Wednesday, 21 September, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

76     Bendigo Mazda Maiden Plate (1m 3f 205y)
2400Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Aerospace(aus). 5m
59.4
Dean Yendall
7
R (- )
Guido(nz). 4m
59.4
Tahlia Hope
6
R (- )
Jakkal Bro(nz). 7m
59.4
Hannah Le Blanc
4
R (- )
387
Magicain(aus). 7m
59.4
John Keating
5
R (- )
Rangi Tane(nz). 5m
59.4
Will Gordon
1
R (- )
469
Six Degrees(aus). 5m
59.4
John Robertson
3
R (- )
29
Cheeky Fox(aus). 4f
57.6
Lewis German
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
77     Clubarham 3yo Maiden Plate (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Ferrari Man(aus). 3m
58.1
Jordan Childs
5
R (- )
Naval Aviator(aus). 3m
58.1
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
Thisismyturf(aus). 3m
58.1
H Coffey
2
R (- )
Warchime(aus). 3m
58.1
Teodore Nugent
7
R (- )
Zayat King(nz). 3m
58.1
Craig Newitt
1
R (- )
Affaire A Suivre(nz). 3f
55.8
Ethan Brown
3
R (- )
59
Innerbloom(nz). 3f
55.8
Declan Bates
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
78     Adroit Insurance Maiden Plate (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Captain Britain(ire). 3m
59.4
Ethan Brown
13
R (- )
54nr
Mahjing(aus). 4m
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
3
R (- )
68
Salassi(nz). 4m
59.4
H Coffey
11
R (- )
Sonofthebeast(aus). 4m
59.4
Craig Newitt
6
R (- )
St Pats Day(aus). 4m
59.4
Alana Kelly
4
R (- )
Tyita(aus). 4m
59.4
Brett Prebble
8
R (- )
59
Beour Bay(aus). 4f
57.6
Zac Spain
2
R (- )
Bless Her Soul(aus). 4f
57.6
Teodore Nugent
9
R (- )
Koa Miss(aus). 4f
57.6
Dean Holland
12
R (- )
69
Nefertitis Secret(aus). 4f
57.6
Joe Bowditch
1
R (- )
27nr
Stormlight(aus). 4f
57.6
Jordan Childs
7
R (- )
Captain Pluto(nz). 3m
57.2
Daniel Moor
10
R (- )
Tokenist(nz). 3m
57.2
Damian Lane
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
79     Avis Bendigo Maiden Plate (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
1112
Georgie Get Mad(aus). 3m
59.4
Lachlan King
7
R (- )
Jet De Lune(aus). 4m
59.4
Ethan Brown
9
R (- )
Lingayen Gulf(aus). 4m
59.4
NFarley
6
R (- )
Royal Tonic(nz). 4m
59.4
Craig Newitt
11
R (- )
68
Bioluminescence(nz). 4f
57.6
Blaike McDougall
8
R (- )
69
Game Legend(aus). 4f
57.6
Declan Bates
10
R (- )
Magic Splendour(nz). 4f
57.6
Luke Nolen
4
R (- )
59
Spylark(nz). 4f
57.6
Mitchell Aitken
3
R (- )
Tinkers(aus). 4f
57.6
Will Gordon
1
R (- )
Yes Yay Forever(aus). 4f
57.6
Jordan Childs
2
R (- )
Algendy(nz). 3m
57.2
Damian Lane
12
R (- )
Gigaton(nz). 3m
57.2
Craig Williams
5
R (- )
Makrana(aus). 3f
54.9
Michael Dee
13
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
80     Silks, Events & Functions Maiden Plate (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
71
Contanti(aus). 4m
59.4
Kiran Quilty
8
R (- )
King Couver(aus). 4m
59.4
Non Runner
12
R (- )
Mr Satellite(aus). 4m
59.4
Dean Yendall
14
R (- )
71
One Lucky Kid(aus). 4m
59.4
Tahlia Hope
4
R (- )
71
Rocks For Free(aus). 8m
59.4
John Robertson
16
R (- )
Leolaine(aus). 4f
57.6
Mitchell Aitken
7
R (- )
35nr
Maliepo(aus). 4f
57.6
Lewis German
2
R (- )
71
Screaming Diva(aus). 4f
57.6
Blaike McDougall
10
R (- )
Bencouver(aus). 3m
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse
9
R (- )
Garza Blanca(aus). 3m
57.2
Ethan Brown
15
R (- )
Hurricane Thunder(aus). 3m
57.2
Non Runner
11
R (- )
Lounge Bar Rubi(aus). 3m
57.2
Michael Dee
5
R (- )
61
Sunzou(aus). 3m
57.2
Ethan Brown
1
R (- )
Shes Rich Enuff(aus). 3f
54.9
Craig Williams
13
R (- )
Ferlazzo(nz). 3f
54.9
Patrick Moloney
17
R (- )
La Sarthe(aus). 4f
57.6
Alana Kelly
6
R (- )
62
Heavenly Spirit(aus). 4m
59.4
Dean Holland
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
81     Bet365 Racing Refund Bm64 Handicap (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
72
Lovin Laughs(aus). 6m
62.1
NFarley
2
R (- )
72
Darceandermill(aus). 4m
61.7
Hannah Edgley
4
R (- )
56nr
El Salto(aus). 5m
61.2
Michael Dee
11
R (- )
Karaka Lad(aus). 5m
60.3
Daniel Stackhouse
3
R (- )
Toris Dee(aus). 4m
59.9
Craig Williams
7
R (- )
Donna Natalina(aus). 5f
59.4
Non Runner
14
R (- )
Gottaluvjimmy(aus). 6m
59.4
H Coffey
5
R (- )
Hay Cliffy(aus). 7m
59.4
Hannah Le Blanc
1
R (- )
64
Schwoon(aus). 4m
59.4
Dean Yendall
8
R (- )
498
Jagged Edge(aus). 6m
59
Alana Kelly
12
R (- )
65
Snappy Magnus(aus). 5m
59
Patrick Moloney
15
R (- )
Airclash(nz). 4m
58.1
Ethan Brown
6
R (- )
65
Yosemite(nz). 5f
58.1
Jamie Mott
9
R (- )
Especial Courage(aus). 6f
54.9
Non Runner
13
R (- )
Femme Americain(aus). 6f
54
Bruno Neto
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
82     Roll The Dice Racing Bm64 Handicap (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
Blow In(aus). 4m
61.7
Craig Williams
9
R (- )
Claidheamh Mor(aus). 4m
60.3
Joe Bowditch
11
R (- )
67
Lets Sea(nz). 5m
59.4
Ethan Brown
4
R (- )
477
Reggae Roc(aus). 8m
59
NFarley
8
R (- )
Sabre Princess(aus). 5f
59
Patrick Moloney
6
R (- )
4114
Our August Rose(aus). 6f
58.5
Alana Kelly
3
R (- )
Delta Tango(aus). 5f
58.1
Declan Bates
7
R (- )
Nossenko(nz). 4f
58.1
Blaike McDougall
1
R (- )
2412
Saint Ay(aus). 7m
58.1
Tahlia Hope
10
R (- )
74
Turn It Up Tommy(nz). 4m
58.1
Lachlan King
2
R (- )
215
Pay The Deeler(aus). 6f
55.8
Michael Dee
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
83     Wild Plumbing Class 1 Handicap (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 23,626)      3 years old plus Class-1
Perusal(aus). 4m
59
Non Runner
3
R (- )
Tycoon Commander(aus). 5m
59
Luke Nolen
6
R (- )
Heavy Duty(aus). 4m
58.5
Jordan Childs
8
R (- )
75
Hoff To Sea(aus). 5m
58.5
NFarley
1
R (- )
Semper Fortis(aus). 4m
58.5
Daniel Moor
10
R (- )
Gun Show(nz). 5m
58.1
Non Runner
11
R (- )
Mr Freeze(aus). 4m
58.1
Dean Holland
7
R (- )
75
Just Atomic(aus). 6f
55.8
Declan Bates
5
R (- )
Lets Say Grace(nz). 4f
55.8
Daniel Stackhouse
9
R (- )
Skytain(aus). 7f
54
Dean Yendall
2
R (- )
Winning Heart(aus). 5m
54
Alana Kelly
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
84     The Big Screen Company Bm64 Handicap (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 23,626)      Class-3
75
Salute To The Sun(aus). 5f
54.9
Alana Kelly
11
R (- )
Mandjar(aus). 1m
54
Non Runner
4
R (- )
Mister Me(aus). 4m
60.3
Dean Yendall
7
R (- )
Reigate(aus). 4m
60.3
Daniel Moor
3
R (- )
75
Fournaise(aus). 6m
59.9
Non Runner
9
R (- )
42nr
Messignadi(aus). 4f
59.9
H Coffey
13
R (- )
Arktika(aus). 4f
59.4
Ethan Brown
10
R (- )
64
Obfuscation(aus). 4m
59
Damian Lane
5
R (- )
Perceptive(aus). 4f
59
Blaike McDougall
2
R (- )
Sphera(aus). 6f
58.5
DThornton
8
R (- )
Beau Night(aus). 4m
58.1
Craig Newitt
14
R (- )
Eyesonlyonme(aus). 4f
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse
6
R (- )
Madam Superior(aus). 7f
57.2
NFarley
12
R (- )
352
Sycorax(aus). 4f
57.2
Luke Nolen
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: