Sunday, 12 June, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

10     Race 1 - Claiming (5f 110y)
1708Mts
(Net $5,355)      Class-3
34
National Heroine(usa). 7m
55.8
Juan Gutierrez
1
R (- )
36
Guided By Angels(usa). 6m
55.8
Heribert Martinez
2
R (- )
56
Onefineday(usa). 3f
54.4
Kassie Guglielmino
3
R (- )
31
Curious Sensation(usa). 4f
55.8
Alex Anaya
4
R (- )
32
Whata Flirt(usa). 7m
55.8
Kevin Radke
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
11     Race 2 - Starter Allowance (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $7,276)      Class-3
Roman Rush(usa). 6g
54.9
Kevin Radke
1
R (- )
Freestone(usa). 6g
54.9
Alex Anaya
2
R (- )
Iron Rob(usa). 9g
54.9
Alex Cruz
3
R (- )
Code Charlie(usa). 5g
54.9
Juan Gutierrez
4
R (- )
I Am Allthatyouare(usa). 6g
54.9
Jose Nava Marin
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
12     Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (5f)
1005Mts
(Net $5,355)      Class-3
Celinas Blue Bird(usa). 3f
54.4
Jose Nava Marin
1
R (- )
Lonsdaleite(usa). 6m
55.8
Alex Cruz
2
R (- )
Coastal Queen(usa). 3f
54.4
Alex Anaya
3
R (- )
Dance Ballerina(usa). 3f
54.4
Jose Zunino
4
R (- )
Are You From Dixie(usa). 4f
55.8
Kassie Guglielmino
5
R (- )
Steel Nerves(usa). 3f
54.4
Kevin Radke
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
13     Race 4 - Allowance (5f 110y)
1708Mts
(Net $15,750)      Class-3
Jacana(usa). 5m
52.6
Alex Cruz
1
R (- )
Tig(usa). 5g
54.9
Kevin Radke
2
R (- )
Coastal King(usa). 4g
56.2
Juan Gutierrez
3
R (- )
Harbor Outlaw(usa). 4g
54.9
Kassie Guglielmino
4
R (- )
41
Northern Blend(usa). 4g
56.2
Javier Matias
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
14     Race 5 - Claiming (6f)
1207Mts
(Net $5,670)      Class-3
Marque It Up(usa). 4g
56.2
Leslie Mawing
1
R (- )
Dieci(usa). 6g
56.2
Kassie Guglielmino
2
R (- )
Irish Terrier(usa). 6g
56.2
Juan Gutierrez
3
R (- )
Licorice Drop Pops(usa). 6g
56.2
Alex Cruz
4
R (- )
Erotic(usa). 7g
56.2
Kevin Radke
5
R (- )
Forty Fathoms(usa). 7g
56.2
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
15     Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (5f 110y)
1708Mts
(Net $17,955)      Class-3
Dontkissntell(usa). 7m
54.4
Jose Zunino
1
R (- )
Frisco Frills(usa). 4f
54.4
Kevin Radke
2
R (- )
Time For Gold(usa). 4f
55.8
Kevin Orozco
3
R (- )
Daffodil Sweet(usa). 5m
55.8
Juan Gutierrez
4
R (- )
You Go Girl(usa). 5m
54.4
Alex Cruz
5
R (- )
Zippin Sevenz(usa). 4f
54.4
Leslie Mawing
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
16     Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (5f 110y)
1708Mts
(Net $15,750)      Class-3
El Maestro(usa). 3g
54
Alex Cruz
1
R (- )
Crystal Bandit(usa). 3c
54
Kassie Guglielmino
2
R (- )
21
Abraaj Mirage(usa). 3g
54
Kevin Radke
3
R (- )
Overly Fast(usa). 3g
54
Heribert Martinez
4
R (- )
Boss Nine(usa). 3g
54
Kevin Orozco
5
R (- )
22
Curling Secret(usa). 3g
54
Juan Gutierrez
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
17     Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (1m)
1609Mts
(Net $5,355)      Class-3
93
Attorney Louis(usa). 3g
54.9
Kevin Orozco
1
R (- )
97
Atlatl(usa). 4g
56.2
Alex Cruz
2
R (- )
Tap The Bank(usa). 4g
56.2
Heribert Martinez
3
R (- )
Imaroyalflush(usa). 3g
54.9
Juan Gutierrez
4
R (- )
92
Mayhem And Chaos(usa). 4g
56.2
Jose Zunino
5
R (- )
95
Lucky Champ(usa). 5g
56.2
Kevin Radke
6
R (- )
96
Gurkha Rifles(usa). 3g
54.9
Alex Anaya
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: