Saturday, 17 September, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

107     Maniguette Maiden Stakes (1m 208y)
1799Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-2
Hamsiyann(ire). 2c
58.1
C Demuro
2
R (- )
Mallorca Sun(ire). 2c
58.1
S Pasquier
5
R (- )
Duc De Kent(fr). 2c
58.1
I Mendizabal
6
R (- )
Perfect Way(fr). 2c
58.1
C Belmont
3
R (- )
Sylphid(gb). 2c
58.1
S Planque
7
R (- )
1411
Pipers Hill(fr). 2c
58.1
M Barzalona
8
R (- )
Tamyr(fr). 2g
55.8
G Mosse
4
R (- )
Silawi(ire). 2c
55.8
M Guyon
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
108     De Conde Stakes - Group 3 (1m 208y)
1799Mts
(Net €50,400)      Class-2
Mojo Ego(ire). 2c
56.7
C Demuro
4
R (- )
Duc De Morny(gb). 2c
56.7
S Pasquier
3
R (- )
Rashford(fr). 2c
56.7
G Benoist
6
R (- )
Kamino(fr). 2c
56.7
I Mendizabal
8
R (- )
Nasomo(ire). 2c
56.7
B Murzabayev
7
R (- )
Angers(fr). 2c
56.7
M Barzalona
5
R (- )
Victoria Road(ire). 2c
56.7
RLMoore
2
R (- )
Precious Sea(gb). 2f
55.3
M Guyon
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
109     Cabinet Des Livres Handicap (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net €31,500)      Class-3
Forza Capitano(fr). 7g
59.4
M Barzalona
7
R (- )
Mysterious Land(fr). 4g
59.4
M Delalande
9
R (- )
44
Be Ahead(gb). 5f
58.5
I Mendizabal
8
R (- )
Mubaalegh(gb). 8g
56.7
G Benoist
3
R (- )
42
Fayathaan(ire). 4c
56.7
OPeslier
2
R (- )
Raysteve(ire). 5g
55.3
M Velon
12
R (- )
Queen Of Speed(ire). 3f
54.4
E Hardouin
5
R (- )
Petit Calvados(ire). 4f
54
M Guyon
6
R (- )
862
Baba Sim(fr). 3g
54
R Thomas
10
R (- )
937
Detesnouvelles(fr). 3f
53.5
A Duporte
1
R (- )
86
Sassy Rascal(ire). 3f
53.5
Martin Seidl
16
R (- )
416
Pile Ou Face(fr). 4g
53.5
A Madamet
11
R (- )
Lesslepasser(fr). 3c
53.1
F Valle Skar
14
R (- )
Al Ula(fr). 4f
53.1
L Boisseau
15
R (- )
43
King Robbe(fr). 5g
53.1
L Gallo
13
R (- )
783
Tudo Bem(fr). 6g
60.8
H Boutin
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
110     Forterelle Maiden Stakes (1m 208y)
1799Mts
(Net €17,010)      Class-2
Miss Kent(fr). 2f
58.1
A Molins
10
R (- )
Ever Muchacha(fr). 2f
58.1
R Mangione
6
R (- )
Hoxton(ire). 2f
58.1
M Guyon
1
R (- )
Apaniiwa(fr). 2f
58.1
H Besnier
9
R (- )
Australiana(fr). 2f
58.1
G Benoist
4
R (- )
Clair De Lune(fr). 2f
58.1
S Pasquier
3
R (- )
Miss Manzor(gb). 2f
58.1
R Thomas
11
R (- )
Beautiful Memory(fr). 2f
58.1
B Murzabayev
8
R (- )
889
Koural(fr). 2f
58.1
OPeslier
2
R (- )
Vedaska(ire). 2f
55.8
L Bails
7
R (- )
Queen Of Sheba(fr). 2f
55.8
L Boisseau
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
111     Bertrand De Tarragon Stakes - Group 3 (1m 208y)
1799Mts
(Net €50,400)      Class-3
Kennella(fr). 4f
58.1
S Pasquier
3
R (- )
Susus Dimples(gb). 4f
58.1
H Journiac
7
R (- )
Sundoro(ire). 4f
58.1
M Barzalona
8
R (- )
Jupyra(fr). 5f
58.1
G Mosse
1
R (- )
Mrs Fitzherbert(ire). 4f
58.1
C Demuro
4
R (- )
91nr
Mascaret(gb). 3f
55.8
M Guyon
6
R (- )
324
Qitura(fr). 3f
55.8
G Benoist
5
R (- )
5716
Nadette(fr). 3f
55.8
OPeslier
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
112     Eclipse Stakes - Group 3 (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net €50,400)      Class-2
651
Denver Chop(fr). 2c
56.7
A Crastus
3
R (- )
Eddies Boy(gb). 2c
56.7
H Doyle
7
R (- )
791
Good Guess(gb). 2c
56.7
S Pasquier
6
R (- )
Bodyman(fr). 2c
56.7
Martin Seidl
2
R (- )
Blue Bayou(fr). 2f
55.3
I Mendizabal
11
R (- )
Riski Chope(fr). 2f
55.3
R Thomas
5
R (- )
554
Alvina(fr). 2f
55.3
M Barzalona
8
R (- )
Manhattan Jungle(ire). 2f
55.3
T Piccone
1
R (- )
55nr
Axdaliva(fr). 2f
55.3
C Demuro
10
R (- )
895
Lova(fr). 2f
55.3
M Guyon
9
R (- )
444
Sivana(fr). 2f
55.3
G Benoist
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
113     Roi Des Manuscrits Handicap (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net €15,750)      Class-3
785
Sirius Slew(gb). 6g
59.9
H Besnier
6
R (- )
47
Madouss(fr). 4f
59
F Valle Skar
3
R (- )
Impitoyable(fr). 3g
58.5
B Murzabayev
5
R (- )
Simply Lovely(fr). 4g
57.6
M Velon
1
R (- )
Muguette Girl(fr). 6f
56.2
S Pasquier
7
R (- )
Coco City(fr). 8g
55.8
M Barzalona
13
R (- )
415
Drogo(fr). 4g
55.3
I Mendizabal
9
R (- )
58
Cadorino Des Place(fr). 7g
54.9
A Molins
4
R (- )
Kanderas(gb). 6g
54.4
E Hardouin
12
R (- )
Art Collection(fr). 9g
54
T Trullier
11
R (- )
105
Cristal Marvelous(fr). 5f
53.5
L Boisseau
10
R (- )
57
George The Prince(fr). 8c
53.5
C Demuro
8
R (- )
105
Glicourt(fr). 8g
53.1
C Colardo
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
114     Du Bois Franc Claiming Stakes - Awt (1m 1f 97y)
1899Mts
(Net €11,970)      Class-4
58
Royaumont(fr). 5g
60.8
A Molins
3
R (- )
Rock Joyeux(fr). 4g
60.8
M Velon
7
R (- )
Icamparo(ger). 4g
59.9
H Besnier
11
R (- )
102
Frantoio(gb). 4g
59
H Journiac
6
R (- )
903
Ronaldo(ger). 8g
59
G Mosse
12
R (- )
Joganville(fr). 5c
58.1
B Murzabayev
8
R (- )
Waleed(fr). 8g
57.6
M Barzalona
1
R (- )
Mixed Mind(fr). 9g
55.8
A Nicco
9
R (- )
2610
Oxalis(ire). 5g
55.8
E Hardouin
10
R (- )
Wow(ger). 8g
55.8
Martin Seidl
5
R (- )
Verlan(fr). 5g
55.8
A Madamet
13
R (- )
Kiaz Apapa(fr). 5g
55.8
A Lemaitre
4
R (- )
Air Beauty(fr). 4f
54.4
L Boisseau
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
115     De La Galerie De Peinture Handicap (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net €12,600)      Class-3
526
Big Freeze(fr). 4g
59.9
H Boutin
5
R (- )
Shams Brazilero(ire). 8c
59.4
H Besnier
6
R (- )
Kingsfold(fr). 5g
59.4
T Piccone
8
R (- )
105
Ismael Paint(fr). 4g
58.1
E Hardouin
3
R (- )
6410
Equilot(fr). 4g
57.6
A Lemaitre
10
R (- )
Abrasso(fr). 4g
54
S Tison
2
R (- )
514
Le Chat Botte(fr). 4g
53.1
C Demuro
9
R (- )
Prince Des Dunes(fr). 4g
51.3
L Boisseau
12
R (- )
King Of The Lions(ire). 4c
50.8
M Velon
7
R (- )
Mediterraneenne(fr). 6f
50.8
T Trullier
11
R (- )
Hurry Harry(fr). 4g
50.8
E Rabhi
4
R (- )
Valento(fr). 6g
50.8
M Peslier
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: