Tuesday, 21 June, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

57     Monarch Medical Mdn Plate (1m 2f 206y)
2200Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
253
Manco Man(aus). 5m
5
59.4
Michael Walker
7
1
R (- )
Bonjour Blue(aus). 4m
5/2
59.4
Vlad Duric
6
2
R (- )
487
Steak Knives(nz). 4m
12
59.4
Blaike McDougall
3
3
R (- )
433
Castrofrancaru(aus). 5m
13/2
59.4
Thomas Stockdale
2
4
R (- )
Yes Sir Icanboogie(nz). 4f
12
57.6
J Noonan
10
5
R (- )
The Koolmint Kid(aus). 4m
28
59.4
R P Downey
5
6
R (- )
265
Dash Riprock(aus). 6m
150
59.4
Adam McCabe
8
7
R (- )
Miss Moocha(aus). 4f
9/2
57.6
Ethan Brown
1
8
R (- )
Fantastic Galaxy(aus). 4f
7/2
57.6
Michael Dee
4
9
R (- )
Rangi Tane(nz). 5m
59.4
Tatum Bull
11
nr
R (- )
499
Lady Alpine(aus). 4f
57.6
Carleen Hefel
9
nr
R (- )
21⁄2, 31⁄4, nk, , 11⁄2, 23⁄4, 1, 1⁄2, 6,
Time for each 200mts:
58     Enterprise Stationers Mdn (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
15
Ideal Miss(aus). 5f
11
57.6
Michael Dee
8
1
R (- )
Choquant(nz). 4m
11/10
59.4
Ethan Brown
13
2
R (- )
183
Allegedly(fr). 3m
11/2
59.4
Beau Mertens
17
3
R (- )
484
Hypocrite(aus). 4m
28
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
3
4
R (- )
49nr
Mafiore(aus). 5m
28
59.4
J Noonan
7
5
R (- )
504
Kia Hohe(nz). 5m
22
59.4
Lachlan King
6
6
R (- )
402
Heljinsky(aus). 8m
7/2
59.4
Jamie Mott
5
7
R (- )
Marco Spada(aus). 5m
13/2
59.4
Billy Egan
4
8
R (- )
Siding(aus). 5m
300
59.4
Nathan Punch
9
9
R (- )
Ameerabella(aus). 5f
125
57.6
Sheridan Clarke
1
10
R (- )
50nr
The Buzz(aus). 4m
59.4
Daniel Moor
2
nr
R (- )
412
Hesitate(nz). 4f
57.6
Craig Newitt
12
nr
R (- )
505
Clash(aus). 4m
59.4
Jarrod Fry
10
nr
R (- )
509
Gulingi(aus). 4m
59.4
Patrick Moloney
11
nr
R (- )
Gino(aus). 4m
59.4
J Beriman
15
nr
R (- )
Mystic Hope(aus). 4m
59.4
Blaike McDougall
16
nr
R (- )
488
Hotham Road(aus). 4m
59.4
Craig Newitt
14
nr
R (- )
nk, 53⁄4, shd, , 1⁄2, nk, nk, 13⁄4, 11⁄4, 7,
Time for each 200mts:
59     Minuteman Narre Warren Mdn (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
Tagomago(aus). 4f
9
57.2
Billy Egan
9
1
R (- )
The Ballet Dancer(nz). 4f
6
57.2
Luke Nolen
6
2
R (- )
Frosty Lass(aus). 4f
13/2
57.2
Daniel Moor
10
3
R (- )
Midivani(aus). 4f
5/2
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse
8
4
R (- )
19nr
Catalina Blue(aus). 4f
20
57.2
Nathan Punch
4
5
R (- )
Royal Landing(aus). 4f
10
57.2
Ethan Brown
14
6
R (- )
Magic Promise(aus). 4f
7/2
57.2
Blaike McDougall
2
7
R (- )
517
Arctic Summer(aus). 4f
8
57.2
Daniel Moor
5
8
R (- )
Threes A Crowd(aus). 4f
33
57.2
Michael Walker
3
9
R (- )
Banks Of The Nile(aus). 4f
50
57.2
R P Downey
13
10
R (- )
Conspiring(nz). 4f
40
57.2
Carleen Hefel
1
11
R (- )
Aquila Miss(aus). 4f
150
57.2
Beau Mertens
7
12
R (- )
Dancinginthedark(aus). 4f
57.2
J Beriman
17
nr
R (- )
Shema(aus). 4f
57.2
J Noonan
15
nr
R (- )
519
Galaxy Lass(aus). 4f
57.2
Unknown Jockey
16
nr
R (- )
Trap Shooter(aus). 4f
57.2
Unknown Jockey
12
nr
R (- )
195
Our Perfect Storm(aus). 4f
57.2
Thomas Stockdale
11
nr
R (- )
1,nk,nk,, 23⁄4, shd, 2, 3⁄4, shd, 13⁄4, 3⁄4, 40,
Time for each 200mts:
60     Work Armour Solutions Mdn (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-2
Hes Essential(aus). 3m
4/5
9
Luke Nolen
12
1
R (- )
514
Im Innocent(aus). 4m
13/2
9.5
Thomas Stockdale
3
2
R (- )
Viking Rebel(aus). 4m
8
9.5
Ethan Brown
10
3
R (- )
288
Mungo Jerry(aus). 3m
14
9
Daniel Stackhouse
5
5
R (- )
Swift Fury(aus). 3f
11
8.9
Beau Mertens
13
6
R (- )
Aura Gold(aus). 6f
18
9.1
Teodore Nugent
9
7
R (- )
The Pup(aus). 4f
22
9.1
Blaike McDougall
2
8
R (- )
Ask(aus). 4f
80
9.1
Unknown Jockey
8
9
R (- )
Only Need Time(aus). 5f
33
9.1
Lewis German
6
10
R (- )
Heardyou(aus). 4f
66
9.1
Remi Tremsal
7
11
R (- )
11nr
Sans Whisper(aus). 4m
250
9.5
J Luxe
4
12
R (- )
Castillian(nz). 3m
9
R P Downey
1
R (- )
Ring The Bank(aus). 4m
9.5
Nonrunner
0
nr
R (- )
356
Dans Echo(aus). 4f
9.1
Jason Benbow
11
nr
R (- )
Cosmic Aura(aus). 3m
9
Nonrunner
0
nr
R (- )
King Tommy(aus). 43
9.5
Jacob Opperman
14
nr
R (- )
354
Positive Reward(aus). 4m
9.5
Non Runner
17
nr
R (- )
Miss Patricia(aus). 4f
9.1
Non Runner
16
nr
R (- )
nk, 1⁄2, 3⁄4, , 3⁄4, 3⁄4, 3⁄4, 23⁄4, shd, 1⁄2, 23⁄4, nk,
Time for each 200mts:
61     Obrien R/estate Pakenham-bm58 (1m 2f 206y)
2200Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
Mevius(aus). 5m
7
60.3
Daniel Stackhouse
5
1
R (- )
522
Johnny Buccaneer(aus). 5m
6
61.7
Ethan Brown
4
2
R (- )
Token Spirit(aus). 5m
7
67.1
Vlad Duric
6
3
R (- )
Crystal Dynasty(aus). 5f
13/8
63
Teodore Nugent
3
4
R (- )
Resolute Lad(nz). 6m
20
63
Unknown Jockey
14
5
R (- )
Bring The Stars(aus). 4m
9
62.1
Lachlan King
11
6
R (- )
431
Bodrum(aus). 6m
18
62.1
Jamie Mott
2
7
R (- )
566
Bullarook Boy(aus). 5m
40
63.5
Sheridan Clarke
1
8
R (- )
Tavistock Dancer(nz). 7m
40
64.9
Tayla Childs
15
9
R (- )
Artillery Force(aus). 5m
14
62.1
Luke Nolen
7
10
R (- )
441
Bequester(nz). 5m
7
64
Craig Newitt
9
11
R (- )
Mighty Adele(aus). 4f
33
62.1
Hannah Le Blanc
8
12
R (- )
454
Fun Legend(aus). 6m
64
Billy Egan
12
nr
R (- )
Flying Feedy(aus). 4f
61.2
Matt Chadwick
18
nr
R (- )
74
Let Fly(aus). 4f
59.9
Daniel Moor
17
nr
R (- )
Rocky Raccoon(aus). 7m
60.3
Jarrod Fry
10
nr
R (- )
568
Mrs Murphy(nz). 5f
58.1
Non Runner
16
nr
R (- )
442
Headsmart(aus). 7m
59.9
Craig Newitt
13
nr
R (- )
nk,shd,6,, 11⁄4, 1⁄2, 1⁄2, 2, nk, 1⁄2, 21⁄2, 5,
Time for each 200mts:
62     Liberty Equipment Hire (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
39nr
Riverdance Lad(aus). 9m
12
59.4
Jamie Mott
7
1
R (- )
Cos Im The Boss(aus). 5f
7/4
61.7
Daniel Moor
12
2
R (- )
391
Optimizzer(aus). 6m
13/8
64
Jarrod Fry
11
3
R (- )
297
Strike The Night(aus). 5f
40
58.5
Craig Newitt
1
4
R (- )
Squamanzer(aus). 6m
25
62.1
Daniel Stackhouse
14
5
R (- )
Rathkeale(aus). 5f
13/2
60.3
J Noonan
8
6
R (- )
229
Derugle Diamond(nz). 7f
40
56.7
5
7
R (- )
393
Danerich Dan(aus). 5m
11/2
61.2
Blaike McDougall
9
8
R (- )
366
Little Red Rooster(aus). 9m
150
54
Carleen Hefel
13
9
R (- )
121
Wewanda(aus). 6f
25
59.9
J Beriman
6
10
R (- )
Governor Of Punjab(ire). 5m
100
61.2
Adam McCabe
10
11
R (- )
La Kapitine(aus). 10m
200
54
Jason Benbow
2
12
R (- )
Septagram(aus). 5m
63.5
Non Runner
3
nr
R (- )
Gorgeous Prophet(aus). 4f
59.9
Ethan Brown
4
nr
R (- )
54nr
No Surrender(aus). 5m
64.9
Matt Chadwick
15
nr
R (- )
1, 11⁄2, shd, , 1, 1⁄2, shd, nk, 13⁄4, 1, 13⁄4, 412,
Time for each 200mts:
63     Sportsbet Bet With Mates-bm58 (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
312
Bluestone Lane(aus). 6m
64
Vlad Duric
14
R (- )
Too Viennese(aus). 5m
64
Adam McCabe
16
R (- )
532
Southern Front(aus). 4m
63
Hannah Edgley
7
R (- )
392
Wilde Gem(aus). 9m
62.1
Patrick Moloney
15
R (- )
295
Halvoya(aus). 5f
61.7
Nathan Punch
13
R (- )
Oh Brunny Boy(aus). 5m
61.7
Craig Newitt
2
R (- )
533
Oh So Rewarding(aus). 6m
61.2
Daniel Stackhouse
5
R (- )
Red Stiletto(aus). 5f
60.3
Blaike McDougall
4
R (- )
421
Tywina(aus). 6f
59.9
Jamie Mott
12
R (- )
Emperors Chariot(aus). 13m
59.4
Carleen Hefel
11
R (- )
Material Mistress(aus). 6f
59
Sheridan Clarke
6
R (- )
Paris Gem(aus). 8f
59
Non Runner
10
R (- )
Tenacity Miss(aus). 7f
56.7
Carleen Hefel
3
R (- )
Kahungunu(aus). 6m
54
Unknown Jockey
9
R (- )
Cerveau(aus). 7m
54
Unknown Jockey
8
R (- )
476
Mt Buller(aus). 4m
63
Unknown Jockey
1
R (- )
1⁄2, hd, hd, , hd, hd, 11⁄2, 13⁄4, 6, 13⁄4, 2, 12,
Time for each 200mts:
64     Reach Gymnastics (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 15,750)      Class-3
372
Big Darryl(aus). 8m
4
60.3
Jason Benbow
8
1
R (- )
293
Luv A Duck(aus). 4m
18
61.7
Lewis German
6
2
R (- )
559
Apache Star(aus). 5m
3
64
Vlad Duric
10
3
R (- )
226
Our Tigersun(aus). 5m
8
60.3
Patrick Moloney
1
4
R (- )
396
Kashiwa(aus). 7m
9
62.6
Luke Nolen
2
5
R (- )
Syrup(aus). 4m
22
63
Blaike McDougall
7
6
R (- )
294
Panagsama(aus). 5m
13/2
62.1
Thomas Stockdale
11
7
R (- )
1312
Savannahlander(nz). 7m
33
63
Carleen Hefel
14
8
R (- )
Volcanic Rock(aus). 4m
10
64.4
Craig Newitt
9
9
R (- )
555
Quindi Pensi(aus). 5m
12
61.7
Celine Gaudray
12
10
R (- )
Kashmere Star(aus). 4f
8
61.7
Jamie Mott
5
11
R (- )
551
Hilverston(aus). 5m
64
Adam McCabe
3
nr
R (- )
55nr
Count Of Carford(aus). 7m
59
Teodore Nugent
4
nr
R (- )
14nr
Foxgossip(aus). 5m
58.1
Unknown Jockey
13
nr
R (- )
nk, nk, 13⁄4, , 23⁄4, 11⁄4, nk, 2, 33⁄4, 13⁄4, 12,
Time for each 200mts: