Thursday, 17 November, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
142 Ajax Stakes 7f 209y
1599Mts
(Net €22,050) Class-3
Aigle Vaillant(fr). 4c
3
8.13
T Bachelot
6
1
R (- )
Montmirail(fr). 4f
11/4
8.10
C Pacaut
3
2
R (- )
Pentaour(fr). 4g
10
8.13
OPeslier
5
3
R (- )
Situveux(ire). 4f
5/6
8.10
M Guyon
4
4
R (- )
Jarite Fleury(fr). 4f
50
8.7
R Mangione
1
5
R (- )
Jaguar Fleury(fr). 4g
66
8.10
L Gallo
7
6
R (- )
Antero(ire). 4c
8.13
A Lemaitre
2
nr
1-53.88
R (- )
21⁄2, 51⁄2, 2, , 6, 1⁄2,
1m-53.88
Time for each 200mts:
143 Herod Listed Stakes 6f 211y
1399Mts
(Net €37,800) Class-2
Ritournelle(fr). 3f
8
8.10
T Piccone
7
1
1-37.82
R (- )
Got Socks(fr). 3g
7
8.13
T Bachelot
2
2
R (- )
Denver Chop(fr). 3c
7
8.13
A Crastus
10
3
R (- )
Queen Sao(fr). 3f
10
8.10
C Lecoeuvre
6
4
R (- )
Awtaad Prince(ire). 3c
13/2
8.13
M Barzalona
8
5
R (- )
Devil In Pink(ire). 3c
14
8.13
M Laube
3
6
R (- )
Ribera(fr). 3f
9
8.10
I Mendizabal
9
7
R (- )
Drawn To Dream(ire). 3f
6
8.10
S Vogt
5
8
R (- )
Duc De Morny(gb). 3c
10/3
8.13
E Corallo
1
9
R (- )
1271
Proletariat(fr). 3c
12
8.13
H Journiac
4
10
R (- )
13⁄4, 11⁄4, 2, , 13⁄4, 1⁄2, 1⁄2, hd, 4, 41⁄2,
1m-37.82
Time for each 200mts:
144 Prix De La Vallee De Chevreuse Handicap 1m 1f 207y
1999Mts
(Net €31,500) Class-3
1264
Rue Des Irlandais(ire). 5f
9
8.11
OPeslier
6
1
2-23.60
R (- )
Plain Beau(gb). 8g
25
9.1
S Planque
5
2
R (- )
London Royal(ire). 5g
8
8.11
T Piccone
13
3
R (- )
Equus Vincit(fr). 5g
10
9.2
A Pouchin
15
4
R (- )
Homo Deus(fr). 5g
12
8.13
A Crastus
12
5
R (- )
Kabir(ger). 8g
8
9.4
C Lecoeuvre
16
6
R (- )
Haute Volee(ger). 5f
12
8.10
A Madamet
4
7
R (- )
Woot City(fr). 6g
5
9.2
M Guyon
14
8
R (- )
1232
Shamsabad(fr). 8g
12
8.11
M Barzalona
1
9
R (- )
Queen Lady(fr). 5f
6
8.9
I Mendizabal
8
10
R (- )
Highbari(fr). 6c
17/2
9.3
F Veron
3
11
R (- )
Duke Of Conker(fr). 7g
25
9.3
N Guilbert
9
12
R (- )
845
Sweet Victory(ire). 5f
22
9.6
C Guitraud
2
13
R (- )
9115
Creative(fr). 7f
28
8.9
R Mangione
10
14
R (- )
Ridwaan(fr). 6g
16
9.3
A Lemaitre
7
15
R (- )
1181
Anctot(fr). 4g
10
9.1
E Hardouin
11
16
R (- )
1,hd,shd,, shd, nk, shd, 4, 5, 31⁄2, 4, 11⁄4, 11⁄4, 61⁄2, 1⁄2, 3,
2m-23.60
Time for each 200mts:
145 Finasseur Maiden Stakes 7f 209y
1599Mts
(Net €12,600) Class-2
Serber(fr). 3g
9.2
A Mosse
6
R (- )
Suprematie Rebel(fr). 3g
9.2
F Valle Skar
1
R (- )
1194
St James Park(fr). 3g
9.2
T Piccone
2
R (- )
Im A Believer(fr). 3c
9.2
S Pasquier
3
R (- )
Okapinas Light(fr). 3c
9.2
A Madamet
11
R (- )
Famoso(fr). 3c
9.2
F Veron
8
R (- )
Kelpie(fr). 3f
8.12
A Lemaitre
7
R (- )
934
Fille Du Roi(fr). 3f
8.12
M Velon
9
R (- )
Manko(ire). 3f
8.12
PCheyer
4
R (- )
No Time(fr). 3f
8.12
S Vogt
10
R (- )
Alicanto(fr). 3g
8.11
M Peslier
5
R (- )
31⁄2, 2, 11⁄4, , 13⁄4, 21⁄2, 2, 21⁄2, 5, 10, 7,
1m-55.31
Time for each 200mts:
146 Tantieme Lised Stakes
1599Mts
(Net €32,760) Class-3
Parol(ger). 6g
9.4
C Lecoeuvre
2
R (- )
Norwegian Sir(fr). 6c
9.1
A Pouchin
4
R (- )
263
Ad Merajj(fr). 5f
9.1
T Piccone
5
R (- )
Skalleto(fr). 9g
9.1
M Guyon
1
R (- )
Kengero(fr). 4c
8.12
I Mendizabal
3
R (- )
Mathletic(fr). 4c
8.12
A Barzalona
7
R (- )
1211
Titanium(fr). 4c
8.12
T Bachelot
6
R (- )
True Tedesco(ger). 4g
8.12
M Pecheur
8
R (- )
3⁄4, 11⁄2, 3, , 1,7,10,
1m-52.40
Time for each 200mts:
147 Carriere-Sous-Bois Claiming Stakes 6f 211y
1399Mts
(Net €11,970) Class-3
Mister Applebee(ger). 4c
9.8
M Barzalona
3
R (- )
Kobold(ger). 4g
9.4
M Pecheur
6
R (- )
13211
Sanpedro(fr). 4g
9.2
A Lemaitre
7
R (- )
Heatherwood(fr). 4g
9.1
M Velon
4
R (- )
Ready To Rumble(ger). 4g
8.11
T Bachelot
1
R (- )
Merano(fr). 4c
8.11
I Mendizabal
8
R (- )
1327
Dubai Memories(fr). 4g
8.11
C Lecoeuvre
5
R (- )
Fun But Tuff(fr). 4f
8.8
F Valle Skar
2
R (- )
Oriflamme(gb). 4f
8.8
H Journiac
9
R (- )
21⁄2, 2, 3, , 2, 21⁄2, 2, 9, nk,
1m-39.13
Time for each 200mts:
148 Plateau Saclay Handicap 1m 1f 207y
1999Mts
(Net €15,750) Class-3
12615
Joey Up(fr). 5g
9.2
A Pouchin
8
R (- )
Rue Jonas(fr). 5f
8.7
T Bachelot
3
R (- )
Mandleft(fr). 6f
8.7
M Velon
17
R (- )
1332
Dare(gb). 6f
8.9
L Bails
12
R (- )
Silver Schnok(fr). 6f
8.9
E Hardouin
13
R (- )
486
Toriano(fr). 8g
8.10
A Crastus
11
R (- )
1336
Stormy Night(fr). 5f
8.10
M Barzalona
14
R (- )
1256
Orange Vif(fr). 4g
8.10
F Valle Skar
5
R (- )
Mi Cinfilo(fr). 5g
8.12
C Colardo
1
R (- )
Vilaro(fr). 10g
9.6
S Pasquier
18
R (- )
1334
Cogolin(fr). 5g
9.2
OPeslier
2
R (- )
Everman(fr). 4c
9.3
M Guyon
15
R (- )
Waldkauz(fr). 6g
9.4
D Santiago
16
R (- )
Kiaz Apapa(fr). 6g
9.4
T Piccone
4
R (- )
1311
Akyo(fr). 6g
9.4
L Gallo
6
R (- )
Maktava(fr). 8g
9.4
M Peslier
7
R (- )
Naishan(gb). 9g
9.4
R Mangione
10
R (- )
Brok(fr). 5g
9.6
I Mendizabal
9
R (- )
21⁄2, nk, 1⁄2, , 13⁄4, 3⁄4, 3⁄4, shd, hd, 11⁄4, 1, nk, 2, 11⁄4, 2, 7, nk, 5,
2m-26.58
Time for each 200mts:
149 Pays Yvelines Handicap 1m 1f 207y
1999Mts
(Net €12,600) Class-3
Philosophy(fr). 8g
8.12
I Mendizabal
11
R (- )
Charles Legend(fr). 7g
8
PCheyer
7
R (- )
Alf A Star(fr). 7f
8
A Bernard
2
R (- )
727
Darenix(fr). 5g
8
F Veron
8
R (- )
American Daisy(fr). 7f
8
D Santiago
4
R (- )
Armorigene(fr). 6g
8.4
A Crastus
6
R (- )
Anath(fr). 7f
8.9
A Molins
14
R (- )
Jeu Celebre(ire). 9g
8.9
A Madamet
9
R (- )
874
Ildouce Flechois(fr). 5g
8.9
L Roussel
15
R (- )
Let There Be Rock(fr). 5g
9.6
C Pacaut
3
R (- )
Perfect Rose(fr). 7f
8.12
E Hardouin
18
R (- )
421
Soho Vicky(ire). 7f
8.13
L Boisseau
12
R (- )
Darlyvi(fr). 5f
9.3
A Pouchin
1
R (- )
13316
Sandstorm(ger). 5g
9.4
M Peslier
5
R (- )
13311
Cannello(fr). 7g
9.5
T Piccone
13
R (- )
481
Tepeka(gb). 6g
9.5
A Bentahar
10
R (- )
Welcome Moon(fr). 6g
9.6
R Mangione
16
R (- )
La Barillette(fr). 7f
9.6
A Lemaitre
17
R (- )
shd,3,shd,, hd, 3, shd, 13⁄4, 11⁄4, shd, shd, 41⁄2, 3⁄4, nk, 4, 3⁄4, 3, 11⁄2,
2m-27.69
Time for each 200mts: