Sunday, 19 June, 2022
GOING Good
Penetrometer Reading : 0
17 Bendigo Mazda Handicap (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 22,050) Class-3
Affordable(aus). 4m
4/5
58.1
Michael Dee
8
1
R (- )
Splendid Chap(nz). 4m
7/2
57.6
Declan Bates
2
2
R (- )
Transzam(aus). 4m
12
57.2
Jye McNeil
4
3
R (- )
Vankukla(aus). 4m
15/2
58.1
Craig Newitt
6
4
R (- )
Little Pearl(aus). 4f
9
55.3
H Coffey
5
5
R (- )
Frazana(aus). 4f
20
54
Dean Holland
1
6
R (- )
1nr
Foxy Gold(aus). 4f
54.9
Lachlan King
7
nr
R (- )
Treasure Charm(aus). 4f
54.9
Jett Stanley
3
nr
R (- )
23⁄4, shd, 3⁄4, , 21⁄2, 21⁄4,
Time for each 200mts:
18 Avis Bendigo Mdn Plate (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 22,050) Class-3
Girello(aus). 5m
15/8
58.1
Blaike McDougall
3
1
R (- )
Soho Queen(aus). 5f
11
55.8
Craig Newitt
8
2
R (- )
4nr
Shootoose(aus). 5m
5
58.1
Jamie Mott
1
3
R (- )
117
Laurion(aus). 5m
25
58.1
Luke Nolen
11
4
R (- )
Gusmao(aus). 5m
17/2
58.1
Jarrod Fry
14
5
R (- )
Galathilion(nz). 5m
11
58.1
H Coffey
4
6
R (- )
Nevada Breeze(aus). 5m
9/2
58.1
BillyEgan
5
7
R (- )
Return With Reward(aus). 5m
33
58.1
Unknown Jockey
6
8
R (- )
Toronova(aus). 5m
66
58.1
Alana Kelly
9
9
R (- )
Victims(aus). 5f
11
55.8
Jye McNeil
12
10
R (- )
Hogan(aus). 5m
33
58.1
Mitchell Aitken
13
11
R (- )
Never Dance(aus). 5m
14
58.1
Michael Dee
10
12
R (- )
11nr
Rotokura(aus). 5m
58.1
Lachlan King
2
nr
R (- )
Silk Sash(aus). 5f
55.8
Declan Bates
15
nr
R (- )
Only Human(aus). 5m
58.1
Teodore Nugent
18
nr
R (- )
Vampire Miss(aus). 5f
55.8
Non Runner
17
nr
R (- )
Desarmer(nz). 5m
58.1
Nonrunner
7
nr
R (- )
2nr
Superior Force(aus). 5m
58.1
Jack Hill
16
nr
R (- )
nk, 3⁄4, 21⁄4, , 11⁄4, 3⁄4, 13⁄4, 11⁄4, 11⁄4, 33⁄4, shd, 8,
Time for each 200mts:
19 Bendigo Magazine Mdn Plate (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 22,050) Class-2
Kyla(aus). 6f
10
57.6
Patrick Moloney
3
1
R (- )
Shalily(aus). 5f
2
57.6
Jye McNeil
19
2
R (- )
Moxatation(aus). 6m
25
59.4
Jack Hill
1
3
R (- )
Guantanamera(aus). 6m
6
59.4
Craig Newitt
7
4
R (- )
Mornington Mask(aus). 5f
40
57.6
Hannah Le Blanc
4
5
R (- )
Showman(nz). 5m
17/2
59.4
Ethan Brown
8
6
R (- )
Winds Of March(nz). 5m
9/2
59.4
Jamie Mott
10
7
R (- )
Kaciga(aus). 6f
8
57.6
BillyEgan
15
8
R (- )
Lievore(aus). 5f
9
57.6
Blaike McDougall
5
9
R (- )
Lethal Encounter(aus). 6m
50
59.4
Jett Stanley
9
10
R (- )
The Twerp(nz). 7f
50
57.6
John Keating
13
11
R (- )
Bobs Bay(aus). 6m
22
59.4
H Coffey
16
12
R (- )
Magic City(aus). 6m
59.4
Mitchell Aitken
11
nr
R (- )
Glazer(aus). 7f
57.6
Non Runner
14
nr
R (- )
Chrysos(aus). 6m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
12
nr
R (- )
Song Storm(aus). 5m
59.4
John Robertson
6
nr
R (- )
The Ballet Dancer(nz). 5f
57.6
Non Runner
18
nr
R (- )
King Of Swing(aus). 6m
59.4
Matthew Cartwright
2
nr
R (- )
Cesar Bessan(aus). 5m
59.4
Jarrod Fry
17
nr
R (- )
nk, shd, 13⁄4, , shd, nk, 1, 3⁄4, nk, nk, 15, 15, ,
Time for each 200mts:
20 Adroit (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 22,050) Class-3
Brookline(aus). 5f
11
58.1
Declan Bates
7
1
R (- )
Lady Adelaide(aus). 5f
15/2
54.9
Teodore Nugent
3
2
R (- )
Black Orlov(aus). 5f
16
55.8
Lachlan King
4
3
R (- )
Wrote To Arataki(nz). 5f
4/6
59
Jye McNeil
9
4
R (- )
Gabstar(aus). 5f
25
55.8
Michael Walker
2
5
R (- )
Starsongari(aus). 5f
10
54.9
H Coffey
1
6
R (- )
Lady Hampton(aus). 5f
10
55.8
Daniel Stackhouse
5
7
R (- )
I Like Big Putts(aus). 5f
8
55.3
Craig Newitt
6
8
R (- )
24
Spicy(aus). 5f
55.8
Michael Dee
8
nr
R (- )
Rowdy Rebel(aus). 5f
54.9
Unknown Jockey
10
nr
R (- )
2, 11⁄4, shd, , 1,1,4,8,
Time for each 200mts:
21 Apiam Animal Health (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 22,050) Class-2
Divina Calle(aus). 5f
12
58.1
JacobOp
4
1
R (- )
Wegobam(aus). 6f
5/2
60.3
Ethan Brown
3
2
R (- )
132
Dancing With Kitty(aus). 6f
17/2
56.7
Teighan Worsnop
2
3
R (- )
Its Kind Of Magic(aus). 7f
10
63
Jett Stanley
9
4
R (- )
Pay The Deeler(aus). 7f
16
58.5
Luke Nolen
1
5
R (- )
Hurry Scurry(aus). 7f
28
58.5
J Duffy
5
6
R (- )
My Artemis(aus). 5f
11/10
59
Blaike McDougall
6
7
R (- )
Musk Lollie(aus). 6f
25
58.1
Unknown Jockey
10
8
R (- )
Silver Lining(aus). 7f
50
58.5
Teodore Nugent
13
9
R (- )
5nr
Archipeta Beach(aus). 6f
63.5
Celine Gaudray
11
nr
R (- )
Enigma(aus). 7f
61.2
Jye McNeil
7
nr
R (- )
No Shame(aus). 8f
59.4
Non Runner
12
nr
R (- )
Senegalia(aus). 5f
59
H Coffey
14
nr
R (- )
Written Doubt(aus). 5f
59
Non Runner
8
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, shd, 11⁄4, , 11⁄4, 3⁄4, 11⁄4, 11⁄2, 33⁄4,
Time for each 200mts:
22 Budget Bendigo (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 22,050) Class-2
First Division(aus). 5f
7/4
59
BillyEgan
1
1
R (- )
Cantina(aus). 5f
9
59
Teodore Nugent
9
2
R (- )
Yosemite(nz). 6f
9
58.5
Ethan Brown
13
3
R (- )
Capital Express(aus). 4f
7/2
56.7
Jye McNeil
5
4
R (- )
Toyz On Fire(aus). 6f
4
60.3
Alana Kelly
6
5
R (- )
Boho Miss(aus). 6f
12
59
Daniel Stackhouse
8
6
R (- )
Lady Day(aus). 8f
22
63.5
Hannah Le Blanc
3
7
R (- )
5nr
Kootara(aus). 8f
61.7
Dean Holland
7
nr
R (- )
Mietta(aus). 5f
59.4
Luke Nolen
2
nr
R (- )
Neverstandingstill(aus). 5f
59
H Coffey
10
nr
R (- )
Miss Prospector(aus). 6f
58.5
Michael Dee
12
nr
R (- )
Rojean(aus). 5f
58.5
Non Runner
14
nr
R (- )
Prasiolite(aus). 5f
57.2
Non Runner
11
nr
R (- )
Material Mistress(aus). 7f
55.8
Nonrunner
4
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, shd, 31⁄4, , nk, 41⁄2, 1,
Time for each 200mts:
23 Bolton's Office National-bm64 (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 22,050) Class-2
Hard Reality(aus). 8m
9
61.2
Shirley Hunter
4
1
R (- )
57
Hokolesqua(aus). 5m
7
59
Jye McNeil
2
2
R (- )
No Baby No(aus). 5f
8
56.7
Ethan Brown
1
3
R (- )
Pals Reward(aus). 7m
22
59.9
John Robertson
11
4
R (- )
Upper East Side(aus). 7m
9/2
61.7
BillyEgan
8
5
R (- )
Tax Free Prophet(aus). 6m
5
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse
13
6
R (- )
The Superintendent(nz). 5m
9
61.2
Luke Nolen
10
7
R (- )
Oxley Jack(aus). 7m
9
59
Jarrod Fry
14
8
R (- )
Reward With Return(aus). 10m
11
61.7
Hannah Le Blanc
17
9
R (- )
Kasami(aus). 6f
10
59
Mitchell Aitken
3
10
R (- )
Dream Effort(aus). 6f
9
57.2
Blaike McDougall
15
11
R (- )
Bonjour(nz). 7m
58.1
Unknown Jockey
5
nr
R (- )
Beaudacity(aus). 5m
58.1
Craig Newitt
12
nr
R (- )
Remastered(aus). 8m
58.5
Unknown Jockey
9
nr
R (- )
Raysim(aus). 7m
59
J Noonan
16
nr
R (- )
Tequila Storm(aus). 6f
57.2
Dean Holland
6
nr
R (- )
Our Free Spirit(aus). 7m
59
J Noonan
7
nr
R (- )
shd, 11⁄2, 1⁄2, , 1⁄2, 23⁄4, 11⁄2, 3, 15, 10,
Time for each 200mts:
24 The Big Screen Company (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 22,050) Class-2
Kiss Me If You Can(aus). 7m
5
59.9
Luke Nolen
17
1
R (- )
Elarski(aus). 5f
7
57.2
Jye McNeil
1
2
R (- )
Confrontational(aus). 6m
3
62.1
Daniel Stackhouse
5
3
R (- )
Battaglia(aus). 6m
4
59
Celine Gaudray
13
4
R (- )
Dash To The Bar(aus). 11m
16
57.6
Hannah Le Blanc
7
5
R (- )
Baron Of Bedford(nz). 6m
18
59
Alana Kelly
10
6
R (- )
Testa Life(aus). 10f
33
59
H Coffey
16
7
R (- )
Hughes The Boss(aus). 7m
20
59.4
Will Price
15
8
R (- )
Be Amazing(nz). 8f
25
58.5
Jack Hill
9
9
R (- )
California Longbow(aus). 8m
25
61.7
Jarrod Fry
12
10
R (- )
6nr
Lake Tai(nz). 7m
10
59.9
Ethan Brown
19
11
R (- )
67
Saint Ay(aus). 8m
100
56.7
John Robertson
14
12
R (- )
Celestial Sol(aus). 6m
11/2
61.2
BillyEgan
8
13
R (- )
Podium(aus). 5m
59
Non Runner
11
nr
R (- )
161
Fengarada(aus). 6m
59
Non Runner
4
nr
R (- )
62
Copperfield(nz). 6m
59.4
Non Runner
2
nr
R (- )
Silent Thunder(aus). 6m
58.5
Nonrunner
6
nr
R (- )
Fast Melody(aus). 7m
57.6
Jamie Mott
18
nr
R (- )
Green Flash(aus). 6m
60.3
Non Runner
3
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, nk, 1, , shd, 21⁄2, 21⁄2, shd, nk, 1⁄2, 11⁄4, 1⁄2, 45,
Time for each 200mts:
25 Cartridge Universe (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 22,050) Class-2
Marlions Dream(aus). 6m
10
60.3
Jamie Mott
6
1
R (- )
Atomic Selfie(aus). 6f
11/2
59.9
Hannah Edgley
7
2
R (- )
151
Brilliant Speed(aus). 5m
9
59
Teighan Worsnop
11
3
R (- )
Endlessly(aus). 6f
6/5
57.6
Jye McNeil
4
4
R (- )
Toosbuy(aus). 10m
20
59.9
Celine Gaudray
5
5
R (- )
Seb Song(aus). 6m
9
62.1
Daniel Stackhouse
12
6
R (- )
Dangers(aus). 5m
25
58.1
Mitchell Aitken
8
7
R (- )
Pill Box(aus). 7m
33
59.9
Craig Newitt
14
8
R (- )
Eitilt(nz). 9m
22
59.9
Jett Stanley
19
9
R (- )
King Dick(aus). 6m
20
59.9
Logan McNeil
16
10
R (- )
Cleaver(nz). 8m
50
59.9
Michael Dee
17
11
R (- )
Rock Wave(aus). 5m
7
58.5
H Coffey
1
12
R (- )
Nabbed(aus). 5f
56.7
Dean Holland
3
nr
R (- )
Stelvio(aus). 6m
58.5
Declan Bates
9
nr
R (- )
5nr
Kadena(aus). 5f
55.8
Jarrod Fry
18
nr
R (- )
The Last Charge(aus). 6m
58.5
Non Runner
10
nr
R (- )
Extending(aus). 8m
58.1
Lewis German
15
nr
R (- )
Chipsaredown(aus). 8m
57.2
Unknown Jockey
2
nr
R (- )
Divine Caprice(aus). 6f
56.7
Non Runner
13
nr
R (- )
hd,6,hd,, nk, 3⁄4, hd, 13⁄4, 4, 3⁄4, 6, 13⁄4,
Time for each 200mts: