Friday, 06 May, 2022
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
1 Pj Murphy Real Estate Mdn (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
Toompine(aus). 5m
6
58.1
Michael Poy
3
1
R (- )
Miss Mouse(aus). 5f
11
55.8
Madison Lloyd
7
2
R (- )
Lots Of Fiddees(aus). 5f
11/4
55.8
Chloe Azzopardi
1
3
R (- )
Battle Talent(aus). 5m
4
58.1
J Duffy
2
4
R (- )
Barbaran(aus). 5f
13/2
55.8
Lachlan King
5
5
R (- )
Extreme Prince(aus). 5m
9
58.1
Simon Miller
8
6
R (- )
Chalayan Miss(aus). 5f
25
55.8
Logan McNeil
10
7
R (- )
Grisbis Pal(aus). 5m
11/2
58.1
Tahlia Hope
11
8
R (- )
Diamond Attraction(aus). 5f
33
55.8
Qin Yong
4
9
R (- )
We Can Work It Out(aus). 5f
16
55.8
R P Downey
6
10
R (- )
Hero Express(aus). 5f
25
55.8
Tatum Bull
9
11
R (- )
13⁄4, 11⁄4, 3⁄4, , 1, 1⁄2, shd, 1⁄2, 11⁄4, 1⁄2, 1⁄2,
Time for each 200mts:
2 Cafe Borella's Mdn Plate (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-4
Lidgate(aus). 6f
17/2
57.6
Logan McNeil
13
1
R (- )
Freddy Mac(aus). 6m
4/9
59.4
Lachlan King
6
2
R (- )
Billy Butcher(aus). 7m
14
59.4
Michael Poy
10
3
R (- )
Power Glider(aus). 6f
12
57.6
R P Downey
2
4
R (- )
Happy Socks(aus). 8m
28
59.4
Samantha Noble
4
5
R (- )
My Boy Mo(aus). 6m
25
59.4
Simon Miller
14
6
R (- )
Lendusfifty(aus). 6f
33
57.6
Robert Beattie
1
7
R (- )
Cosgara(aus). 7m
28
59.4
Unknown Jockey
5
8
R (- )
White Spice(aus). 6f
20
57.6
J Duffy
3
9
R (- )
Jusdane(aus). 7m
10
59.4
Cory Parish
7
10
R (- )
Torichtoroll(aus). 6f
66
57.6
Bruno Neto
9
11
R (- )
King Of The Bounty(aus). 6m
59.4
Tahlia Hope
11
nr
R (- )
Shes Possessed(aus). 6f
57.6
Madison Lloyd
8
nr
R (- )
Red On Black(aus). 6f
57.6
Hannah Le Blanc
12
nr
R (- )
1⁄2, 23⁄4, nk, , 1⁄2, 3⁄4, nk, 11⁄4, 3⁄4, 3⁄4, 6,
Time for each 200mts:
3 Masterking Security Mdn Plate (6f 211y)
1399Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-2
Shimmering Ben(aus). 6f
11
57.6
Shirley Hunter
7
1
R (- )
Siamese(aus). 5f
3
57.6
Michael Poy
11
2
R (- )
Sino Witness(aus). 5m
13/8
59.4
J Duffy
5
3
R (- )
Sunday Habit(aus). 7f
9
57.6
Simon Miller
8
4
R (- )
Vittorina(aus). 7f
33
57.6
Hannah Le Blanc
4
5
R (- )
Cubed(aus). 7f
22
57.6
Qin Yong
12
7
R (- )
Vitesse Royale(aus). 6f
9
57.6
Mikaela Lawrence
10
8
R (- )
Swede(aus). 6m
25
59.4
Tahlia Hope
1
9
R (- )
Family Zone(aus). 6m
22
59.4
Logan McNeil
9
10
R (- )
Reach Fortheplonk(aus). 6f
40
57.6
NickSo
3
11
R (- )
Benalla Bat(aus). 5f
50
57.6
Madison Lloyd
13
12
R (- )
Allande(aus). 5f
57.6
Lachlan King
15
nr
R (- )
Lady Rockette(aus). 5f
57.6
Rose Pearson
14
nr
R (- )
Francesco Ben(aus). 5m
59.4
Hannah Edgley
16
R (- )
Lord Of Penno(aus). 5m
59.4
Michael Poy
2
nr
R (- )
The Hay Flyer(aus). 5f
57.6
Unknown Jockey
6
nr
R (- )
21⁄4, 3⁄4, 11⁄2, , shd, 3⁄4, nk, 2, 1⁄2, 41⁄4, 20, 20,
Time for each 200mts:
4 Ryan And Mcnulty Sawmills Mdn (7f 199y)
1590Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-2
Puppeteer(aus). 5m
11
59.4
R P Downey
8
1
R (- )
Listen To Maurice(aus). 5m
4
59.4
Tatum Bull
3
2
R (- )
A Magic Gust(aus). 5m
9/4
59.4
Michael Poy
5
3
R (- )
Robert The Puss(aus). 5m
3
59.4
Logan McNeil
12
4
R (- )
Here With Me(aus). 6m
40
59.4
Juana Andreou
9
5
R (- )
Betoota Prince(aus). 6m
20
59.4
Michael Poy
7
6
R (- )
Tutankhamun(aus). 5m
6
59.4
Lachlan King
10
7
R (- )
White Hart Express(aus). 7m
33
59.4
Tahlia Hope
15
8
R (- )
Diamond Victory(aus). 5f
16
57.6
J Duffy
4
9
R (- )
King Tat(aus). 7m
20
59.4
Hannah Edgley
11
10
R (- )
Think Rich(aus). 6m
16
59.4
NickSo
14
11
R (- )
Dubianaire(aus). 5m
125
59.4
Hannah Le Blanc
1
12
R (- )
Zafarana(aus). 5f
57.6
Chloe Azzopardi
16
nr
R (- )
Burning Time(aus). 5m
59.4
Non Runner
13
nr
R (- )
Naughtsncrosses(aus). 5f
57.6
Unknown Jockey
6
nr
R (- )
Crusade Warrior(aus). 5m
59.4
Unknown Jockey
2
nr
R (- )
11⁄4, shd, shd, , 1, shd, 1⁄2, nk, 11⁄4, 6, 1, 10,
Time for each 200mts:
5 Naubro Kerb (7f 199y)
1590Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
Bring A Dame(aus). 6f
5/2
59.9
Tatum Bull
4
1
R (- )
Storm King(nz). 5m
3
63.5
Hannah Edgley
7
2
R (- )
Mulofdubai(aus). 7m
10
59.9
Simon Miller
11
3
R (- )
Stand To Attention(aus). 7m
3
63
Tahlia Hope
6
4
R (- )
Cracking Dawn(aus). 8f
11
55.8
Unknown Jockey
5
5
R (- )
Shiny Rock(aus). 5m
17/2
61.2
J Duffy
1
6
R (- )
Thrum(nz). 7m
25
59
Michael Poy
3
7
R (- )
Red Robin(aus). 8m
16
58.5
Logan McNeil
14
8
R (- )
Crooked Creek(aus). 8m
80
58.1
Unknown Jockey
12
9
R (- )
Chilli Chilli(aus). 7f
66
54
Bruno Neto
2
12
R (- )
Boogie Woogie(aus). 9m
66.7
Tatum Bull
15
R (- )
Balzando(aus). 5m
62.1
Hannah Le Blanc
9
R (- )
Eamonns Memory(nz). 5m
62.1
Qin Yong
8
R (- )
Elas Jet(aus). 8m
60.3
Non Runner
16
R (- )
The Pres(aus). 6m
58.5
A Kajiya
10
R (- )
Our Volantis(nz). 9f
57.6
Non Runner
13
R (- )
nk, 11⁄2, 3⁄4, , shd, nk, nk, 3⁄4, 2, 4, nse, 3⁄4,
Time for each 200mts:
6 Yackandandah Park (1m 2f 42y)
2050Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
Dancing Duck(aus). 7f
4
63.5
Madison Lloyd
8
1
R (- )
Shalaga(aus). 5m
9/2
63
R P Downey
6
2
R (- )
Saint Henry(aus). 8m
5
62.1
NickSo
11
3
R (- )
Charcoal Annie(aus). 6f
9
58.1
Logan McNeil
1
4
R (- )
Parisian Veil(aus). 5f
5
61.7
Melissa Julius
9
5
R (- )
Wadeemas Girl(aus). 9f
11
59
Cory Parish
7
6
R (- )
Sharlie(aus). 8f
8
61.2
Simon Miller
10
7
R (- )
Dress Code(aus). 6f
14
58.1
Michael Poy
12
8
R (- )
Blazing Lace(aus). 6f
33
54
Qin Yong
4
9
R (- )
Grinzinger Kirche(nz). 6f
100
57.2
Hannah Le Blanc
3
10
R (- )
Royal Deel(aus). 7m
17/2
61.7
Tahlia Hope
2
11
R (- )
Sanctimonious(aus). 8m
59.9
Lachlan King
5
nr
R (- )
3,nk,nk,, 1⁄2, 21⁄4, 1⁄2, nk, 6, 2, 10,
Time for each 200mts:
7 B White Security Fencing-bm58 (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
Defence Force(aus). 6m
9
59.9
Shirley Hunter
3
1
R (- )
Nicco Roll(aus). 5f
9/2
61.7
J Duffy
4
2
R (- )
Zoulon(aus). 6m
5/2
58.5
Lachlan King
5
3
R (- )
Redneck Princess(aus). 6f
5
60.3
Hannah Le Blanc
7
4
R (- )
Red Impulse(aus). 7f
9/2
62.6
Madison Lloyd
6
5
R (- )
Ians Boy(aus). 7m
16
60.3
Hannah Edgley
8
6
R (- )
My Cousin Steve(aus). 9m
20
54.4
Unknown Jockey
1
7
R (- )
Free Lunch(aus). 7m
33
57.2
Simon Miller
13
8
R (- )
Beejays Hero(aus). 8m
40
54.9
Bradley Vale
11
9
R (- )
Honorellay(aus). 8m
16
63
NickSo
12
10
R (- )
Alis Choice(aus). 6f
16
58.5
Qin Yong
2
11
R (- )
Supreme Belief(aus). 7m
63
Michael Poy
9
nr
R (- )
Metro Boy(aus). 8m
61.2
Nonrunner
14
nr
R (- )
Very Shamus(aus). 6f
60.3
Non Runner
15
nr
R (- )
Destinys Dee Day(aus). 7f
54
Unknown Jockey
10
nr
R (- )
11⁄2, shd, shd, , 1, 1, 11⁄2, 1⁄2, 11⁄4, nk, 3⁄4,
Time for each 200mts:
8 Bet365 Top Tote Plus (5f 103y)
1100Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
Tsugaru(aus). 6m
11/8
63.5
Michael Poy
2
1
R (- )
Mojo Music(aus). 5m
5/2
64
Qin Yong
3
2
R (- )
Tori Marguerite(aus). 7f
10
56.7
Cory Parish
9
3
R (- )
Chairmans Choice(nz). 8m
3
63
Hannah Edgley
7
4
R (- )
Enamour(nz). 7f
40
59.9
Simon Miller
11
5
R (- )
Huayu Rainbow(aus). 7f
25
55.8
Tahlia Hope
8
6
R (- )
Bromelia(nz). 7f
25
58.5
R P Downey
6
7
R (- )
Kinross(aus). 6f
25
58.5
NickSo
10
8
R (- )
Who Told Ya(aus). 9f
66
54.4
Bradley Vale
5
9
R (- )
Reine Rapide(aus). 8f
125
54
Unknown Jockey
1
10
R (- )
Just Harry(aus). 7m
33
60.3
Robert Beattie
4
11
R (- )
A Lone Hero(aus). 8m
63
Mikaela Lawrence
13
nr
R (- )
Nicantellya(aus). 8m
61.7
Nonrunner
15
nr
R (- )
Especial Courage(aus). 7f
59
Unknown Jockey
12
nr
R (- )
Equally Wild(aus). 9m
54.9
Unknown Jockey
14
nr
R (- )
3⁄4, nk, 1, , 11⁄4, 2, nk, 1⁄2, 1⁄2, 7, 1,
Time for each 200mts:
9 Wodonga Jewellers (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
Choice Harvest(aus). 9m
15/8
62.1
Hannah Edgley
3
1
R (- )
Malabar Jack(aus). 5m
15/2
64.9
Qin Yong
11
2
R (- )
Riverina Boy(aus). 8m
14
58.1
Bradley Vale
13
3
R (- )
One Hellofa Family(aus). 10m
12
62.1
Logan McNeil
10
4
R (- )
Ghosted(aus). 6f
9/2
59.9
Tahlia Hope
2
5
R (- )
Miqyaas(aus). 8m
16
57.2
Hannah Le Blanc
8
6
R (- )
Fever Tree(nz). 7m
8
57.6
R P Downey
7
7
R (- )
Psycho Kate(aus). 5f
6
62.1
Mikaela Lawrence
6
8
R (- )
Dishys(aus). 8m
20
57.6
Lachlan King
4
9
R (- )
Malthouse(aus). 8m
20
59.4
NickSo
5
10
R (- )
Sly Samba Deer(aus). 7m
60.3
Non Runner
16
NR
R (- )
Benjamery(aus). 8m
59.9
Simon Miller
9
nr
R (- )
Khaleej(aus). 6m
59.9
Unknown Jockey
1
nr
R (- )
Latest Bentley(aus). 10m
59
Nonrunner
12
nr
R (- )
Bemightyman(aus). 7m
54
Unknown Jockey
15
nr
R (- )
Lustful Lass(aus). 8f
54
Unknown Jockey
14
nr
R (- )
13⁄4, 3⁄4, nk, , 1⁄2, 3⁄4, 41⁄4, 3⁄4, 41⁄2, 11⁄2,
Time for each 200mts:
10 B Tilley Member Benambra-bm58 (6f 102y)
1300Mts
(Net 15,750) Class-3
Hillcrest Moses(aus). 7m
2
63
R P Downey
12
1
R (- )
Blazing Engine(aus). 7m
28
59
Shirley Hunter
8
2
R (- )
Lima Spice(aus). 6f
4
61.2
Lachlan King
6
3
R (- )
Wynsome Maid(aus). 7f
22
59
Qin Yong
7
4
R (- )
Submission(aus). 7m
25
59.9
J Duffy
3
5
R (- )
Tabloid Star(aus). 6m
20
60.3
Craig Atkinson
1
6
R (- )
Anahera(aus). 6f
28
57.2
Tahlia Hope
5
7
R (- )
Prooinga(aus). 6m
3
64
Hannah Le Blanc
13
8
R (- )
Allez Brew(aus). 6f
12
59.4
Simon Miller
10
9
R (- )
Bossdom(aus). 8m
9
63
Coriah Keatings
2
10
R (- )
Magic Merv(aus). 9m
20
57.6
Unknown Jockey
9
11
R (- )
Benefique(aus). 6m
50
59.4
Logan McNeil
4
12
R (- )
Too Hard To Handle(aus). 9m
58.1
Michael Poy
11
nr
R (- )
Zarsupreme(aus). 10m
54.9
Unknown Jockey
14
nr
R (- )
Good Days(aus). 9f
54
Unknown Jockey
15
nr
R (- )
1, nk, 1⁄2, , nk, 1⁄2, 11⁄4, 3⁄4, 21⁄2, 2, nk, 13⁄4,
Time for each 200mts: