Tuesday, 30 May, 2023
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
9 Eventard Stakes (1m 3f 95y)
2299Mts
(Net €18,900) Class-3
Double Major(ire). 3g
9/4
56.7
M Guyon
5
1
2-23.60
R (- )
Birr Castle(fr). 3c
13/8
56.7
M Barzalona
3
2
R (- )
Vazirpour(gb). 3g
10/3
56.7
C Pacaut
4
3
R (- )
Bolshkinov(fr). 3c
4
56.7
C Lecoeuvre
1
4
R (- )
Once Upon A Time(fr). 3c
28
56.7
O Andigne
2
5
R (- )
nk,2,4,, 10,
2m-23.60
Time for each 200mts:
10 Jardins Du Mail Maiden Stakes (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €13,230) Class-3
Naval Academy(gb). 3c
4
58.1
C Lecoeuvre
8
1
1-37.16
R (- )
Roi De Lair(ger). 3c
11/4
58.1
9
2
R (- )
Fearless Cheetah(fr). 3f
12
56.2
J Moutard
6
3
R (- )
25
Fleur De Sel(fr). 3f
10
56.2
Alex Roussel
2
4
R (- )
Double Effect(ire). 3f
14
54.4
Y Barille
4
5
R (- )
Fashioned Girl(fr). 3f
20
56.2
F Veron
5
6
R (- )
Clay(fr). 3c
11/2
58.1
T Bachelot
3
7
R (- )
Brevands(gb). 3g
3
58.1
M Barzalona
10
8
R (- )
Balakovna(fr). 3f
15/2
56.2
M Guyon
7
9
R (- )
El Meastro(fr). 3c
58.1
A Lemaitre
1
R (- )
1,2,nk,, nk, 11⁄2, 5, 2, 1⁄2,
1m-37.16
Time for each 200mts:
11 Francis Chene - Asselco Stakes (6f 156y)
1349Mts
(Net €13,859) Class-3
Sivka Burka(fr). 3f
5/2
55.3
T Bachelot
7
1
1-21.21
R (- )
Exuberance(fr). 3f
10
55.3
C Guitraud
6
2
R (- )
Major Oak(fr). 3g
10
56.7
D Boche
1
3
R (- )
Michelangelo(fr). 3c
14
56.7
F Veron
8
4
R (- )
Le Freinay(ire). 3c
5
56.7
R Mangione
5
5
R (- )
Tomila(fr). 3f
10/3
55.3
C Pacaut
10
6
R (- )
Sinnerman(fr). 3c
10
56.7
I Mendizabal
3
7
R (- )
Fabuleuse(usa). 3f
11/2
55.3
M Guyon
2
8
R (- )
Garpur(fr). 3c
14
56.7
C Lecoeuvre
4
9
R (- )
Khawaja(fr). 3c
16
56.7
A Pouchin
9
10
R (- )
11⁄2, shd, hd, , nk, 2, 1, 3⁄4, 3⁄4, 10,
1m-21.21
Time for each 200mts:
12 Chevalier Du Fau Handicap (6f 156y)
1349Mts
(Net €13,500) Class-3
Essai Transforme(fr). 5g
11/2
59.4
G Mosse
9
1
1-20.55
R (- )
Scarface(fr). 5g
9/2
56.7
H Boutin
6
2
R (- )
Regalien(fr). 4c
3
59.9
C Lecoeuvre
2
3
R (- )
15
My Black Lady(fr). 4f
7
59.9
H Journiac
5
4
R (- )
Jordan Baker(fr). 4c
11/2
58.5
C Pacaut
3
5
R (- )
Fecamp(fr). 4g
33
59.4
F Veron
1
6
R (- )
Vif Des Aigles(fr). 4g
25
56.7
F Valle Skar
7
7
R (- )
Pink Valentine(fr). 4f
25
56.7
Alex Roussel
4
7
R (- )
Roxy Music(fr). 5g
16
54.4
J Guillochon
11
9
R (- )
Estacity(fr). 5g
5
55.3
M Guyon
8
10
R (- )
Stranger(fr). 6g
51.3
C Le Gland
10
nr
R (- )
shd,nk,1,, 2, nk, hd, 11⁄2, shd, 4,
1m-20.55
Time for each 200mts:
13 Handicap D'Angers Loire Metropole (6f 156y)
1349Mts
(Net €33,390) Class-3
O Trasno(fr). 5c
4
58.1
10
1
1-20.39
R (- )
Nordeste(fr). 6c
28
56.7
A Gutierrez Val
1
2
R (- )
Passalito(fr). 5c
22
59
M Eon
14
3
R (- )
Pedrito(fr). 4g
18
58.5
T Piccone
12
4
R (- )
Woff(ger). 5c
28
56.7
H Boutin
15
5
R (- )
Chirimiri(gb). 5c
4
56.7
M Guyon
6
6
R (- )
Kemoco Bello(fr). 7g
5
53.1
T Trullier
3
6
R (- )
White Platin(fr). 5g
16
56.2
R Thomas
7
8
R (- )
13
Wonder Boy(fr). 8g
7
59.9
T Bachelot
5
9
R (- )
Restless Spirit(gb). 4g
11
54.4
M Barzalona
8
10
R (- )
Elusive Foot(ire). 6c
13/2
56.7
A Pouchin
2
12
R (- )
12
Mr Goodnight(gb). 4g
14
55.8
A Crastus
13
13
R (- )
Just In Time Game(fr). 4c
18
53.5
F Veron
4
14
R (- )
True Romance(fr). 8g
40
54.4
H Journiac
9
15
R (- )
Montussan(fr). 4f
59.4
Alex Roussel
16
nr
R (- )
Dragons Please(fr). 4g
55.3
H Lebouc
11
R (- )
nk,hd,nk,, 3⁄4, shd, nk, nk, nk, shd, 11⁄2, 3⁄4, hd, nse,
1m-20.93
Time for each 200mts:
14 David D'Angers Claiming Stakes (1m 2f 96y)
2099Mts
(Net €10,080) Class-4
North Hunter(ire). 8g
9/4
58.5
H Besnier
7
1
2-11.28
R (- )
Auenwolf(ger). 9g
11/4
60.8
M Barzalona
6
2
R (- )
Onaria(fr). 4f
7
58.5
T Blanchouin
5
3
R (- )
Nobodys(fr). 6g
8
58.5
T Trullier
4
4
R (- )
Zaire(fr). 5g
6
56.7
M Marquette
3
5
R (- )
Mon Ricin(fr). 4c
17/2
59.9
J Guillochon
8
6
R (- )
Shut Down(fr). 6g
7
56.7
2
7
R (- )
Catalina(fr). 4f
22
56.7
T Courtalon
10
8
R (- )
Franky Forever(fr). 4g
16
58.5
H Lebouc
9
9
R (- )
Panik Ok(fr). 5g
40
56.7
E Fontaine
1
10
R (- )
hd, 21⁄2, hd, , 1, 3⁄4, 11⁄2, 1⁄2, 4, 99,
2m-11.28
Time for each 200mts:
15 De Puycharic Claiming Stakes (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net €8,500) Class-2
Lasair(ire). 2f
6/4
53.5
M Velon
1
1
1-14.72
R (- )
Frondaison(fr). 2f
15/8
56.2
M Guyon
2
2
R (- )
Gofas(fr). 2f
8
53.5
M Marquette
6
3
R (- )
Fou Furieux(fr). 2c
7/2
56.7
I Mendizabal
3
4
R (- )
Skimbleshanks(fr). 2g
12
54.9
D Boche
4
5
R (- )
Ladyshow(fr). 2f
52.6
H Lebouc
5
nr
R (- )
11⁄2, shd, shd, , 6,
1m-14.72
Time for each 200mts:
16 Angevins Stakes (1m 6f 200y)
2999Mts
(Net €13,859) Class-3
Fasol(gb). 4c
11/8
56.7
M Guyon
2
1
3-15.77
R (- )
Mormona(fr). 4g
11/8
58.5
Alex Roussel
6
2
R (- )
Edwina(fr). 4f
11
55.3
J Delaunay
4
3
R (- )
Force De Laube(ire). 4f
9/2
55.3
C Lecoeuvre
8
4
R (- )
Jena Sport(fr). 4f
22
55.3
L Rousseau
5
5
R (- )
Flasch Mome(fr). 8g
25
56.7
Y Rousset
7
6
R (- )
Goldy Maker(fr). 7f
40
55.3
J Guillochon
3
7
R (- )
Opera Gift(gb). 6g
56.7
M Velon
1
nr
R (- )
2,hd,4,, 3, 1⁄2, 1⁄2,
3m-15.77
Time for each 200mts: