Thursday, 23 June, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

18     Race 1 - Claiming (1m 110y)
1709Mts
(Net $24,696)      Class-3
Bokermin(usa). 6g
55.3
Justin Stein
1
R (- )
11
Trinity Gold(usa). 4g
56.7
Kazushi Kimura
2
R (- )
Giant Critic(usa). 5g
55.8
Eswan Flores
3
R (- )
Cryptic Creed(usa). 3g
54
David Moran
4
R (- )
Stop The Humbug(usa). 6g
56.2
Luis Contreras
5
R (- )
Undefiled(usa). 4g
55.8
Emma Jayne Wilson
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
19     Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (5f)
1005Mts
(Net $17,010)      Class-3
Bettabe Swift(usa). 4f
56.2
Eswan Flores
1
R (- )
Pictureday Jessica(usa). 3f
54
Rafael Hernandez
2
R (- )
Want To Go Dancing(usa). 4f
56.2
Olaf Hernandez
3
R (- )
Bettys Passion(usa). 3f
53.5
Luis Contreras
4
R (- )
Legal Steps(usa). 3f
54
Nicole Hein
5
R (- )
Bird Savvy(usa). 3f
53.5
6
R (- )
Rememberoldtymes(usa). 3f
53.5
Slade Jones
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
20     Race 3 - Claiming (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $31,311)      Class-3
14
Exceed(usa). 4c
55.8
Justin Stein
1
R (- )
82
Passthepuddinpleaz(usa). 4g
55.8
Leo Salles
2
R (- )
Im A Chi Too(usa). 3c
54
Slade Jones
3
R (- )
Cinnamonjawbreaker(usa). 3g
53.5
Keveh Nicholls
4
R (- )
14
Doctor Wu(usa). 3g
54
Daisuke Fukumoto
5
R (- )
Beyond Borders(usa). 4g
55.8
Rafael Hernandez
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
21     Race 4 - Claiming (7f)
1408Mts
(Net $31,311)      Class-3
Alpha Mia(usa). 4f
55.8
Rafael Hernandez
1
R (- )
Lady Maeve(ire). 3f
54.9
Kazushi Kimura
2
R (- )
Practical Gizmo(usa). 4f
55.8
Jodeien Anderson
3
R (- )
Arra Go Wan(usa). 4f
56.7
Slade Jones
4
R (- )
Lets Run Two(usa). 3f
54.9
Sahin Civaci
5
R (- )
Blondeonamission(usa). 4f
55.3
Justin Stein
6
R (- )
12
Cleomenes(usa). 4f
55.8
Patrick Husbands
7
R (- )
11
The Green Planet(usa). 3f
53.5
Jeffrey Alderson
8
R (- )
12
Shes The North(usa). 5m
55.8
Luis Contreras
9
R (- )
Philly Eagles(ire). 3f
54
Antonio Gallardo
10
R (- )
Ice Floe(usa). 3f
54.4
11
R (- )
Vespolina(usa). 6m
55.8
Emma Jayne Wilson
12
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
22     Race 5 - Claiming (5f 110y)
1106Mts
(Net $17,829)      Class-3
Someone Else(usa). 5m
56.2
Emma Jayne Wilson
1
R (- )
Penetanguishene(usa). 6m
55.3
Kazushi Kimura
2
R (- )
Finding Perfection(usa). 7m
55.3
Luis Contreras
3
R (- )
Nice Company(usa). 4f
55.3
Eswan Flores
4
R (- )
Lime(usa). 4f
55.3
Slade Jones
5
R (- )
More Savvy(usa). 4f
56.2
Jeffrey Alderson
6
R (- )
Cocotara(usa). 4f
56.2
Steven Bahen
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
23     Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $77,616)      Class-3
Beau Guest(usa). 4g
56.2
Declan Carroll
1
R (- )
Mt Logan(usa). 4c
56.2
Antonio Gallardo
2
R (- )
Red Mercury(usa). 5h
56.2
Simon Husbands
3
R (- )
66
Flawless Ruler(usa). 3g
54
Emma Jayne Wilson
4
R (- )
Racing In The Rain(usa). 5g
56.2
Rafael Hernandez
5
R (- )
62
Cerebro(usa). 3g
54
Luis Contreras
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
24     Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (6f 110y)
1307Mts
(Net $63,756)      Class-3
Princessofthenorth(usa). 3f
51.3
Patrick Husbands
1
R (- )
55
Heat Merchant(usa). 3g
53.5
Gary Boulanger
2
R (- )
61
Its Game Knight(usa). 4g
56.2
Rafael Hernandez
3
R (- )
Jibaro(usa). 3g
54.4
Kazushi Kimura
4
R (- )
45
Rockstar Ro(usa). 4g
55.3
Justin Stein
5
R (- )
Feelthebeat(usa). 3g
53.5
Keveh Nicholls
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
25     Race 8 - Claiming (7f)
1408Mts
(Net $17,829)      Class-3
11
Hey Mickey(usa). 3g
54
Keveh Nicholls
1
R (- )
Blue Snow(usa). 6g
55.8
Steven Bahen
2
R (- )
11
Owens Souper Moon(usa). 5g
56.7
Slade Jones
3
R (- )
Gendragon(usa). 4g
55.8
Leo Salles
4
R (- )
Sir Grayvenscroft(usa). 5g
56.7
Devon Johnson
5
R (- )
Beyond My Dreams(usa). 4g
55.3
Kazushi Kimura
6
R (- )
When We Connect(usa). 3c
54
Jeffrey Alderson
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: