Saturday, 17 September, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
126 The Fotobase Group Handicap (5f 48y)
1049Mts
(Net 34,650) Class-3
97
Alpha Flight(aus). 4m
59.9
Ben Price
3
R (- )
Philosopher(aus). 4m
59.9
Todd Pannell
1
R (- )
Kiki Express(aus). 4f
59.4
Jason Benbow
5
R (- )
218
Solar Blast(aus). 4m
54.9
Jake Toeroek
4
R (- )
Rockstar Meggsy(aus). 4f
54.4
Eran Boyd
2
R (- )
Lyndas Legacy(aus). 4f
54
Justin Potter
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
127 Furphy Maiden Plate (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 25,830) Class-3
Sipsmith(aus). 6m
58.1
Ms C Jones
5
R (- )
Soarlikeaneagle(aus). 6m
58.1
Todd Pannell
8
R (- )
A Midnight Shadow(aus). 6f
55.8
Sairyn Fawke
1
R (- )
108
Another Ponzi(nz). 4m
55.8
Jake Toeroek
2
R (- )
Decibelles(aus). 5f
55.8
Dylan Caboche
10
R (- )
Exalted Dame(aus). 5f
55.8
Jason Benbow
4
R (- )
Our Selection(nz). 4m
55.8
Sophie Logan
7
R (- )
Punchin(aus). 4m
55.8
Jessica Eaton
6
R (- )
1082
Sghirripa(aus). 4m
55.8
Justin Potter
9
R (- )
119nr
Tiger Queen(aus). 6f
55.8
Will Price
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
128 Adelaide Galvanising Industries Handicap (1m 4f 95y)
2500Mts
(Net 34,650) Class-3
Flossing(nz). 6m
59.9
Sophie Logan
2
R (- )
1073
Silent Command(aus). 9m
58.5
Ben Price
4
R (- )
1071
Smiling Assassin(aus). 7m
58.1
Kayla Crowther
10
R (- )
Kings Charisma(ire). 6m
57.6
Non Runner
6
R (- )
Secret Sheema(nz). 6f
54.4
Non Runner
9
R (- )
1074
Dixie Whistler(aus). 6f
54
Lachlan Neindorf
1
R (- )
1075
Hasta La Fiorente(aus). 8m
54
Jason Benbow
8
R (- )
Muntham Missile(aus). 9f
54
Jessica Eaton
5
R (- )
Wolf Prince(aus). 5m
54
Anna Jordsjo
7
R (- )
695
Space Equity(aus). 9m
54
Dylan Caboche
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
129 Blair Keys Loved His Racing Handicap (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 28,350) Class-3
Dontdreamitsover(aus). 7m
63.5
Laura Lafferty
9
R (- )
1112
Frances Boy(aus). 10m
62.1
Ellis Wong
1
R (- )
1118
Melody Man(aus). 7m
62.1
Sophie Logan
6
R (- )
1114
Impossible Action(aus). 6m
61.2
Ben Price
8
R (- )
1101
Moscow Red(nz). 10f
59.4
Will Price
2
R (- )
121nr
Getouttheway(aus). 9m
58.1
Todd Pannell
7
R (- )
Alpine Flyer(aus). 5f
56.7
Barend Vorster
10
R (- )
803
Headphones(aus). 6f
56.7
Jason Benbow
4
R (- )
1154
Flight Deck(nz). 5m
54.9
Lachlan Neindorf
5
R (- )
957
Sawtell(nz). 9m
54
Anna Jordsjo
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
130 Morphettville (7f 101y)
1500Mts
(Net 25,830) Class-3
106
Neodium(aus). 7m
63.5
Non Runner
2
R (- )
1119
Kenyan Wonder(aus). 8f
60.3
Will Price
5
R (- )
1159
Exalted Fire(aus). 6m
59.9
Jessica Eaton
9
R (- )
1217
Venusian(aus). 7m
59.9
Laura Lafferty
7
R (- )
121nr
Ziggi Rocks(aus). 7m
59.4
Logan McNeil
4
R (- )
212
Warminster(aus). 5m
59
Non Runner
3
R (- )
1156
Charm Slinga(nz). 5m
58.5
R J Hurdle
13
R (- )
Stadium Of Light(nz). 5m
58.5
Nonrunner
1
R (- )
Yesugei(nz). 6m
58.5
Callan Murray
10
R (- )
944
Benz Baron(aus). 5m
58.1
Ms C Jones
11
R (- )
Eminencia(aus). 6f
58.1
Barend Vorster
6
R (- )
104
Salt Bay(nz). 9f
58.1
Todd Pannell
12
R (- )
114
Turfitt(aus). 6f
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
131 Grand Syndicates - Join Team Grand Today! Handicap (5f 48y)
1049Mts
(Net 25,830) Class-3
1128
Great Diviner(aus). 6m
61.2
Non Runner
4
R (- )
889
Magic Max(aus). 5m
61.2
Lachlan Neindorf
9
R (- )
Baltimore Bullet(aus). 6m
59.9
Nonrunner
12
R (- )
239
Howl(aus). 6m
59.4
Will Price
6
R (- )
892
May Be Fate(aus). 8m
59
Barend Vorster
11
R (- )
Picargo(aus). 7m
59
Todd Pannell
7
R (- )
106
Our Deep Agenda(aus). 7m
58.5
Jason Benbow
5
R (- )
103
Tanjas Dream(aus). 6f
58.1
Sophie Logan
3
R (- )
116
Zarace(aus). 9m
58.1
Ms C Jones
1
R (- )
26
Outpost(aus). 7m
57.2
Teagan Voorham
10
R (- )
1257
Rusty Halo(aus). 6m
56.7
S Metcalfe
2
R (- )
718
Oakfield Geronimo(aus). 8m
55.3
Jessica Eaton
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
132 The Golden Daffodil Handicap (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 34,650) Class-3
123nr
Sixbysixtythree(aus). 6m
61.7
Logan McNeil
11
R (- )
1123
Extra Mile(aus). 7m
60.3
Barend Vorster
4
R (- )
518
Perfect Route(aus). 7m
59.4
Jessica Eaton
13
R (- )
1122
Sparkup(aus). 6m
59.4
Jake Toeroek
9
R (- )
838
Sesar(aus). 8m
58.5
Lizzie Annells
7
R (- )
106
Hinto Blue(nz). 7m
58.1
Laura Lafferty
1
R (- )
283
Crown Mint(aus). 6m
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf
2
R (- )
1242
Kong(aus). 6m
57.2
Will Price
3
R (- )
118
Deevine(aus). 7m
55.8
Todd Pannell
5
R (- )
Way To Go Paula(aus). 6f
55.8
Non Runner
6
R (- )
526
Annika(aus). 7f
55.3
Anna Jordsjo
12
R (- )
104
Samesyn(aus). 5f
54
Jason Benbow
10
R (- )
115nr
Cork Harbour(aus). 5m
54
Non Runner
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
133 W H Wylie Handicap (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 67,568) Class-3
357
Behemoth(aus). 8m
62.1
Todd Pannell
8
R (- )
Kemalpasa(aus). 8m
62.1
Jake Toeroek
9
R (- )
81
Morvada(aus). 10m
57.2
Callan Murray
6
R (- )
232
Calypso Reign(aus). 7m
55.8
Kayla Crowther
4
R (- )
1126
Tequila Time(aus). 8m
54
Teagan Voorham
7
R (- )
842
Shamino(aus). 8m
54
Will Price
1
R (- )
Kalkarni Royale(aus). 7f
54
Barend Vorster
5
R (- )
Lady Dunmore(aus). 6f
54
Jason Benbow
2
R (- )
Melba Storm(aus). 6f
54
Non Runner
3
R (- )
116
Taunting(aus). 5m
54
Jessica Eaton
11
R (- )
103
Wotuwant(aus). 7m
54
Lachlan Neindorf
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
134 The Junction Handicap (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 25,830) Class-3
Brazen Bully(aus). 6m
61.7
Ben Price
1
R (- )
1245
Im A Legend(aus). 9m
61.2
Lachlan Neindorf
5
R (- )
1152
Two Times Twice(aus). 5m
61.2
Sophie Logan
9
R (- )
1253
Daskulya(aus). 9m
59.9
Ellis Wong
4
R (- )
565
Kingson(aus). 9m
59.9
Lizzie Annells
10
R (- )
124nr
Maid In Milan(aus). 9f
59.4
Logan McNeil
7
R (- )
125nr
Sanbuck(aus). 7m
59.4
Jason Benbow
13
R (- )
Brillant Sapphire(aus). 5f
58.5
Kayla Crowther
12
R (- )
1093
Magic Phantom(aus). 7m
58.5
Teagan Voorham
11
R (- )
Dustin Dhahran(aus). 6f
58.1
R J Hurdle
2
R (- )
113
Kungka Maru(aus). 6f
58.1
Todd Pannell
8
R (- )
Effortkat(aus). 7f
57.6
Laura Lafferty
6
R (- )
1097
Lope De Wolf(aus). 8m
57.6
Non Runner
14
R (- )
Obelos(aus). 8m
55.8
Anna Jordsjo
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: