Thursday, 17 November, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

142     Ajax Stakes 7f 209y
1599Mts
(Net €22,050)      Class-3
Pentaour(fr). 3g
8.13
OPeslier
5
R (- )
Antero(ire). 3c
8.13
A Lemaitre
2
R (- )
Aigle Vaillant(fr). 3c
8.13
T Bachelot
6
R (- )
Jaguar Fleury(fr). 3g
8.10
L Gallo
7
R (- )
Montmirail(fr). 3f
8.10
C Pacaut
3
R (- )
Situveux(ire). 3f
8.10
M Guyon
4
R (- )
Jarite Fleury(fr). 3f
8.7
R Mangione
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
143     Herod Listed Stakes 6f 211y
1399Mts
(Net €37,800)      Class-2
Duc De Morny(gb). 2c
8.13
E Corallo
1
R (- )
Denver Chop(fr). 2c
8.13
A Crastus
10
R (- )
Awtaad Prince(ire). 2c
8.13
M Barzalona
8
R (- )
Devil In Pink(ire). 2c
8.13
M Laube
3
R (- )
Got Socks(fr). 2g
8.13
T Bachelot
2
R (- )
127
Proletariat(fr). 2c
8.13
H Journiac
4
R (- )
Queen Sao(fr). 2f
8.10
C Lecoeuvre
6
R (- )
Ribera(fr). 2f
8.10
I Mendizabal
9
R (- )
Drawn To Dream(ire). 2f
8.10
S Vogt
5
R (- )
Ritournelle(fr). 2f
8.10
T Piccone
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
144     Prix De La Vallee De Chevreuse Handicap 1m 1f 207y
1999Mts
(Net €31,500)      Class-3
845
Sweet Victory(ire). 4f
9.6
C Guitraud
2
R (- )
Kabir(ger). 7g
9.4
C Lecoeuvre
16
R (- )
Ridwaan(fr). 5g
9.3
A Lemaitre
7
R (- )
Duke Of Conker(fr). 6g
9.3
N Guilbert
9
R (- )
Highbari(fr). 5c
9.3
F Veron
3
R (- )
Equus Vincit(fr). 4g
9.2
A Pouchin
15
R (- )
Woot City(fr). 5g
9.2
M Guyon
14
R (- )
118
Anctot(fr). 3g
9.1
E Hardouin
11
R (- )
Plain Beau(gb). 7g
9.1
S Planque
5
R (- )
Homo Deus(fr). 4g
8.13
A Crastus
12
R (- )
126
Rue Des Irlandais(ire). 4f
8.11
OPeslier
6
R (- )
123
Shamsabad(fr). 7g
8.11
M Barzalona
1
R (- )
London Royal(ire). 4g
8.11
T Piccone
13
R (- )
Haute Volee(ger). 4f
8.10
A Madamet
4
R (- )
Queen Lady(fr). 4f
8.9
I Mendizabal
8
R (- )
9115
Creative(fr). 6f
8.9
R Mangione
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
145     Finasseur Maiden Stakes 7f 209y
1599Mts
(Net €12,600)      Class-2
Serber(fr). 2g
9.2
A Mosse
6
R (- )
Suprematie Rebel(fr). 2g
9.2
F Valle Skar
1
R (- )
119
St James Park(fr). 2g
9.2
T Piccone
2
R (- )
Im A Believer(fr). 2c
9.2
S Pasquier
3
R (- )
Okapinas Light(fr). 2c
9.2
A Madamet
11
R (- )
Famoso(fr). 2c
9.2
F Veron
8
R (- )
Kelpie(fr). 2f
8.12
A Lemaitre
7
R (- )
934
Fille Du Roi(fr). 2f
8.12
M Velon
9
R (- )
Manko(ire). 2f
8.12
PCheyer
4
R (- )
No Time(fr). 2f
8.12
S Vogt
10
R (- )
Alicanto(fr). 2g
8.11
M Peslier
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
146     Tantieme Lised Stakes
1599Mts
(Net €32,760)      Class-3
Parol(ger). 5g
9.4
C Lecoeuvre
2
R (- )
Norwegian Sir(fr). 5c
9.1
A Pouchin
4
R (- )
263
Ad Merajj(fr). 4f
9.1
T Piccone
5
R (- )
Skalleto(fr). 8g
9.1
M Guyon
1
R (- )
Kengero(fr). 3c
8.12
I Mendizabal
3
R (- )
Mathletic(fr). 3c
8.12
A Barzalona
7
R (- )
121
Titanium(fr). 3c
8.12
T Bachelot
6
R (- )
True Tedesco(ger). 3g
8.12
M Pecheur
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
147     Carriere-Sous-Bois Claiming Stakes 6f 211y
1399Mts
(Net €11,970)      Class-3
Mister Applebee(ger). 3c
9.8
M Barzalona
3
R (- )
Kobold(ger). 3g
9.4
M Pecheur
6
R (- )
132
Sanpedro(fr). 3g
9.2
A Lemaitre
7
R (- )
Heatherwood(fr). 3g
9.1
M Velon
4
R (- )
Ready To Rumble(ger). 3g
8.11
T Bachelot
1
R (- )
Merano(fr). 3c
8.11
I Mendizabal
8
R (- )
132
Dubai Memories(fr). 3g
8.11
C Lecoeuvre
5
R (- )
Fun But Tuff(fr). 3f
8.8
F Valle Skar
2
R (- )
Oriflamme(gb). 3f
8.8
H Journiac
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
148     Plateau Saclay Handicap 1m 1f 207y
1999Mts
(Net €15,750)      Class-3
Vilaro(fr). 9g
9.6
S Pasquier
18
R (- )
Brok(fr). 4g
9.6
I Mendizabal
9
R (- )
Naishan(gb). 8g
9.4
R Mangione
10
R (- )
Maktava(fr). 7g
9.4
M Peslier
7
R (- )
131
Akyo(fr). 5g
9.4
L Gallo
6
R (- )
Kiaz Apapa(fr). 5g
9.4
T Piccone
4
R (- )
Waldkauz(fr). 5g
9.4
D Santiago
16
R (- )
Everman(fr). 3c
9.3
M Guyon
15
R (- )
133
Cogolin(fr). 4g
9.2
OPeslier
2
R (- )
126
Joey Up(fr). 4g
9.2
A Pouchin
8
R (- )
Mi Cinfilo(fr). 4g
8.12
C Colardo
1
R (- )
125
Orange Vif(fr). 3g
8.10
F Valle Skar
5
R (- )
133
Stormy Night(fr). 4f
8.10
M Barzalona
14
R (- )
486
Toriano(fr). 7g
8.10
A Crastus
11
R (- )
Silver Schnok(fr). 5f
8.9
E Hardouin
13
R (- )
133
Dare(gb). 5f
8.9
L Bails
12
R (- )
Mandleft(fr). 5f
8.7
M Velon
17
R (- )
Rue Jonas(fr). 4f
8.7
T Bachelot
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
149     Pays Yvelines Handicap 1m 1f 207y
1999Mts
(Net €12,600)      Class-3
Let There Be Rock(fr). 4g
9.6
C Pacaut
3
R (- )
La Barillette(fr). 6f
9.6
A Lemaitre
17
R (- )
Welcome Moon(fr). 5g
9.6
R Mangione
16
R (- )
481
Tepeka(gb). 5g
9.5
A Bentahar
10
R (- )
133
Cannello(fr). 6g
9.5
T Piccone
13
R (- )
133
Sandstorm(ger). 4g
9.4
M Peslier
5
R (- )
Darlyvi(fr). 4f
9.3
A Pouchin
1
R (- )
421
Soho Vicky(ire). 6f
8.13
L Boisseau
12
R (- )
Perfect Rose(fr). 6f
8.12
E Hardouin
18
R (- )
Philosophy(fr). 7g
8.12
I Mendizabal
11
R (- )
874
Ildouce Flechois(fr). 4g
8.9
L Roussel
15
R (- )
Jeu Celebre(ire). 8g
8.9
A Madamet
9
R (- )
Anath(fr). 6f
8.9
A Molins
14
R (- )
Armorigene(fr). 5g
8.4
A Crastus
6
R (- )
American Daisy(fr). 6f
8
D Santiago
4
R (- )
727
Darenix(fr). 4g
8
F Veron
8
R (- )
Alf A Star(fr). 6f
8
A Bernard
2
R (- )
Charles Legend(fr). 6g
8
PCheyer
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: