Tuesday, 21 June, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
57 Monarch Medical Mdn Plate (1m 2f 206y)
2200Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
253
Manco Man(aus). 6m
5
59.4
Michael Walker
7
1
Bonjour Blue(aus). 5m
5/2
59.4
Vlad Duric
6
2
487
Steak Knives(nz). 5m
12
59.4
Blaike McDougall
3
3
433
Castrofrancaru(aus). 6m
13/2
59.4
Thomas Stockdale
2
4
Yes Sir Icanboogie(nz). 5f
12
57.6
J Noonan
10
5
The Koolmint Kid(aus). 5m
28
59.4
R P Downey
5
6
265
Dash Riprock(aus). 7m
150
59.4
Adam McCabe
8
7
Miss Moocha(aus). 5f
9/2
57.6
Ethan Brown
1
8
Fantastic Galaxy(aus). 5f
7/2
57.6
Michael Dee
4
9
Rangi Tane(nz). 6m
59.4
Tatum Bull
11
nr
499
Lady Alpine(aus). 5f
57.6
Carleen Hefel
9
nr
21⁄2, 31⁄4, nk, , 11⁄2, 23⁄4, 1, 1⁄2, 6,
Time for each 200mts:
58 Enterprise Stationers Mdn (7f 210y)
1600Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
15
Ideal Miss(aus). 6f
11
57.6
Michael Dee
8
1
Choquant(nz). 5m
11/10
59.4
Ethan Brown
13
2
183
Allegedly(fr). 4m
11/2
59.4
Beau Mertens
17
3
484
Hypocrite(aus). 5m
28
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse
3
4
49nr
Mafiore(aus). 6m
28
59.4
J Noonan
7
5
504
Kia Hohe(nz). 6m
22
59.4
Lachlan King
6
6
402
Heljinsky(aus). 9m
7/2
59.4
Jamie Mott
5
7
Marco Spada(aus). 6m
13/2
59.4
BillyEgan
4
8
Siding(aus). 6m
300
59.4
Nathan Punch
9
9
Ameerabella(aus). 6f
125
57.6
Sheridan Clarke
1
10
412
Hesitate(nz). 5f
57.6
Craig Newitt
12
nr
50nr
The Buzz(aus). 5m
59.4
Daniel Moor
2
nr
505
Clash(aus). 5m
59.4
Jarrod Fry
10
nr
509
Gulingi(aus). 5m
59.4
Patrick Moloney
11
nr
Gino(aus). 5m
59.4
J Beriman
15
nr
Mystic Hope(aus). 5m
59.4
Blaike McDougall
16
nr
488
Hotham Road(aus). 5m
59.4
Craig Newitt
14
nr
nk, 53⁄4, shd, , 1⁄2, nk, nk, 13⁄4, 11⁄4, 7,
Time for each 200mts:
59 Minuteman Narre Warren Mdn (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
Tagomago(aus). 5f
9
57.2
BillyEgan
9
1
The Ballet Dancer(nz). 5f
6
57.2
Luke Nolen
6
2
Frosty Lass(aus). 5f
13/2
57.2
Daniel Moor
10
3
Midivani(aus). 5f
5/2
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse
8
4
19nr
Catalina Blue(aus). 5f
20
57.2
Nathan Punch
4
5
Royal Landing(aus). 5f
10
57.2
Ethan Brown
14
6
Magic Promise(aus). 5f
7/2
57.2
Blaike McDougall
2
7
517
Arctic Summer(aus). 5f
8
57.2
Daniel Moor
5
8
Threes A Crowd(aus). 5f
33
57.2
Michael Walker
3
9
Banks Of The Nile(aus). 5f
50
57.2
R P Downey
13
10
Conspiring(nz). 5f
40
57.2
Carleen Hefel
1
11
Aquila Miss(aus). 5f
150
57.2
Beau Mertens
7
12
Dancinginthedark(aus). 5f
57.2
J Beriman
17
nr
Shema(aus). 5f
57.2
J Noonan
15
nr
519
Galaxy Lass(aus). 5f
57.2
Unknown Jockey
16
nr
Trap Shooter(aus). 5f
57.2
Unknown Jockey
12
nr
195
Our Perfect Storm(aus). 5f
57.2
Thomas Stockdale
11
nr
1,nk,nk,, 23⁄4, shd, 2, 3⁄4, shd, 13⁄4, 3⁄4, 40,
Time for each 200mts:
60 Work Armour Solutions Mdn (4f 214y)
1000Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-2
Hes Essential(aus). 4m
4/5
9
Luke Nolen
12
1
514
Im Innocent(aus). 5m
13/2
9.5
Thomas Stockdale
3
2
Viking Rebel(aus). 5m
8
9.5
Ethan Brown
10
3
288
Mungo Jerry(aus). 4m
14
9
Daniel Stackhouse
5
5
Swift Fury(aus). 4f
11
8.9
Beau Mertens
13
6
Aura Gold(aus). 7f
18
9.1
Teodore Nugent
9
7
The Pup(aus). 5f
22
9.1
Blaike McDougall
2
8
Ask(aus). 5f
80
9.1
Unknown Jockey
8
9
Only Need Time(aus). 6f
33
9.1
Lewis German
6
10
Heardyou(aus). 5f
66
9.1
Remi Tr
7
11
11nr
Sans Whisper(aus). 5m
250
9.5
J Luxe
4
12
Cosmic Aura(aus). 4m
9
Nonrunner
0
nr
356
Dans Echo(aus). 5f
9.1
Jason Benbow
11
nr
Ring The Bank(aus). 5m
9.5
Nonrunner
0
nr
Castillian(nz). 4m
9
R P Downey
1
Miss Patricia(aus). 5f
9.1
Non Runner
16
nr
354
Positive Reward(aus). 5m
9.5
Non Runner
17
nr
King Tommy(aus). 53
9.5
JacobOp
14
nr
nk, 1⁄2, 3⁄4, , 3⁄4, 3⁄4, 3⁄4, 23⁄4, shd, 1⁄2, 23⁄4, nk,
Time for each 200mts:
61 Obrien R/estate Pakenham-bm58 (1m 2f 206y)
2200Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
Mevius(aus). 6m
7
60.3
Daniel Stackhouse
5
1
522
Johnny Buccaneer(aus). 6m
6
61.7
Ethan Brown
4
2
Token Spirit(aus). 6m
7
67.1
Vlad Duric
6
3
Crystal Dynasty(aus). 6f
13/8
63
Teodore Nugent
3
4
Resolute Lad(nz). 7m
20
63
Unknown Jockey
14
5
Bring The Stars(aus). 5m
9
62.1
Lachlan King
11
6
431
Bodrum(aus). 7m
18
62.1
Jamie Mott
2
7
566
Bullarook Boy(aus). 6m
40
63.5
Sheridan Clarke
1
8
Tavistock Dancer(nz). 8m
40
64.9
Tayla Childs
15
9
Artillery Force(aus). 6m
14
62.1
Luke Nolen
7
10
441
Bequester(nz). 6m
7
64
Craig Newitt
9
11
Mighty Adele(aus). 5f
33
62.1
Hannah Le Blanc
8
12
74
Let Fly(aus). 5f
59.9
Daniel Moor
17
nr
Flying Feedy(aus). 5f
61.2
Matt Chadwick
18
nr
454
Fun Legend(aus). 7m
64
BillyEgan
12
nr
Rocky Raccoon(aus). 8m
60.3
Jarrod Fry
10
nr
568
Mrs Murphy(nz). 6f
58.1
Non Runner
16
nr
442
Headsmart(aus). 8m
59.9
Craig Newitt
13
nr
nk,shd,6,, 11⁄4, 1⁄2, 1⁄2, 2, nk, 1⁄2, 21⁄2, 5,
Time for each 200mts:
62 Liberty Equipment Hire (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
39nr
Riverdance Lad(aus). 10m
12
59.4
Jamie Mott
7
1
Cos Im The Boss(aus). 6f
7/4
61.7
Daniel Moor
12
2
391
Optimizzer(aus). 7m
13/8
64
Jarrod Fry
11
3
297
Strike The Night(aus). 6f
40
58.5
Craig Newitt
1
4
Squamanzer(aus). 7m
25
62.1
Daniel Stackhouse
14
5
Rathkeale(aus). 6f
13/2
60.3
J Noonan
8
6
229
Derugle Diamond(nz). 8f
40
56.7
JamieG
5
7
393
Danerich Dan(aus). 6m
11/2
61.2
Blaike McDougall
9
8
366
Little Red Rooster(aus). 10m
150
54
Carleen Hefel
13
9
121
Wewanda(aus). 7f
25
59.9
J Beriman
6
10
Governor Of Punjab(ire). 6m
100
61.2
Adam McCabe
10
11
La Kapitine(aus). 11m
200
54
Jason Benbow
2
12
Septagram(aus). 6m
63.5
Non Runner
3
nr
Gorgeous Prophet(aus). 5f
59.9
Ethan Brown
4
nr
54nr
No Surrender(aus). 6m
64.9
Matt Chadwick
15
nr
1, 11⁄2, shd, , 1, 1⁄2, shd, nk, 13⁄4, 1, 13⁄4, 41⁄2,
Time for each 200mts:
63 Sportsbet Bet With Mates-bm58 (5f 212y)
1199Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
312
Bluestone Lane(aus). 7m
64
Vlad Duric
14
Too Viennese(aus). 6m
64
Adam McCabe
16
532
Southern Front(aus). 5m
63
Hannah Edgley
7
392
Wilde Gem(aus). 10m
62.1
Patrick Moloney
15
295
Halvoya(aus). 6f
61.7
Nathan Punch
13
Oh Brunny Boy(aus). 6m
61.7
Craig Newitt
2
533
Oh So Rewarding(aus). 7m
61.2
Daniel Stackhouse
5
Red Stiletto(aus). 6f
60.3
Blaike McDougall
4
421
Tywina(aus). 7f
59.9
Jamie Mott
12
Emperors Chariot(aus). 14m
59.4
Carleen Hefel
11
Material Mistress(aus). 7f
59
Sheridan Clarke
6
Paris Gem(aus). 9f
59
Non Runner
10
Tenacity Miss(aus). 8f
56.7
Carleen Hefel
3
Kahungunu(aus). 7m
54
Unknown Jockey
9
Cerveau(aus). 8m
54
Unknown Jockey
8
476
Mt Buller(aus). 5m
63
Unknown Jockey
1
1⁄2, hd, hd, , hd, hd, 11⁄2, 13⁄4, 6, 13⁄4, 2, 12,
Time for each 200mts:
64 Reach Gymnastics (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
372
Big Darryl(aus). 9m
4
60.3
Jason Benbow
8
1
293
Luv A Duck(aus). 5m
18
61.7
Lewis German
6
2
559
Apache Star(aus). 6m
3
64
Vlad Duric
10
3
226
Our Tigersun(aus). 6m
8
60.3
Patrick Moloney
1
4
396
Kashiwa(aus). 8m
9
62.6
Luke Nolen
2
5
Syrup(aus). 5m
22
63
Blaike McDougall
7
6
294
Panagsama(aus). 6m
13/2
62.1
Thomas Stockdale
11
7
1312
Savannahlander(nz). 8m
33
63
Carleen Hefel
14
8
Volcanic Rock(aus). 5m
10
64.4
Craig Newitt
9
9
555
Quindi Pensi(aus). 6m
12
61.7
Celine Gaudray
12
10
Kashmere Star(aus). 5f
8
61.7
Jamie Mott
5
11
551
Hilverston(aus). 6m
64
Adam McCabe
3
nr
55nr
Count Of Carford(aus). 8m
59
Teodore Nugent
4
nr
14nr
Foxgossip(aus). 6m
58.1
Unknown Jockey
13
nr
nk, nk, 13⁄4, , 23⁄4, 11⁄4, nk, 2, 33⁄4, 13⁄4, 12,
Time for each 200mts: