Tuesday, 20 September, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

257     Race 1 - Claiming (1m 70y)
1673Mts
(Net $7,686)      Class-3
218
Anthonys Girl(usa). 6m
54
Alexander Chavez
1
R (- )
225
Kennedie Sky(usa). 10m
54
Yarmarie Correa
2
R (- )
185
Tiz Thirsty(usa). 4f
54
Robert Halledeen
3
R (- )
218
Sundrenched(usa). 6m
54
Malcolm Franklin
4
R (- )
225
Publicist(usa). 10m
54
Mauro Cedillo
5
R (- )
185
Daring(usa). 6m
54
Luis Gonzalez
6
R (- )
185
Velvet Sami(usa). 8m
54
Luis Rivera
7
R (- )
218
Wolf Eyes(usa). 7m
54
Brandon Tapara
8
R (- )
225
Motherwell(usa). 7m
54.9
Victor Becerra Salaz
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
258     Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $21,357)      Class-3
Unbridled Cause(usa). 3g
54
Fernando Becerra Sal
1
R (- )
84
Linos Kid(usa). 3g
54
Alexander Chavez
2
R (- )
172
Afleet O Me(usa). 4g
55.8
T Houghton
3
R (- )
615
El Condor Caza(usa). 5g
55.8
Christian Pilares
4
R (- )
613
Into Gold(usa). 3g
54
Diogdinabi Smith
5
R (- )
A Prayer For Kids(usa). 3g
54
Alvaro Hernandez Lop
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
259     Race 3 - Claiming (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $8,505)      Class-3
212
Johnny U(usa). 10h
55.8
Fernando Becerra Sal
4
R (- )
Ajwibah(usa). 7g
55.8
Luis Rivera
1
R (- )
161
Imperial Brew(usa). 7g
55.8
Angel Diaz
2
R (- )
212
Professional(usa). 6g
55.8
Juan Velez
3
R (- )
555
Zalinsky(usa). 4g
55.8
Alexander Chavez
5
R (- )
201
Klaatu(usa). 8g
55.8
Victor Becerra Salaz
6
R (- )
64
Bullion(usa). 6g
55.8
Albert Lopez
7
R (- )
164
Mr Tripledouble(usa). 4g
55.8
Mauro Cedillo
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
260     Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $16,632)      Class-2
Lady Giuliana(usa). 2f
53.5
Alvaro Hernandez Lop
6
R (- )
Ladybuggin(usa). 2f
53.5
T Houghton
1
R (- )
Always Mischievous(usa). 2f
53.5
Mauro Cedillo
2
R (- )
Funny Chic(usa). 2f
53.5
Brandon Tapara
3
R (- )
Princess Em(usa). 2f
53.5
Chelsey Keiser
4
R (- )
Catchmenow(usa). 2f
53.5
German Terraza
5
R (- )
179
Jacks Yacht Queen(usa). 2f
53.5
Yarmarie Correa
7
R (- )
Jump Into Sanity(usa). 2f
53.5
Angel Diaz
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
261     Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $19,782)      Class-3
237
Totally Obsessed(usa). 6m
54
Yarmarie Correa
6
R (- )
227
Passionfortreasure(usa). 5m
54.9
Luis Gonzalez
1
R (- )
1505
Lady Valentina(usa). 6m
54
Erik Barbaran
2
R (- )
1491
Courtly(usa). 4f
54.9
Fernando Becerra Sal
3
R (- )
Hannah Dances(usa). 5m
54
Luis Batista
4
R (- )
Queen Arella(usa). 4f
54
Guillermo Rodriguez
5
R (- )
Diva Power(usa). 5m
54
Mauro Cedillo
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
262     Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (5f 110y)
1106Mts
(Net $7,119)      Class-3
Golden Hammer(usa). 4f
55.8
Luis Gonzalez
3
R (- )
Wild Blue Bird(usa). 3f
54
Diogdinabi Smith
4
R (- )
170
Janes Hope(usa). 3f
54
Victor Becerra Salaz
5
R (- )
170
Ima Sure Bet(usa). 4f
55.8
Mauro Cedillo
6
R (- )
Indy Lites(usa). 3f
54
Guillermo Rodriguez
7
R (- )
170
Hush Gorgeous(usa). 3f
54
Yarmarie Correa
1
R (- )
Lovingtiz(usa). 3f
54
Agustin Bracho
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
263     Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming (5f 110y)
1106Mts
(Net $12,600)      Class-3
21
Shelleys Gem(usa). 5m
54
Fernando Becerra Sal
1
R (- )
1504
Bareback Fun(usa). 5m
54
Guillermo Rodriguez
2
R (- )
193
Tuffian(usa). 4f
54
Luis Batista
3
R (- )
Scaterra(usa). 4f
54
Mauro Cedillo
4
R (- )
1506
Hasty Lady(usa). 6m
54
Brandon Tapara
5
R (- )
1501
Blushing Betty(usa). 5m
54.9
Erik Barbaran
6
R (- )
Queenofcatniphill(usa). 5m
54.9
Alexander Chavez
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
264     Race 8 - Allowance (5f 110y)
1106Mts
(Net $19,782)      Class-3
239
Quarantina(usa). 4f
54
Fernando Becerra Sal
1
R (- )
199
Blue Sage(usa). 4f
54
Erik Barbaran
2
R (- )
208
Aferdita(usa). 3f
54
Luis Rivera
3
R (- )
239
Cajun Delight(usa). 5m
54.9
Malcolm Franklin
4
R (- )
Aykiz(usa). 4f
54
Guillermo Rodriguez
5
R (- )
239
Ceviche(usa). 4f
54
Victor Becerra Salaz
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: