Thursday, 22 September, 2022

GOING

Penetrometer Reading : 0

67     Duralock Proud Sponsor Of Southwell Racecourse Handicap (1m 13y)
0Mts
(Net )      
El Jad(ire). 4g
63
Non Runner
1
R (61- )
61
Ebury(gb). 6g
63
DSwift
9
R (61- )
Naadyaa(gb). 3f
61.7
Thore Hammer Hansen
5
R (62- )
453
Masqool(ire). 4g
61.7
DCostello
8
R (58- )
454
Vivency(usa). 5f
60.8
Connor Murtagh
7
R (56- )
Bounty Pursuit(gb). 10g
60.3
TGreatrx
3
R (55- )
4310
Back From Dubai(ire). 5g
59.4
LEdmnd
6
R (53- )
Lady Ziana(gb). 4f
57.6
TEaves
4
R (49- )
Come To Pass(ire). 3c
57.6
JMtchel
2
R (53- )
Luscifer(gb). 5g
56.7
GMangn
10
R (47- )
Time for each 200mts:
68     Duralock Proud Sponsor Of Southwell Racecourse Handicap (1m 13y)
0Mts
(Net )      
Harbour Vision (ex). 7g
63
KTONeill
5
R (57- )
Six Oclock Swill(gb). 4g
62.6
JBryan
6
R (60- )
Clipsham Gold(ire). 3f
61.7
BDLSayette
8
R (62- )
My Mirage(ire). 4f
61.7
Thore Hammer Hansen
7
R (58- )
Thunder Gap(gb). 5g
60.3
BGarritty
4
R (55- )
Wheal Kitty(gb). 3f
60.3
HShaw
3
R (59- )
Cloch Nua(gb). 3c
58.5
S Donohoe
2
R (55- )
4610
Inexplicable(ire). 5g
58.1
CHardie
9
R (50- )
501
Hoots Toots(gb). 3g
57.6
JMason
1
R (53- )
46
Kodiaclaim(gb). 3f
54.4
Alice Haynes
10
R (41- )
Time for each 200mts:
69     Cazoo Maiden Stakes (7f 14y)
0Mts
(Net )      
512
Bayraat(gb). 6g
61.7
BGarritty
3
R (- )
Storm Front(gb). 4g
61.7
DCostello
8
R (- )
Castleberg Rock(gb). 3g
60.3
TEaves
9
R (- )
Doux Esprit(ire). 3c
60.3
JMtchel
6
R (80- )
Ebtihaaj(fr). 3c
60.3
Louis Steward
7
R (- )
Galton(gb). 3c
60.3
CHardie
13
R (- )
Telemachus(gb). 3g
60.3
BDLSayette
10
R (- )
Wizarding(gb). 3g
60.3
JBryan
12
R (- )
Cazcade(gb). 3f
58.1
KTONeill
2
R (- )
Compliant(gb). 3f
58.1
R.Scott
5
R (- )
Lordsbridge Girl(gb). 3f
58.1
S Donohoe
4
R (- )
Printemps(gb). 3f
58.1
CLee
1
R (75- )
Rumailah(usa). 3f
58.1
Grace McEntee
11
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
70     Duralock And GMA Partnership Handicap (4f 214y)
0Mts
(Net )      
Next Second(gb). 3f
61.2
JGordon
3
R (55- )
Sparked(gb). 3f
61.2
BDLSayette
13
R (55- )
Tiberio Smile(gb). 3c
60.3
R.Scott
2
R (53- )
Six O Hearts(gb). 3g
60.3
JSmith
12
R (53- )
Tilsworth Ony Ta(gb). 3c
59.9
CLee
7
R (52- )
Jungle Bee(ire). 3c
59.9
CHardie
10
R (52- )
149
Primo(gb). 3c
59.4
JPeate
11
R (51- )
The Grey Lass(gb). 3f
59.4
S Gray
8
R (51- )
532
Slate Cracker(gb). 3g
59
HShaw
5
R (50- )
Miss Anaco(gb). 3f
59
LEdmnd
1
R (50- )
Maybe Tonight(gb). 3c
59
SOsborne
4
R (50- )
Hattie C(gb). 3f
57.6
GMangn
14
R (47- )
Good To Go(gb). 3c
57.2
JBradnm
6
R (46- )
Go Poppy(gb). 3f
57.2
KTONeill
9
R (42- )
Time for each 200mts:
71     Colin White Handicap (4f 214y)
0Mts
(Net )      
For Peats Sake(gb). 4g
61.7
LEdmnd
13
R (56- )
Brandy Station(ire). 7g
61.2
ZWhatly
11
R (55- )
545
Jack Ryan(ire). 5g
60.8
BDLSayette
14
R (54- )
Blackcurrent(gb). 6g
60.8
PMuir
9
R (54- )
383
The Tron(gb). 4g
60.3
CHardie
1
R (53- )
611
Koropick(ire). 8g
58.5
TEaves
6
R (49- )
289
Louis Treize(ire). 6g
58.1
DCostello
7
R (48- )
Mr Pc(ire). 4g
58.1
JFisher
4
R (48- )
Swell Song(gb). 6m
57.6
SOsborne
8
R (47- )
Enchanted Night(gb). 4f
57.2
CStorey
5
R (45- )
Red Stripes(usa). 1g
57.2
JMason
3
R (43- )
Pacopash(gb). 4f
57.2
JGordon
12
R (41- )
Miss Connaisseur(gb). 4f
57.2
NCurrie
2
R (40- )
Swooper(gb). 4g
57.2
EWalsh
10
R (39- )
Time for each 200mts:
72     Duralock Production Team Handicap (4f 214y)
0Mts
(Net )      
Astro Jakk(ire). 6g
62.1
NCurrie
10
R (82- )
Soul Seeker(ire). 5g
61.2
DNolan
3
R (80- )
Lipsink(ire). 5g
60.8
SOsborne
2
R (79- )
3612
Lilkian(gb). 5g
60.3
LWright
1
R (78- )
Khabib(ire). 4g
59.9
TEaves
4
R (77- )
411
So Grateful(gb). 4g
59
JMason
9
R (75- )
Marnie James(gb). 7g
58.5
DSwift
7
R (74- )
Melody King(ire). 5g
58.5
HShaw
8
R (74- )
Ehrmann(ire). 4g
58.1
Dayverson De Barros
5
R (73- )
481
Street Life(gb). 5g
56.7
MCole
6
R (70- )
Time for each 200mts:
73     Duralock International Handicap (1m 6f 21y)
0Mts
(Net )      
163
Kittens Dream(gb). 5g
63.5
DSwift
5
R (62- )
Henry The Fifth(ire). 4c
60.3
MGunn
6
R (55- )
Go Beyond(ire). 3f
59
FinleyM
12
R (60- )
81
Away Wit Da Fairys(ire). 3g
59
KTONeill
7
R (60- )
Chicago Gal(gb). 3f
58.5
SOsborne
11
R (59- )
497
Arabist(gb). 6g
58.1
Connor Planas
1
R (50- )
Manyana(gb). 3f
57.6
JMtchel
9
R (57- )
Eddie The Beagle(gb). 3g
57.6
LEdmnd
3
R (57- )
Golden Shot(gb). 3g
57.2
Thore Hammer Hansen
10
R (56- )
493
Funky Town Pinkie(gb). 3f
55.3
JHaynes
2
R (52- )
Nachos Cheese(ire). 3f
53.5
JGordon
4
R (48- )
Just Percy(ire). 3g
52.6
CStorey
8
R (45- )
Time for each 200mts:
74     Cazoo Handicap (1m 4f 14y)
0Mts
(Net )      
582
Valley Of Flowers(ire). 4f
58.5
JMason
2
R (49- )
Central City(ire). 7g
61.2
Bradley Furniss
11
R (60- )
Haven Lady(ire). 4f
60.8
DCostello
5
R (59- )
Poster Child(ire). 5m
60.3
JMtchel
3
R (58- )
116
Morning Symphony(ire). 4f
60.3
Louis Steward
8
R (58- )
Samara Star(gb). 4f
60.3
JSmith
13
R (58- )
Siofra(ire). 4f
59.9
BDLSayette
4
R (57- )
Bad Attitude(gb). 5g
59.9
EWalsh
1
R (57- )
Blazer Two(gb). 4g
59.4
TEaves
10
R (56- )
35
Colonial Love(gb). 4f
59
KTONeill
6
R (55- )
Calcutta Dream(ire). 4g
58.5
S Gray
14
R (54- )
Cafe Sydney(ire). 6m
58.5
CLee
7
R (54- )
Toybox(gb). 6m
58.1
Olivia Tubb
12
R (53- )
Miss Sligo(ire). 5f
57.6
SOsborne
9
R (52- )
Time for each 200mts: