
R (- )
French Atoll(fr). 2g
58.1
A Madamet
10
R (- )
Dschingis Grace(fr). 2f
56.2
M Barzalona
8
R (- )
Lady Ace(fr). 2f
56.2
T Bachelot
13
R (- )
Annava(fr). 2f
56.2
L Roussel
7
R (- )
Salt Flake(fr). 2f
56.2
A Pouchin
4
R (- )
Miss Muir(fr). 2f
56.2
G Mosse
11
R (- )
Albania(fr). 2f
56.2
F Valle Skar
6
R (- )
Dunsborough(fr). 2g
55.8
S Maillot
1
R (- )
Venencia(fr). 2f
54.4
D Provost
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
173     Du Valois Multier Maiden Stakes - Awt (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €13,860)      Class-3
155
E Va Bin(ire). 3c
58.1
A Nicco
13
R (- )
Hamnet(gb). 3c
58.1
A Le LayM
10
R (- )
Utopiste(ire). 3c
58.1
S Planque
1
R (- )
Kool First(spa). 3c
58.1
F Lefebvre
2
R (- )
Corto Muso(fr). 3g
58.1
M Ligas
3
R (- )
Zenigata(fr). 3g
58.1
M Velon
12
R (- )
Maguro(fr). 3c
58.1
B Marie
5
R (- )
158
Sicilia(fr). 3f
56.2
S Pasquier
7
R (- )
Heal The World(fr). 3f
56.2
A Lemaitre
6
R (- )
Fiore(gb). 3f
56.2
H Journiac
4
R (- )
Sal De Coco(ger). 3f
56.2
S Vogt
14
R (- )
Love Treville(ire). 3f
56.2
E Crublet
8
R (- )
Shine On Me(fr). 3f
56.2
T Piccone
11
R (- )
Eternal Love(gb). 3f
56.2
C Lecoeuvre
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
174     Des Buttes Handicap - Awt (1m 2f 96y)
2099Mts
(Net €11,970)      Class-4
158
Bleusky(fr). 5f
59.9
A Nicco
9
R (- )
Early Surprise(fr). 4f
59.9
L Boisseau
1
R (- )
Second To None(ire). 4g
59
A Bentahar
7
R (- )
132
Sunkawakan(fr). 5f
58.5
M Nobili
6
R (- )
Riyak(fr). 4g
58.1
A Pouchin
11
R (- )
Ile Du Roume(fr). 4f
58.1
A Madamet
14
R (- )
So You Say(fr). 4f
56.2
D Santiago
16
R (- )
Running Raindrop(fr). 5f
56.2
C Lecoeuvre
2
R (- )
San Pablo(fr). 6c
55.8
T Piccone
4
R (- )
Beama(fr). 9f
55.8
PCheyer
12
R (- )
Majorette(fr). 4f
55.8
15
R (- )
128
Namar(ire). 7f
55.3
L Bails
13
R (- )
Konig Chouchen(fr). 10g
54.9
C Pacaut
10
R (- )
128
Miss Springsteen(fr). 6f
54.4
A Lemaitre
5
R (- )
Ayana(fr). 6f
54
M Velon
8
R (- )
Got Frost(fr). 4g
54
E Fontaine
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
175     Des Canters Handicap - Awt (1m 2f 96y)
2099Mts
(Net €13,230)      Class-4
102
Jussifer(fr). 5g
59.9
Mlle A Massin
2
R (- )
151
Giovanni Dal Ponte(gb). 7g
59.9
S Planque
16
R (- )
Inca Man(fr). 5g
59.9
M Velon
12
R (- )
102
Manne(fr). 5f
59.4
H Boutin
7
R (- )
132
Nice Stroke(fr). 6g
59
C Lecoeuvre
10
R (- )
Azachop(fr). 7g
59
E Hardouin
6
R (- )
968
Bourdain(fr). 5c
59
A Lemaitre
15
R (- )
Bafana Linngari(fr). 7g
59
J Guillochon
1
R (- )
Zlara(fr). 4f
59
T Piccone
14
R (- )
Myrka(ire). 4f
59
C Berge
9
R (- )
147
Cheese(fr). 4g
58.5
P Bazire
5
R (- )
102
La Javanaise(fr). 5f
58.1
T Bachelot
8
R (- )
Huntba(fr). 4c
58.1
A Madamet
11
R (- )
Yellowblue(fr). 4g
58.1
C Stefan
4
R (- )
132
Reventador(ire). 5g
57.6
M Barzalona
3
R (- )
102
Azamhan(fr). 4f
57.6
F Valle Skar
13
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: